Lap Times

Here you can see your lap time and how you compare to the rest of the people in the leader boards.

To qualify for a place on our leader board your time must match or beat the following

  • Girls 47,000
  • Boys 44,000
  • Women 42,000
  • Men 39,000

Search laptime

 

All Lap Times

PosNameSponsorLaptimeAdded
1 Alexander Lindau FMCK Borås36,7382019-02-03
2 Christoffer Waern GKM Miata Team36,9622018-11-26
3 Philippe Grange Geely Design37,0872019-03-27
4 Tony Ageskog TA Servic37,1662018-11-02
5 Erik Bogren Ericsson AB37,1992019-04-03
6 Max Sjölander VKRC37,2492018-11-26
7 Carla Ronge Honda MC Center37,2532019-02-26
8 Christian Nielsen wisearc37,3132019-02-25
9 Niclas Olsson Offseason37,3552018-11-05
10 Andreas Wikström GB Glass37,3672019-02-23
11 Daniel Wikström GB Glass37,3732018-11-26
12 Melvin Waern GKM Miata Team37,4242018-11-26
13 Björn Petterson Hell Bikers37,4262019-04-29
14 Jan-E Arbin Festis Racing37,4462019-04-29
15 Fredrik Wiborg Wiborg Racing37,4532018-12-16
16 Marcel Ummelen AkzoNobel37,4702019-03-06
17 Niclas Harbig M4 Racing37,4822018-11-05
18 Johan Templin Gokartcentralen37,4872018-11-26
19 Viktor Gustafsson Bjurfors Näringsliv37,5132019-01-28
20 Fredrik Gross Auto Trim37,5422018-11-05
21 Stefan Lindberg GokarthallenihalmstadAB37,5422019-05-01
22 Caspar Ummelen Akzonobel37,5642019-03-06
23 Marcus Larsson Eko Blästring AB37,5712018-11-05
24 Oscar Larsson Borås Motorklubb37,6122018-10-29
25 Peter Wiborg Team Wiborg37,6542019-05-22
26 Pontus Carlbom Volvo PV37,6972018-11-13
27 Linda Forsberg Göteborgs Universitet37,6972019-02-03
28 Magnus Olsson Alingsås Dykarklubb37,7302018-11-26
29 Patrik Magnusson Blårök Racing37,8072018-11-26
30 Oliver Österberg Indek37,8132019-03-25
31 Olivia Lindegren Dinox3m37,8362018-12-27
32 Bojan Stankic Dragan37,8362019-02-25
33 Danny Andersson Team Danny37,8402019-05-01
34 Ture Adetoft West speed racing37,8482018-12-10
35 Karl-Johan Hurtig Askims IK37,8812018-11-18
36 Christoffer Pihl Borås MK37,8882018-10-29
37 Henrik Karlsson Snickar Carlsson37,8922018-12-07
38 Henrik Eriksson Volvo37,8992018-12-15
39 Daniel Johansson #sakenvabjuden37,9092018-11-18
40 Robin Noborg Mercedes37,9212018-11-17
41 Magnus Ohlson Team 1337,9612018-12-07
42 William Moberg Pampers37,9642018-10-27
43 Emil Sahl Grolle37,9672019-02-09
44 Karl-Johan Hagelin AL Racing37,9852018-11-05
45 Björn Hall Rydboholmsgaraget37,9932018-11-05
46 Tobias Nylund Spårvägen37,9982018-12-30
47 Oskar Sporer #23238,0002018-12-07
48 Erik Bohlin Kakelproffsen38,0012018-10-30
49 Orvar Hurtig Karl Johan Racing38,0132018-11-18
50 Tomas Konsa Pro Nordic38,0132019-01-19
51 Christopher Hagby Vitrolife38,0272019-02-25
52 Emma Wahlström PFF38,0312018-11-09
53 Niklas Freiman Team Niklas38,0412018-11-05
54 Jesper Olofsson Rydboholmsgaraget38,0732018-11-26
55 Hans Johannesson Hälsö38,0742019-02-28
56 Linus Björkman Pappa Betalar38,0932018-11-25
57 Markus Konsa Pro Nordic38,0982019-03-20
58 Lasse Larsson Larsson Racing38,1002019-01-16
59 Axel Danielsson Leda Utveckling38,1142019-05-14
60 Hans Bäckström Volvo38,1212019-05-11
61 Oscar Österberg Kullavik38,1232019-04-06
62 Ola Gruvesäter POG Engineering38,1442018-11-11
63 Corrado Maddaleno TASI38,1592018-12-20
64 Spatten Karlsson Overweight Racing38,1602018-12-14
65 Michell Afran Holmens Mobilservice38,1632018-12-30
66 Jan-Erling Rydquist D538,1802019-01-23
67 Mart Vaher Team Morfar38,1812018-11-14
68 Lasse Wallerstedt Karin38,1852018-11-23
69 Christian Chammas FMCK Borås38,1852019-01-31
70 Mikael Pernheden IAC38,1862019-05-18
71 Dan Johansson Flying Fellows38,2012019-01-25
72 Robin Hansson Svensk Bilgaranti38,2062018-12-16
73 Leif Danielsson Leda Utveckling38,2302019-05-14
74 Malcolm Lauritzen Mamma38,2372019-03-12
75 Olle Andersson OP Andersson38,2392019-03-06
76 Jonas Eriksson Huskvarna38,2492019-02-12
77 Emil Callheim TEAM PAROY38,2682018-11-26
78 Edvin Hellsten Nova Racing38,2752018-12-16
79 Seb Petrillo Geely Design38,2772019-03-27
80 Mike Denny Cfs 1338,2812019-03-31
81 Ronnie Larsson Larsson Racing38,2902019-01-30
82 Lukas Ahlgren FLP38,3042019-01-26
83 Dragan Colic DMD Svea Team38,3132019-02-06
84 Niklas Fritzne Sauber38,3262018-11-24
85 Rickard Rönnerhall West Speed Racing38,3272018-12-08
86 David Lundberg Assbeard38,3382018-12-16
87 Theodor Lyrhede Consili AB38,3442019-03-25
88 Chad Thomas chalmers formular student38,3472019-03-31
89 Jan Stolz Bosch Chassis38,3492019-05-22
90 Anders Johansson Powel Racing38,3512019-04-02
91 Joachim Osbeck CEBT38,3512018-11-25
92 Magnus Petersson IAC38,3642019-05-18
93 Emil Wester Cramo38,3662018-11-15
94 Ivar Karlsson Mjölbypartiet38,3692018-12-26
95 Oscar Axen BräckeGymnasiet38,3732018-11-26
96 Oscar Lignell Enklare38,3842018-11-02
97 Anna Johansson Larsen38,3852019-04-02
98 Imre Döme Pitlane.se38,3852018-11-17
99 Michael Hermansson Volvo PV38,3932018-11-23
100 Andreas Roos Audi Göteborg38,3962019-03-31
101 Dennis Sjöberg Trapp & Golvrenovering38,4042018-11-18
102 Sebastian Gerhardsson INOVYN38,4052018-11-15
103 Joacim Kjellgren TKM Småmotor Sevice38,4122019-01-09
104 William Devletyan Aldardo38,4182018-12-29
105 August Westerdahl Persons Trä teknik38,4472018-11-16
106 Andreas Hagberg Alpklyftan38,4542018-12-30
107 Carl Eriksson Hovås38,4582018-12-14
108 Richard Lundin #danielvarbjuden38,4652018-11-18
109 Adam Wickerts Cramo38,4672018-11-15
110 Tony Larsson Aldardo38,4712018-12-29
111 Niklas Gustavsson Team 1338,4792018-12-07
112 Claes Petersson Peterssons Racing38,4802019-01-23
113 Mikael Dahlin Team Blue Oyster Bar38,4812018-12-08
114 Claes Landgren CEVT38,4812019-02-26
115 Vilhelm Nilsson Frölunda Hockey38,4882019-01-29
116 Pontus Ny Design Pontus Ny38,4972019-03-20
117 Torbjörn Svensson Cramo38,5012018-11-15
118 Mats Björkman Team 1338,5112018-11-25
119 Jonny Johansson NTT AB38,5112018-12-07
120 Simon Billhult Nocco38,5212018-11-26
121 Stefano Manini Geely Design38,5212019-03-27
122 Jari Jokela Aronssonsbil38,5302018-12-29
123 Peter Ny Metallbolaget38,5372018-11-14
124 Magnus Berglin KartingForFun38,5452018-12-07
125 Robin Hellström Nordic Center38,5572018-10-30
126 Marcus Anderson White38,5592018-11-21
127 Karim Omarain IAC38,5612019-04-19
128 Markel Jordansson IAC Group38,5632019-05-18
129 Tobias Stahl Strategy Engineers38,5652018-10-30
130 Kim Andersson GS38,5762019-01-26
131 Simon Westergren KBK38,5952019-02-24
132 Erik Björlin Trafikverket38,6042018-07-28
133 Semir Beglerovic Bergsjö IF38,6042019-01-05
134 Luc Questel Michelet38,6072019-01-21
135 Alexander Bosson pappa38,6162019-03-24
136 Marcus Murad Street Performance38,6202019-02-23
137 Björn Andersson Volvo Penta38,6252019-01-25
138 Jacob Langer Conmore38,6282018-11-17
139 Niklas Larsen FöretagsEvent38,6332019-03-25
140 Peter Ovner MTG Racing38,6392018-11-14
141 Jack Kristensson ofab38,6492019-01-02
142 Anders Torell SKF38,6512018-11-25
143 Emil Green Desab38,6532019-01-26
144 Tobias Moberg LM Motorsport38,6592018-11-11
145 Ivan Mladenovic Canon38,6602018-11-17
146 William Rhedin Ferrari38,6602018-10-29
147 Alexander Thorell Alléskolan38,6692018-11-25
148 Andreas Sveistrup SEGWAY CENTER38,6702018-11-18
149 Elias Bäckström Volvo38,6792019-05-11
150 Marcus Christenson Niklas38,6822018-12-21
151 Pontus Hafstrand Volvo Penta38,6912019-01-25
152 Bengt Agård Särö38,6922019-02-24
153 Guillaume Joucla Mölnlycke Health Care38,6942019-03-26
154 Nemo Jörgensen Redbull38,6962019-01-19
155 Axel Niklasson CEFT38,7012019-05-22
156 Thomas Olsson MT Bilrekond38,7042018-12-27
157 Jocke Ekelund Ekelunds Service & Entr38,7102019-02-01
158 Viktor Johansson Oljefonden38,7132018-10-28
159 Christoffer Brorsson Brorsson AB38,7272019-03-09
160 Simon Ciekals Volvo Penta38,7302019-01-26
161 Nils Åberg KN Grupp38,7352018-10-29
162 Tibor Torgyik Magnus Målaren38,7372019-05-01
163 Fredrik Westman Mölnlycke Health Care38,7422019-03-26
164 Mandis Johansson Team Niklas38,7442018-11-05
165 Sebastian Rhodin Svensk Bilgaranti38,7482018-12-16
166 Georgios Koutzamanis Akademiska Hus38,7482019-01-30
167 Lars Kellgren Kellgrens Måleri38,7552018-11-18
168 Martin Andersson Bohus KC38,7572019-05-03
169 Jon-asle Jansen Stavanger komune38,7592018-11-14
170 Wilmer Wallenstam West Speed Racing38,7622018-08-20
171 Fredrik Holst I3TEX38,7672019-03-31
172 Daniel Hoffrock Geely Design38,7682019-03-27
173 Johan Helde Transportex38,7712019-03-23
174 Osborn Andersson Säve SK38,7722019-01-03
175 Gustav Johansson GU38,7752018-10-28
176 Örjan Karlsson KBK Engineering38,7842018-10-27
177 Jonathan Bengtsson Kakelproffsen38,7882018-10-30
178 Victor Törblad IRG-Rörinspektion38,7902018-12-14
179 Tove Nordberg Turbojocke38,7912018-12-28
180 Ludvig Wennerholm Röss38,7962018-12-29
181 Rachid Rachid Rachid Trafiklärare38,7972018-11-18
182 Brian Black Geely Design38,8062019-03-27
183 Dominique Grange Geely Design38,8062019-03-27
184 Liam Kucukkaplan MMA Center38,8092018-10-30
185 Stefan Lucev Volvo Penta38,8122019-01-25
186 Nathalie Nyman Östersund38,8372018-12-26
187 Andreas Karlsson Toyota LS38,8392018-11-22
188 Edin Behram Velez Mostar38,8482019-05-08
189 Robin Andersson Volvo38,8492019-01-25
190 Kimmy Bodin Securitas38,8502019-03-07
191 Daniel Baoi DTN Gruop AB38,8522018-11-17
192 Victor Hansson Amina38,8562019-05-21
193 Olle Ekman Roxx38,8562019-02-23
194 Sebastian Madini bishop arms38,8572019-03-24
195 Daniel Blidkvist LBC Borås38,8622018-12-29
196 Matte El-Hamawi Bersjö IF38,8622019-01-05
197 Jonas Bergkvist Twin-skull MC38,8632019-01-26
198 Dragan Kostic BMW38,8632018-11-17
199 Stanley Gunnesson Gothia Bilservice38,8652019-03-06
200 Ulrik Hjalber Ahlsell38,8692018-12-07
201 Michel Rivalain SARL KERVARREC38,8702019-01-21
202 Tobias Karlsson MAN38,8792018-11-15
203 Robin Axelsson Bike Trollhättan38,8792018-11-01
204 Petter Svensson Westman El38,8822019-05-03
205 Henrik Lindahl SNC-LAVALIN38,8842019-05-06
206 Christer Bergholtz Gycom38,8852019-01-29
207 Pawel Chelmecki Pc Husbyggen38,8852018-11-17
208 Viktor Janstrand Askims IK38,8962018-11-04
209 Ivan Begic GBG38,8972019-02-25
210 Bosse Friman Familjebilar AB38,9022019-03-06
211 Claus Jörgensen Lynx38,9052019-01-19
212 Fredrik Delborn Gokart Arena38,9112018-10-29
213 Glenn Hauptmann Tubus system international38,9142019-03-28
214 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9152018-10-30
215 Samuel Björk Consat38,9162019-05-17
216 Tobias Andersson Svenljunga Plåtslageri38,9232018-11-16
217 Robin Johansson Maersk38,9312018-11-24
218 Marcus Frogemar IAC Group38,9312019-05-18
219 Philip Flodin Torsk DeLuxe38,9322018-12-26
220 Per-Åke Andersson SVB38,9372018-11-28
221 Raza Uddin Volvo Group38,9392019-02-07
222 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9392019-03-12
223 Fredrik Sernemo Limmet Speedfactory38,9432018-10-27
224 Martin Eliasson Emma Racing38,9462019-01-31
225 Robban Rubio Celander38,9502019-03-31
226 Johan Ståheim CS Maskin38,9522019-01-11
227 Niclas Lindgren Consat38,9562019-05-17
228 Pierre Willhelmsson Borås38,9562018-11-26
229 Sebastian Brorsson Brorsson AB38,9562019-03-09
230 Kevin Maldonado Coca Cola38,9572018-10-30
231 Jenz Östin Limmet.se38,9582018-10-27
232 Jörgen Kuhlin Bäcken HC38,9592018-11-01
233 Bengt Ohlsson Skanska Borås38,9602019-05-17
234 Carl Palsson Mercedes (Hamilton:)38,9612019-01-20
235 Dariusz Pajor Pc Husbyggen38,9652018-11-17
236 Felix Sperber Strategy Engineers38,9722019-03-12
237 Mikael Westman Westman EL38,9752019-05-03
238 Kasper Bröns KB Productions38,9772019-01-26
239 Rasmus Hjalber Velox38,9782018-12-07
240 Bilal Suleiman The King38,9812019-03-30
241 Stephan Ögren Göteborgs Energi38,9832018-11-14
242 Anton Karlsson Aston Martin38,9912018-12-29
243 Hans Nyberg TK-Tech38,9942019-05-02
244 Andreas Pettersson Cowe38,9972019-02-02
245 Ola Sunvall Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
246 Emil Larsson Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
247 Luna Lindegren Victoria´s secret39,0342018-12-27
248 Henriette Bordöy Norsken39,1712018-12-07
249 Gabriella Näslund Sigrid Rudebäck39,2112018-10-30
250 Elton Bauman Kung Elton@Youtube39,2132019-02-26
251 Marcus Von Elek McDonalds39,2172018-08-29
252 Ville Jannerberg Rennsport Sverige39,4202018-08-28
253 Alicia Carmström Colorex39,4842019-04-14
254 Ebba Alexandersson Norden Offshore Services39,4972018-11-22
255 Neo Jokela Aronssons Bil39,5132018-10-28
256 Felicia Bäck Bäck Installation39,5582018-11-03
257 Alvin Säwström Farsan39,6362018-09-04
258 Viggo Pettersson Mamma Annika39,6742019-05-22
259 Hannes Edvinsson Polisen Göteborg39,6802018-05-11
260 Felicia Holmberg Jitex BK39,7282018-12-10
261 Alida Wängberg #stylebyalida39,7862018-11-10
262 Henry Palsson McLaren/Mercedes39,8442019-02-18
263 Caroline Emilsson Team Emilsson39,8502019-01-05
264 Amina Tayebi Gulex import39,8602019-05-21
265 Carin Gerefalk Volvo Penta39,8742019-01-25
266 Jennifer Axelsson Bike Trollhättan39,8982018-11-01
267 Emelie Sjöland Sjölands Car & Engenering39,9022019-05-19
268 petra Delborn Gokart Arena39,9172018-10-29
269 Philip Victorsson Tight And Easy39,9352016-12-29
270 Carolina Crisp Triathlon Group39,9532019-03-21
271 Carin Carlqvist Varbergs Bildepå40,0142019-01-30
272 Henrik Bergstöm Formel 140,0152018-10-08
273 Felix Fehrling Ward Racing/Tight n Easy40,0392018-01-07
274 Leon Sjöstrand Ehrenborg40,0402018-09-04
275 Emelie Laesker Myself40,1212019-01-09
276 Anna Johansson Levke40,1592019-01-13
277 Elisabeth Niklasson Wikström Racing40,1692019-04-14
278 Emma Lorent LOKA40,1902019-01-02
279 Jonas Berglund Bohus racing40,2022018-11-02
280 Nikita Halbig Verme Go Karting Majorna40,2382018-11-16
281 Joel Björk Ekman Racing40,2742018-02-17
282 Calle Wallerstedt Pappa betalar40,2892018-11-02
283 Max Andersson Transelmatic40,3212018-01-07
284 William Peterson Yamaha center Luleå40,3312017-08-15
285 Olle Gustavsson Mölndal Hockey40,3502016-08-07
286 Axel Ståhlgren Redbull40,3602018-10-17
287 Louise Sonesson Sonessons PM40,3652019-03-02
288 Maria Karlsson De Cecco RaceONE40,3772018-12-10
289 Tony Lindstrand Phillipe40,3972018-03-11
290 Karolina Dottring Graco40,4022019-01-05
291 Hanna Viberg Av Akuten40,4042019-01-03
292 Emilia Benjaminsson VFKK40,4122019-02-15
293 Marlene Kanto RaceONE40,4162018-12-10
294 Alexandra Hietanen Volvo40,4562019-03-16
295 Elias Kuhlin Bäcken HC40,4632018-10-10
296 Emma Sjölin Nidelven40,4732018-12-18
297 Joel Bergström Formula K40,4752017-07-17
298 Hugo Lundberg MetroBil40,5072018-12-16
299 Camilla Samuelsson Formpac40,5222019-01-26
300 Joel Tellberger Lönns Truckar40,5592017-08-18
301 Herman Ryding IFK Friidrott40,6112018-09-29
302 Cajsa Jonsson Andreas40,6132019-05-11
303 Lisbeth Nilsson Tuve Bygg AB40,6182018-11-30
304 Mikaela Svensson Volvo TAUH40,6312019-01-19
305 Lotta Wikström Dragningskraft40,6332018-12-28
306 Isaiya Attie Toltorps Skolan40,6492017-12-04
307 Karin Klouman CRC40,6512019-01-17
308 Hugo Larsson Minecraft40,6742018-07-20
309 Elisabeth Engström Benify40,6822018-11-14
310 Philip Björk Bräcka Skolan40,6902016-10-31
311 Elise Wright Wrap Studio40,6972018-09-04
312 Matteo Wang presse40,7022017-12-17
313 Natalie Ekeroth Swelube40,7222018-10-29
314 Jeanette Rau ica40,7312019-01-19
315 Thomas Pelster ESG40,7542019-02-20
316 Theo Johansson Frölunda Indians40,7762017-11-02
317 Linda Gustavsson Perstorp40,7832018-11-12
318 Louise Melin Gräddgatan40,7882019-05-10
319 Jakob Sjöman Team 1340,7992017-10-03
320 Oskar Dunör Wasa Larm JR40,8112018-12-22
321 Emmy Nilsson Elitfönster40,8212019-02-24
322 Linnea Gyllensvaan MERH40,8282018-11-17
323 Susanne Ullenius Vilvittras MC40,8322019-04-24
324 Alice Nilsson Tölö40,8372019-03-15
325 Ludwig Abraham Iseråsskolan40,8492019-04-27
326 Lisa Håkansson Aranäs HK40,8582018-11-01
327 Joel Agård Särö40,9002018-08-29
328 Edvin Sondahl Oklandhof40,9052018-06-27
329 Ludvig Hebeler Eken IBK40,9092018-07-26
330 Lena Karzoumi Centrina40,9182019-05-22
331 Sebastian Hellenäs SVKG40,9202017-11-11
332 Jenny Johansson JIB El AB40,9252019-01-13
333 Ivar Aronsson Björlandagården40,9292018-10-08
334 Elias Hagberg Partille HC40,9292019-05-22
335 Sara Chevalley Handkirurgen40,9372018-11-08
336 Lovisa Asklin Caretaker40,9542019-04-14
337 Robin Svensson Manchester City40,9542018-05-19
338 Amanda Ekholm Nintendo40,9622017-01-15
339 Emil Sandström Järnbrott40,9672018-05-26
340 Jacob Lundberg LIS40,9712017-09-03
341 Simon Jensen HMK40,9942019-04-01
342 Zackarias Wahlberg GAK41,0022019-05-22
343 Victoria Larsson Vildvittras MC41,0132019-04-24
344 Ann-Sofie Bertholdsson Vilvittras MC41,0172019-04-24
345 Kajsa Karlsson Grevinnan Träningsvärk41,0282018-12-14
346 Joel Miller Ösets BK41,0532017-11-20
347 Nikita Ericzon Volvo Bil41,0652019-02-02
348 Buster Sandström LN7041,0852017-07-30
349 Monir Baoi DTN Group AB41,0962017-10-31
350 Carl-Magnus Borre McDonalds41,1222019-01-31
351 Willhelm Abraham Iseråsskolan41,1242018-03-23
352 William Ebsworth GAIS41,1252016-08-10
353 Malte Wallenstam west speed racing41,1282018-08-20
354 Markus Persson Lindåsskolan41,1342017-12-22
355 Max Magnusson Lexby41,1432017-08-15
356 Annie Skarin GDFF41,1682019-04-20
357 Albin Hagman Pappas motorsport41,1802018-02-14
358 Viggo Lindgren Sellpower41,1892016-10-12
359 Batiste Robertsson Skatepro41,1962019-02-21
360 Alexander Asserfors Toyota41,1982019-01-03
361 Gabriel Holm Säve SK41,2012019-01-03
362 Daniela Geigert Gothia Towers41,2152019-02-23
363 Amanda Westlin Caretaker41,2292019-04-14
364 Zandra Leverin Polarn. O Pyret41,2302019-04-19
365 Anton Hindorf Team Hindorf41,2572018-05-20
366 Levin Blomen Pappa41,2672018-09-30
367 Joel Davin Hovås Skolan41,2872017-04-13
368 Isabella Kubanek KEG41,3222018-12-27
369 Fredrika Törnström Nya Hovås41,3352019-04-07
370 Neo Wettergren Wettergren Racing41,3382019-01-09
371 Monica Rydjer Alingsås41,3482018-12-29
372 William Holm Säve SK41,3522019-01-03
373 Tanja Geigert Asp and Co41,3552019-02-23
374 Malin Dahl Volvo Penta41,3552018-11-14
375 Anna Wrennfors BMW41,3672018-12-01
376 Oliwer Wester Skene MS41,3712016-11-01
377 Elliot Rosdahl MHF Partille41,3722018-03-31
378 Linda Engström Bike Trollhättan41,3762018-11-01
379 Vera Aronsson Trulsegården41,3832018-10-08
380 Maja Laakso Team mx Girls41,3922018-06-18
381 Filiph Dock Lindåskolan41,3952019-05-02
382 Mio Lindegren Junkworx41,4032018-08-14
383 Oscar Pettersson Öjersjö Brunn41,4052018-10-31
384 Constantin Ibrahim Volvo PV41,4112018-07-18
385 Hugo Hammarstrand Gokart41,4352017-12-04
386 Emelie Schelin INOVYN41,4352018-11-08
387 Valter Olander ATORP41,4592018-01-05
388 Therese Levin Crabat AB41,4612019-01-25
389 Cecilia Nordberg Nordic Viewpoint41,4642019-05-03
390 Axel Mattsson KM Plåt41,4752018-06-17
391 Johanna Enarsson Handkirurgen41,4832018-11-08
392 Aron Hostetter GIK41,4832017-10-21
393 Lukas Blomgren Dahl PDB Racing Team41,4952017-02-12
394 Nils Axhede morfar41,5052018-09-11
395 Noel Kronbäck Sisjöns Bygg41,5062017-03-27
396 Lina Persson Team Persson41,5092019-01-05
397 Liam Elofsson Elof Trafikskola41,5162018-12-16
398 Rasmus Asklund Oriola41,5252019-01-13
399 Oliver Wester Varberg MK41,5292015-08-29
400 Carl Dunör Wasa Larm JR41,5382018-12-22
401 Isabella Hildebrand Genebygg AB41,5462018-11-24
402 William Windzer Ocean Group41,5502019-01-19
403 Ulrika Ribbner Larsson Racing Team41,5542019-02-09
404 Ville Nordström Graaf Metalracing.se41,5762015-12-05
405 Alma Adrian Tapajos41,5772019-01-09
406 Jonna Eklund BDO41,5922018-11-28
407 Fabiola Rodriguez Geely Design41,5972019-02-01
408 Isak Abrahamsson Lerkil IF41,5982018-04-30
409 Lucas Wern Wern Racing41,6082019-04-07
410 Malcolm Törnblom Wakauu41,6232015-08-02
411 Fabian Voeler Kullavik IF41,6282017-07-12
412 Linus Bergström kbab41,6422017-08-09
413 Ida Enstedt Garmin41,6582019-02-15
414 Linda Gyllenoxe Logytech41,6652019-01-30
415 Elsa Hagman Pappas motorsport41,6772019-02-11
416 Edin Cemalovic PowerKing41,6932019-01-03
417 Gabriel Miconnet ISGR41,6952018-12-02
418 Malin Dvoretsky Vanessa Express41,7042019-02-03
419 Hannes Anth ÄFF41,7182019-05-18
420 Victor Rönnblad Conzab motorsport41,7192015-10-21
421 Jenny Pihlblad Volvo Group41,7432019-02-13
422 Anton Alexandersson Sätila Skolan41,7502017-03-12
423 Nadine Linde´n LM Engström41,7572018-12-12
424 Bodil Janemalm Stendahls41,7602018-11-09
425 Malin Samuelsson Monocl41,7672019-01-21
426 Algot Ahlström Torönland41,7672017-10-28
427 Kevin Lindvall smx sisjön41,7862017-06-14
428 Lotta Prytz Volvo Group41,7902019-01-28
429 Daniel Abrahamsson Kungsbacka BMX41,7982015-08-30
430 Henry Fabiansson Väst Alpin41,7992018-10-20
431 Teresea Lagus Lerkils IF41,8012018-11-01
432 Ida Bengtsson Triathlon Group41,8062019-03-21
433 Oliver Wysocki Volvo41,8122019-04-30
434 Anton Bergelind Antmaster641,8132018-11-28
435 Emma Kämpe Circle K41,8162019-04-19
436 Linus Börjesson Pappa41,8222019-04-20
437 Anton Hyllborn Gokarting41,8242018-03-24
438 Linus Andersson Näsetskolan41,8342016-08-15
439 Remy saranart KTM41,8352017-06-14
440 Adam Rask HBIF41,8382019-05-02
441 Gustaf Axelsson Pappa betalar41,8392017-08-15
442 Nathalie Johnsson Derome41,8422019-03-02
443 Nicole Hendelberg Vilvittras MC41,8502019-04-24
444 Jessica Elgeskog Brattåsskolan41,8592018-11-04
445 Ida Wahlqvist Dragningskraft41,8682018-12-28
446 Nathaniel Haddad Kids And Teens41,8692017-06-18
447 Daniel Papadia Monocl41,8782019-01-21
448 Mariana Andrade Monocl41,8792019-01-21
449 Max Viswanathan Gunnilse41,8872018-10-30
450 Märta Merenius Sätila41,8882019-02-13
451 Hugo-Harley Andersson Älvbygdens MK41,8902017-09-10
452 Lucas Bäckström Jörlanda41,9002017-03-12
453 Ella Meyner Gothenburg Cheer One41,9002019-04-27
454 Ella Meyner Gothenburg Cheer One41,9002019-04-27
455 Elliot Strandberg IFK fridrott41,9042017-08-19
456 Simon Boldt - Christmas Coca-Cola Zero41,9072017-08-16
457 Jakob Laine Wisearc41,9092016-01-11
458 Leo Billkrantz Hovås HC41,9132017-03-30
459 Ture Gustafsson BGS41,9162017-06-20
460 Simon Packendorff Team 1341,9162018-07-18
461 Jewel Morelli Ghost Games41,9252019-01-21
462 Rasmus Löberg Önneröd Skolan41,9262017-09-10
463 Elias Hagen Bergstrand Ferrari41,9362015-08-18
464 Alex Tasic Nordic Lastvagnar41,9402017-07-17
465 Karl Lång Volvo41,9412017-07-03
466 Sahra Leverin Pontus Group41,9412019-04-19
467 Rasmus Johnstone ÄFF41,9452019-02-23
468 Anton Hybring Högadal Skolan41,9452017-08-20
469 Tina Kangasniemi Pressbyrån UA41,9592019-03-12
470 Susanne Kubanek KEG41,9622018-12-27
471 Annie Ohlson - Lidén Svingeln Gbg41,9622018-11-12
472 Edvin Ljung Bemanningskompaniet41,9622017-08-22
473 William Hultén Röss41,9632018-11-24
474 Malin Lindström Team Persson41,9642019-01-05
475 Jakob Emanuelsson Skoter store41,9772019-04-07
476 Kalle Öljemark Väst Alpin41,9822018-10-20
477 Anton Lager SSIM41,9902018-10-29
478 Thim Khan Team Khan41,9922017-07-14
479 Sophia Karzoumi LSL Logistics41,9952019-05-22
480 William Ohlin Mjuk Biltvätt41,9962019-03-02
481 Carolina Jansson Esska Teknik41,9992019-01-19
482 Filip Wahlkvist HyperX42,0042018-07-13
483 Felix Schoultz Star Board42,0092019-05-01
484 Anton Lijic BÄCKEN HC42,0172018-10-01
485 Anton Olofsson LNIK42,0192018-07-01
486 Max Wik Kronanskolan42,0222017-10-15
487 Vincent Green Annedal42,0332016-06-20
488 Lucas Hammarvik gas gas42,0352017-11-02
489 Oskar Löfving Team Sportia42,0362018-12-16
490 Lisa Karlsson Scandins42,0402017-10-31
491 Kevin Smedberg Ahlsell42,0442019-01-04
492 Erik Wennroth Beta42,0502018-11-02
493 Hugo Möller Kungälvs Trä42,0502016-08-18
494 Charlie Jansson werner Stephex42,0522018-08-10
495 Eric Johansson Kbk42,0562017-09-22
496 Eskil Dagsvold Berg-Hansen Alta IF42,0592018-07-20
497 Oliver Aalto Triumf glass42,0612015-08-05
498 Robert Freidlitz ÄFF42,0682017-11-08
499 Alejandro Poller KVSS42,0772019-03-30
500 Gustav Annwall Redbull42,0802018-08-23
501 Simon Konradsson Kärraskolan42,0812018-08-28
502 Simon Spanås Stjernströms Elteknik42,1082016-06-12
503 Max Berg kullaviks if42,1122016-07-16
504 Eric Naperotti Solängen BK42,1122019-04-30
505 Gustav Sälle Floda IBK42,1192019-05-17
506 WILMER olsson kungälvs natursten42,1282016-06-12
507 Kevin Poole Kevins Racing42,1342019-04-20
508 John Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1432018-07-22
509 Oscar Niklasson Wikström Wikström Racing42,1442019-05-08
510 Jonatan Röijer LSS42,1462018-02-18
511 Viktor Jeppesen Eriksberg42,1472018-06-09
512 Elias Wangeskog Wangeskogs svets o smide42,1872017-12-17
513 Hugo Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1882018-07-22
514 Robin Hesselgren Mercedes42,1902018-08-04
515 Viktor Hellgren Johan Branden AB42,1952019-01-02
516 Svea Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,2062017-02-23
517 Tobias Nicklasson Partille HK42,2082018-11-04
518 Alexander Sandström-ulinder Göteborg Krav Maga klubb42,2082018-09-14
519 Bill Mikkelsen Kbk42,2212017-09-06
520 Carl Lundqvist Kungälv Hockey42,2402017-10-21
521 Douglas Törnblom Samskolan42,2602017-11-25
522 Wilhelm Ericson Särö IK42,2652018-05-20
523 Leo Lubian MaffeKaffe42,2742018-05-26
524 Jacob Naucler NUAB Systems42,2832018-06-18
525 Carl Widing Monster42,2862015-11-15
526 Leia Joselid Team Magton42,2862018-08-14
527 Arya Mehrara Steelseries42,2892018-05-19
528 Felix Reimer Mölndal Hockey42,2942016-08-19
529 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
530 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
531 Gustaf Olander Särö IF42,3092019-02-11
532 Julia Dahl TA Service42,3102019-01-25
533 Olivia Lundberg Metrobil42,3192017-08-06
534 Charlie Ask Charlie Ask Tennis42,3242017-04-22
535 NOHA Lundgren pappa42,3272017-08-13
536 Freja Carlsson Altorpskolan42,3392018-04-16
537 Emilie Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,3412017-06-27
538 Pooyan Taklif Askim IK42,3422015-10-11
539 Lilly Hammarström Bagaregårdsskolan42,3512018-10-13
540 Melker Risne Hanhals Kings42,3522018-07-23
541 Arvid Distner Kungsbacka BMX42,3522019-04-16
542 Liam Lindberg RedBull42,3582015-11-15
543 Gustaf Löfving Kungsladugårdskolan42,3612019-05-22
544 Jones Kaofrom Suzuki42,3612018-09-28
545 Victoria Eriksson Kennedy GF42,3622018-07-13
546 Hjalmar Möller Bygg och Konsult42,3672016-08-18
547 Melody Bozorg Move Dansstudio42,3792018-08-20
548 Alexander Berger BÖ Skolan42,3812019-01-07
549 Kevin Basil Adidas42,4002019-01-04
550 Lukas Strandäng Honday42,4052017-03-11
551 Lisa Thelin Pappa betalar42,4092018-09-13
552 Arvin kadri IKEA42,4462015-08-10
553 Holger Stopp Holgeralexen42,4482019-03-22
554 Albin Ewers Team Ewers42,4502017-12-09
555 Ville Malm BMW42,4552017-04-15
556 Noel Jendestig Kvik Kök Kungsbacka42,4552017-04-16
557 Sifaldin Elgimooli Partille IF42,4562016-07-13
558 Albin Johansson Askims IK42,4592018-12-18
559 Per Josefsson Säve SK42,4622019-02-11
560 Isac Löfgren Mölndal Basket42,4672018-06-10
561 Hugo Nylander Torslanda42,4772017-05-27
562 William Ohlsson Jofa42,4852017-03-30
563 Carl Öwrin Fenestra42,4952018-03-23
564 Mikael Rutgersson MHF42,4962018-06-09
565 Gustav Larsson Järnbrott HockeyKlubb42,4962016-11-01
566 Sebastian Loukkola Särö seahawks42,4982019-01-03
567 Oscar Odenbrandt Lerum IS42,5032017-10-30
568 Hampus Brandén Johan Branden AB42,5032019-01-02
569 John Magnusson Pappa42,5072017-11-19
570 Filip Hägg Askim IK42,5112015-10-11
571 Olle Deval BK Häcken42,5122015-08-10
572 Svante Selander Älvsborg Fotboll42,5122018-02-12
573 Nicholas Mandini Bishop Arms42,5122019-03-24
574 Isak Nord Lerkils IF42,5192018-04-05
575 Odd Ivar Endestad Eikefjord42,5312018-07-20
576 Noah Anolt LeoLubian0442,5402018-05-26
577 Adrian Andersson Wheeliewarriors42,5532016-07-23
578 Simon Kure Nima42,5552016-07-27
579 Noel Ahxner Berzan42,5562017-06-20
580 Alvin Jonsson Mamma42,5742018-04-05
581 Isak Wergeland Eriksbergs IF42,5862018-09-21
582 Victor Lorentzon IF Warta42,5922017-07-11
583 Marius Rydell Sportmanship42,5972015-11-28
584 Rasmus Hagberg Pixbo42,6032017-02-14
585 Filip Naucler NUAB System42,6032018-06-18
586 William Börjesson Fiskebäckskyrkan42,6042016-03-25
587 Philip Blomgren Gamlestan42,6082019-04-13
588 Oskar Merenius Sätila42,6132018-04-22
589 erik Rosander Pixbo42,6202016-12-17
590 Hugo Sjögren Kullavik IF42,6202017-07-02
591 Victor Hall Fässbergs IF42,6242016-12-23
592 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
593 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
594 Joseph Downes Voiceit42,6372018-03-27
595 Lukas Helde Transportex42,6382015-12-13
596 Emanuel Thanasinaris Armering och Betong42,6492016-01-10
597 Casper Svenningsson Kålleskärskolan42,6502018-09-22
598 Lucas Särnberger Västra Frölunda42,6522018-10-20
599 Nils Blennar Dussart GB Glass42,6552017-07-30
600 Mathias Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,6592017-06-27
601 Gabriel Rabaa Wernhage RSK42,6592018-02-24
602 Agust Fabiansson Väst Alpin42,6632018-10-20
603 Hannes Jaktling Red Bull42,6672017-07-30
604 Niklas Ivarsson MX Ivarsson42,6822016-02-17
605 Simon Agård Särö42,6882018-06-18
606 Nathalie Herbertsson Hajon Racing42,6892016-08-05
607 Erik Ottosson Pama El42,6962015-08-15
608 Elliot Edström Varla IBK42,7002016-11-04
609 Charlie Ticehurst Team Onsala42,7032018-04-22
610 Ludwig Lundin Kvibergs HK42,7112017-07-01
611 Filip Källgren Leksands IF42,7122017-11-03
612 Vilgot Andreasson MA Lerum42,7162018-11-27
613 Leo Barath Coca-Cola42,7282017-07-30
614 Adam Attholm Lantmännen42,7302018-02-13
615 Karin Eisenberg Högsbo Basket42,7312018-08-12
616 Ludvig Magne ABGS42,7312018-04-05
617 Hamza Babayigit Västra Frölunda FK42,7332019-04-20
618 Adam Johansson Kbk42,7372017-09-22
619 Olle Widlund Lerums BK42,7412017-09-03
620 Bob-H-son Danielsson Team 1342,7422016-12-23
621 Albert Thegerström Ed MK pionjär42,7452017-07-19
622 Isak Sjöberg Hovås-Bildal Hockey42,7452018-08-21
623 Jacob Malcolm Dalaskolan42,7492017-08-03
624 Edvin Gårlin Onsala IBK42,7502019-01-04
625 Alfred Olsson Crossfit Kungälv42,7762019-04-28
626 Evren Sen Basket42,7782017-08-15
627 Emil Åkerblom parkour42,7832016-08-02
628 Emil Labom Stingers Hockey42,7872016-12-28
629 Neo Bohlin Torslanda42,7922018-06-16
630 Willam Blomgren Autoliv42,7962018-07-16
631 William Hobik turbomurbo42,7982016-01-10
632 William Nilsson Bulten42,8012017-06-11
633 Otto Delborn GokartArenan42,8012018-10-29
634 Sonja Colmsjö Ultimate Frisbee42,8032018-07-29
635 Theodor Hall Toyota42,8112017-01-04
636 August Molin Taudien Nya Varvetskolan42,8362018-08-26
637 Wilhelm Claesson Rudolf Steiner Skolan42,8362019-01-09
638 Linus Möller Inlagsbil Honda42,8452018-07-24
639 Alex Johansson Marstrandyachts42,8462018-04-09
640 Alvin Carlunger Bulten42,8482017-06-11
641 Elias Iusein Särö IK42,8552019-01-27
642 Sebastian Caron Pappa42,8552019-04-20
643 Alexander Chai Team 1342,8572018-07-07
644 Alfons Gerdt Onsala Pirates42,8622019-01-19
645 Nils Brandt Posseidon42,8682017-08-02
646 Andras Kulcsar ÖHK42,8722018-12-15
647 Samuel Muinos - Källström Kvarnby Racing42,8822015-10-04
648 Gustav Jalling Saab42,8882017-09-23
649 Vilgot Liss-daniels Redbull racing42,8952017-07-06
650 Ella Vennerfors Kungsbacka KK42,8962016-11-02
651 Minda Lindegren Junkworx42,8972018-07-11
652 Bardia Javaheri Askims IK42,9002018-08-08
653 Mattis Ekström Petri42,9022018-05-20
654 Jack Pedersen Nebraska Omaha42,9052018-07-02
655 Simon Rilbe Rilban42,9072016-10-01
656 Kasper Länje BIKSS42,9102018-10-20
657 Anes Arnautovic Montessori Skolan42,9102019-01-20
658 Edwin Wåhlander Ljungbergs Factory42,9162016-02-08
659 Oscar Lorentzon Eriksberg IF42,9292017-07-11
660 Vincent Gillberg Öjersjö42,9292019-01-12
661 SIgge Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,9312017-02-23
662 Elias Gunnarson Redbull42,9322017-07-06
663 Emil Sjölin Hovås Billdal IF42,9392018-08-16
664 Albin Abrahamsson Mc Donalds KBA42,9412018-12-28
665 Oliver Åström HKB42,9492019-03-02
666 Hugo Turebo Varla IBK42,9492019-04-28
667 Carl Alin Honda42,9492017-11-02
668 Vincent Nevenstam Nevea42,9522018-08-01
669 Eric strannelind näset sk42,9592017-03-19
670 Sebastian Kadfors Lagga Däck42,9662016-05-15
671 Alexander Bull Alta IF42,9702018-07-20
672 Adam Jarlebrand Mormor Racing42,9782017-11-19
673 Sebastian Johansson Kungsladugårdsskolan42,9922016-01-30
674 Edwin Holst Mölndal IBF42,9992017-11-01
675 Anton Mårdborg Volvo Group43,0282019-03-30
676 Oscar Tillberg Haga Taekwondo43,0292018-07-29
677 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
678 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
679 Adam Bosch Coca-Cola43,0452018-12-07
680 Kim Tihi Vasalund IF43,0522017-07-22
681 Carl Vennersten Qorner AB43,0532015-10-04
682 Adam ringberg morris town43,0542016-07-16
683 Gerben De Vries Cola43,0542018-12-07
684 Valter Hering Öset43,0562017-01-03
685 Hampus Jakobsson Hanhalls Hockey43,0632018-08-16
686 Ludvig Salsgård thescooterstore43,0642018-08-26
687 Leo Andersson Kärra43,0712017-07-31
688 Ludvig Rosbecker Team Pappa43,0732016-06-08
689 Oskar Malmgren Cross43,0732018-08-11
690 Albin Jannesson Gokarting Majorna43,0762015-10-10
691 Alexander Lockley Martini43,0902018-08-01
692 Eddie Lager Hovås HC43,0932018-08-05
693 Love Lager HBIF43,0932018-08-05
694 Joel Pettersson IFK Göteborg43,1142018-10-21
695 Bruno Hjortheimer Öjesjö Brunn43,1232018-10-31
696 Jack Cederfeldt Team Farsan43,1232018-11-01
697 Vanna Darrell Lerums IS43,1272016-07-11
698 Marcus Eriksson KarlJohanskolan43,1302016-08-04
699 Tim Svensson VEMS43,1322019-02-12
700 Nanou Jungstrand Tony A:)!43,1452019-01-09
701 Alexander Almås Ullevi Tennisklubb43,1522018-08-26
702 Vincent Johansson Growtopia43,1522017-08-13
703 Carla Lindblad Hovås Billdal43,1582018-08-21
704 Mika Wetterqvist Osby Auto-Kemi43,1582019-04-05
705 Hugo Lagerkvist Morfar43,1672016-06-14
706 William Morken 3ker43,1672017-06-11
707 Simon Asp Åsa gårdsskolan43,1672016-12-27
708 Elmer Löfberg F143,1802019-01-08
709 Fred Bendz Fortnite43,1812018-09-28
710 Oscar Stamming Kolla43,1922018-12-28
711 Max Åkervall Johan43,1962019-04-19
712 Jack Persson Tranemo IF43,2022017-08-19
713 Emil setterlund sprite43,2042018-05-13
714 Oliwer Stigh KTK43,2122018-01-21
715 Simon Västanhav Kbk43,2202017-09-22
716 Carl Hörfelt Lerums Segelsällskap43,2372016-08-07
717 Elias Holmgren Madenskolan43,2422019-01-19
718 Filip Persson Porche43,2452018-05-13
719 Ludvig Bark nocco43,2502017-08-13
720 Rikard Kristensson Önnered HK43,2512017-06-14
721 Oskar Edlund Pagani43,2512017-03-26
722 Ida Backsell Erlandssons Brygga43,2522017-02-13
723 Noah Adeborn Fortnite43,2522018-06-20
724 Linn Bergman HK Aranäs43,2552018-07-11
725 Albin jannesson monster43,2582017-01-29
726 Jacob Säfdal Lindome GIF43,2582016-08-19
727 Melvin Torin Elector AB43,2592019-05-18
728 Hugo Samuelsson Hanhalskings43,2612017-09-12
729 Gustav Lindblad Järkholmen43,2632015-10-15
730 Otto Nyman Fäsberg IF43,2782017-07-29
731 Lukas Öberg Pixbo43,2782017-02-14
732 Emil Böhlin Hisingen IK43,2792019-02-23
733 Melker Lord UIFK43,2862018-08-20
734 Alexander Wallquist Tölö IF43,2862017-09-17
735 Alice Friman team alice43,2902017-07-14
736 Felix Ström Kullavik43,2962017-05-14
737 Johan Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,2982018-03-04
738 Emma Kadfors Lagga Däck43,3032017-04-29
739 Carl-Johan Dock Särö Kometerna43,3042018-06-18
740 Linus Arlycke Sisjön Bygg43,3152017-07-29
741 Viktor Pilborg Önnered HK43,3172016-10-16
742 Jakob Wiren Nintendo43,3222017-08-27
743 Jakob Sengpiel Mc Donalds Astra Zeneca43,3292017-03-25
744 Isabelle Baekkevold Eltel Networks43,3302017-05-13
745 Fabian Lessmark KBK43,3302018-01-13
746 Alfred Hildingh spårvägen43,3342017-08-05
747 Tim Gamborn Ale Skolan43,3372017-10-29
748 Jonathan Hostetter ÖIS43,3422018-04-01
749 Albin Victorin BK Häcken43,3422018-11-11
750 Joel Hjalmar Nike43,3442019-01-04
751 Liam Lundgren Eriksberg P0743,3532019-01-26
752 Max Englund Fortnite43,3562019-03-31
753 Felix Aresén Mölndals Hockey43,3772016-08-15
754 Valdemar Högberg Särö IK43,3792017-03-05
755 Theo Manganas Kullavik IF43,3812016-08-20
756 Viktor Bjerde´n Lysekils Handbollsklubb43,3862016-12-28
757 Filip Farley Amerikans fotboll43,3872017-07-25
758 Alvin Sellman ALU-S AB43,3892018-07-17
759 Rasmus Bjurström KA Bygg43,3902016-07-31
760 Ebba Sedbo Törmark Estrella43,3912016-07-11
761 Olle Wiberg Start Communication43,3992017-10-15
762 Oliver Tjernberg Nintendo43,4002017-11-26
763 Ludvig Salsgård Särö Skolan43,4022018-05-20
764 Jacob Olsen GAIS43,4042015-12-13
765 Love Johansson Hanhals Kings43,4052018-12-01
766 Ebba Tiberg Mio43,4292018-05-19
767 Viggo Langgaard Torslanda43,4332018-06-16
768 Lucas Flygare Fotsjö Norrgården43,4422018-09-15
769 Eddie Ljutic Pornhub43,4422019-01-03
770 Vikter Sjöstedt MASS43,4442019-05-11
771 Wille Olsson Red Bull43,4472017-02-17
772 Lorenz Luka IF Västef43,4492017-06-22
773 Ludwig Lämpgård Suzuki43,4492019-01-03
774 Labinot Zuta Salming43,4502017-08-06
775 Rayan Maksoud Shawarma house43,4512019-04-21
776 Rasmus Lanner Chicago Bulls43,4572018-09-08
777 Ludvig Johansson Lamborgini43,4592016-11-04
778 Amanda Andersson Vallens IF43,4602017-01-06
779 Ludvig Brink ÖHK43,4662017-09-24
780 Emil Mahic Formulet43,4732019-03-30
781 Olle Tiberg Mio43,4752018-05-19
782 Oliver Åström Bollebygd43,4772018-07-06
783 Theodor Stigh KTK43,4782018-01-21
784 Oscar Johansson Nice Engineering43,4862017-05-21
785 Nils Eklöf Sotenäs Ungdom43,4882018-09-22
786 Nellie Alvander Må Bra Hälsobutik43,4932018-03-17
787 Brian Poster Schenker43,5012019-01-06
788 Adam Jarlebrand .43,5082016-12-26
789 Jonathan Smith NIKE43,5222018-08-17
790 Viggo Heilal Onsala BK43,5272017-05-07
791 Elliot Dahlstrand Morfars go cart43,5292018-02-16
792 Oliver Rosenqvist Rais43,5342017-08-09
793 Arvid Hermansson ICA43,5352017-07-06
794 Tim Robertsson Better Hockey Sweden43,5372016-03-09
795 Victor Oraham Go Karting Majorna43,5452017-09-09
796 Hector Haaga Santosskolan43,5472018-12-15
797 Leo Andreasson Hermansby43,5552018-07-29
798 Josefine Caron Mamma43,5562019-04-20
799 Max Fransson AHK43,5572018-07-09
800 Felix Rosbecker Hovås Billdal43,5732018-10-28
801 Ellinor Falck Lerums IS43,5812016-07-11
802 Johanna Strand Marabou43,5822018-07-27
803 Oliver Henrysson Ale United43,5872016-02-14
804 David Wennroth CocaCola43,5882018-03-05
805 Olle Florén IF Rigor43,5912018-06-16
806 Neo Borgengård redbull43,5932017-08-08
807 Ted Vennerfors Särö IK43,5952016-10-02
808 Tural Sabat Int Engelska Skolan43,6002018-08-26
809 Viggo Westerlind KKKK43,6002019-02-11
810 Viktor Edström TTP43,6092016-11-04
811 Isac Laine Wisearc43,6182017-06-02
812 Wilmer Renhult Salming43,6362015-10-11
813 Patrik Engan Wyberg Team Green43,6552017-08-11
814 Hugo Gustafsson Newsec43,6562018-09-18
815 Rikard Prytz GoPro43,6572015-11-15
816 Charlie Bosma Hair By Angels43,6592018-12-16
817 Axel Knoblock GBG Sim43,6642019-01-03
818 Adrian Päärt Red Bull43,6662017-01-09
819 Elias Söremo Torpskolan43,6672018-06-10
820 Adam Bergkvist BooFF43,6702018-07-11
821 Imran Dervisic Brazzers43,6702019-01-03
822 Otto Ulltman Hovåsskolan43,6732017-01-09
823 Hugo Spångberg Bollybygs Vattenskidklubb43,6772016-12-04
824 Artin Kadri GAIS43,6782015-08-10
825 Elmer Åkvist GLTK43,7022015-12-06
826 Hannes Östlund Koeningsegg43,7032016-11-13
827 Nathan Clark Wisearc43,7112016-01-11
828 Alexander Sandström Fanta43,7152018-06-08
829 Ajdin Arnautovic Montessori Skolan43,7212019-01-20
830 Linus Börjesson Partille GK43,7242018-11-11
831 Alfred Åkesson Frölunda HC43,7252018-07-30
832 Jesper Andersson GOP43,7262018-11-10
833 Gustav Olsen Fotboll43,7322017-09-24
834 Linda Evertsson Chalmers43,7362015-08-09
835 Hanna Eriksson Tura43,7412015-10-17
836 Ludwig Wederbrand Ekebäck43,7432019-05-17
837 Melker Söderberg Varla Skolan43,7462017-01-29
838 Elias Lindris IF Väster43,7472015-11-22
839 Theo Engström Pappa43,7522018-02-13
840 oscar mattsson ÖHK43,7532017-07-26
841 Marius Kvamme Porsche43,7632017-07-03
842 Emil Rasmussen KSK43,7712018-07-15
843 Hugo Molinder Anders Molinder43,7712019-05-16
844 Gabriele Pellegrino Kålltorpskolan43,7722018-03-11
845 Gabriela Axelsson Pappa43,7772017-08-06
846 Oscar Wulcan Tum Bygg43,7792018-12-16
847 Adam Johansson Göteborgs ju-jujutsu43,7822016-10-02
848 Vilgot Kihlberg Nya Varvetskolan43,7912015-10-25
849 Nils Johansson Lerkils IF43,7952018-10-29
850 Hugo Karlsmarker Särö Sea Hawks43,7972019-03-31
851 Filip Larsson Borås Basket43,8012017-07-18
852 Philip Jansson Göta scoutkår43,8032016-11-08
853 Isac Westin Skogome43,8042016-03-27
854 Daniel Eisenberg Björlanda43,8072015-08-02
855 Casper Jakobsson monster43,8142017-08-13
856 Robin Smedberg Ahlsell43,8142019-01-04
857 Edvin Lundström MHF43,8172018-06-09
858 Elias Holmgren Mclaren Racing43,8232019-01-02
859 Carl-hugo Krafft Särö IK43,8272018-08-20
860 Erik Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,8342018-03-04
861 Felix Pervik Träningsverket43,8342019-03-09
862 Sebastian Johansson Team Valand43,8402015-08-22
863 Wilmer Wiliö guni sport43,8422017-09-17
864 Oscar Levinsson Hills Golfklubb43,8452016-09-04
865 Markus Jonsson Mamma Billdal:)43,8512017-01-29
866 Rasmus Alexandersson Sätila43,8562017-03-12
867 Hugo Warnholtz Brottkärr TK43,8562019-04-17
868 Hampus Lindström Lindströms Bostäder43,8562018-08-09
869 Lukas Björkberg Kannebäck Skolan43,8572018-08-28
870 Neo Sander Hindås43,8592018-07-11
871 Victor Rudolfsson HP Warta43,8672018-05-26
872 Oliver Van Hattum Tennis Pro43,8772018-07-26
873 Viggo Markusson Önnered43,8872019-05-05
874 Anton Johansson Team Valand43,8872015-08-22
875 Joel Innergård Volvo Cars43,8972018-06-09
876 Oscar Hampf Rigor IF43,9032017-07-30
877 Anton Salin KTM43,9062017-06-14
878 Eric Mattila Autolane43,9092016-07-22
879 Erik Lindblad Lokos43,9152017-07-11
880 Jonathan Öhman KTK43,9162016-07-16
881 Rasmus Wetterholm IFK Fjärås43,9242018-07-22
882 Gustav Nordström FBK43,9292019-01-03
883 Josefin Asserfors KHF43,9352018-06-15
884 Karl Göransson MR Cap43,9372015-10-29
885 Carl Tollesson Landvetter IS43,9382018-04-08
886 Jonas Kofron ISGR43,9412017-10-09
887 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
888 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
889 Hugo Edwinsson LBK Team 0543,9452018-07-31
890 Kevin Hessel Onsala Innebandy43,9462016-04-30
891 Ebbe Borg Sandarna BK43,9492018-06-10
892 Milo Smedman Liverpool43,9582017-06-09
893 Casper Svenningsson Motor-events.se43,9612017-08-06
894 Nino Comgiu Hisingen IK43,9652019-02-23
895 Leo Friberg Asgarladi Hovås Billdal IF43,9722019-04-02
896 Joel Sanell LN 70 HC43,9722019-03-16
897 Hugo Erlandsson vällsjöskolan43,9742016-12-18
898 Willhelm Bergström Nya Varvet43,9772019-05-11
899 Hannah Björkdahl Pappa Racing43,9902018-09-13
900 olle Lundgren monster43,9962017-08-09
901 Moa Lithander Billdal Taekwondo44,0102017-09-23
902 Agnes Kristensson Volvo44,0652019-04-28
903 Gabriela Rodriguez Puerto Rico44,0702018-09-23
904 Michaela Cunha Mammas Racing44,0842016-09-29
905 Lily Callander Billdals Ridklubb44,0882015-08-08
906 Emilia Hallbeck LBK Hockey44,0982017-10-01
907 Josephine Olsson Hemsjö IF44,1102018-08-04
908 Rebecka Bergström Niklas o Marcus44,1672017-11-19
909 Nellie Malmgren Bulycke RK44,2112018-08-11
910 Elissa Baoi DTN Group AB44,2282018-09-30
911 Ella Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,2632016-12-18
912 Hanna Norén Dalaskolan44,2742018-09-19
913 Meja Raimer GIK44,3352015-08-09
914 Alissa Ericsson Dyrhe NRK Ridklubb44,3452015-11-22
915 Klara Länje Linné44,3952018-10-20
916 Anna Johansson familjen44,4012017-08-03
917 Tilda Rundbäck OBK44,4032017-06-16
918 Juliet Löfgren Porsche44,4052017-09-02
919 Matilda Hägg Askim IK44,4102015-10-11
920 Erica Aarne Camillas Alternativvård44,4402018-07-24
921 Marlene Sengpiel Pappa44,4552017-03-25
922 Elna Thanasinaris GIK44,4652015-08-09
923 Nils Sander Landvetter44,4752018-07-11
924 Tea Zeeberg LSS44,4772018-02-18
925 Amani Harouky Fixess44,5432016-07-02
926 Alida Malmquist Onsala Innebandy44,5842019-05-20
927 Medina Mahmic Forf44,5852016-11-06
928 Kerstin Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,5912016-12-18
929 Maja Bergman KIF44,6442018-07-11
930 Nellie Danielsson SHRF44,6722017-10-01
931 Hollie Darrell ASAP44,7392018-09-30
932 Anella Naluai Dalaskolan44,7442017-01-03
933 Klara Odermalm Hovås hc44,7532015-10-11
934 Mimmi Åberg Stall Lisa44,7692016-03-27
935 Fredrika Albertsson VK Westan44,7872018-01-13
936 Evelina Bekil Marabou44,8172019-03-16
937 Iris Jaremo GoPro44,8402019-03-30
938 Houda Oraham BK heid44,8602017-06-19
939 Klara Wiberg Team Together SWE44,8622017-10-15
940 Tyra Nilsson Näset SK44,9052017-04-14
941 Ebba Tiberg Tiber Möbelhus44,9062017-11-04
942 Sissel Eliasson Alingsås IF44,9732018-03-31
943 Alice Friman Team Alice44,9832016-01-16
944 Malva Trogen SHRF44,9852018-02-16
945 Nora Mellberg LIS F0544,9882018-03-30
946 Vanessa Hamberg Hambergs Snickeri45,0342017-10-29
947 Emilia Friderus BMK Borås45,0642017-12-26
948 Mona Ali Coca cola45,1002018-03-17
949 Elin Naluai Dalaskolan45,1132017-01-03
950 Judith Norrback Sävehof45,1352019-02-22
951 Embla Lindahl Mölndal IBF45,1802016-01-02
952 Nova Andersson Bulldog45,2512017-07-21
953 Tindra Johansson Änglagårdsskolan45,2712015-09-08
954 Ella Carlsson Tungeskolan45,3032017-04-02
955 Elin Larsson Lackarebäckskolan45,3492018-07-09
956 Zandra Kwiatkowska IKEA45,3752017-07-30
957 Annie Nyman Dala Skolan45,3752017-06-05
958 Lisa Hall Gamla Långedragsskolan45,3922015-09-18
959 Linnea Stomberg Anatomica45,3962019-01-07
960 Sara Clarin Varla IBK45,4072017-09-09
961 Maja Lindblad ABGS45,4332015-08-04
962 Lisa Odermalm Askim IK45,4642015-10-11
963 Casandra Graarup svenska balett skolan45,4782016-11-06
964 Erika Pettersson EkdalaSkolan45,4842017-09-16
965 Wilma Garplid EQ Holding AB45,4912015-09-05
966 Nova Patterson Torslanda IK45,5052018-05-10
967 Ella Johansson Strömstad HK45,5142018-12-16
968 Nathalie Cunha Mammas Racing45,5142016-09-29
969 Emelie Broman Onsala45,5302017-12-02
970 Linn Pettersson Hulebäck Gymnasiet45,5352018-11-19
971 Olivia Ampiainen GHSK45,5592019-02-12
972 Tilda Skogberg Lidbom Alleby Ridklubb45,5662018-02-26
973 Agnes Lindblad Askim Badminton45,5922015-12-20
974 Vendela Kallies IVT45,6422015-10-10
975 Nicole Älveblad Pappa45,6432017-07-23
976 Emelie Jolgård Styrud45,6462016-01-04
977 Wilma Lindgren Sellpower Nordic45,6472016-07-09
978 Moa Graf Ökerö IF45,6882019-03-16
979 Lovisa Stephan Ponny Lyckan45,7072015-12-06
980 Julia Grimslätt Bramark45,7432017-12-09
981 Jenna Svensson Björkbacken45,7472017-10-21
982 Matilda Asp Skidor45,7542019-02-12
983 Thea Björnrud thors MHF45,8002018-07-17
984 Linneá Stomberg Anatomica45,8092018-10-20
985 Ronja Grinsvall Långedrags teknik45,8252016-12-02
986 Rebecka Henningsson skridskoföreningen45,8322016-08-09
987 Victoria Jolgård Styrud45,8492016-01-04
988 Anna Sjöberg Önnereds HK45,8562017-01-09
989 Thea Eklund Hagaskolan45,8852016-10-25
990 Linneá Nestor TBU Rowdies45,9102017-07-26
991 Mila Schneider Påvelundsskolan45,9192019-04-17
992 Elin Ekeroth Marabou45,9502017-04-16
993 Stella Victor Önnereds HK45,9632017-01-09
994 Julia Dahlberg Solängens BK45,9672016-07-04
995 Alva Pantic PTBK45,9952018-05-10
996 Tove Mellberg Altran46,0282018-03-30
997 Jacey Cracower The Jeff46,0292017-06-12
998 Ella Hagberg Pappa46,0442017-08-03
999 Elin Forsnabba Folcker 2146,0662015-09-08
1000 Hedvig Augustsson Partille HC46,0672018-09-22
1001 Fanny Skottlund Backatorps skolan46,1112015-10-31
1002 Sarah Adolfsson Klereberg RK46,1242019-01-26
1003 Louise Misson Kennedy Gymnastik46,1372016-10-01
1004 Antonia Carling pappa46,1452015-10-11
1005 Ester Isacson Mölndals paradorkester46,1632019-02-22
1006 Amanda Eriksson HK Aranäs46,1682016-08-22
1007 Ylva Hermansson Teddytassen46,1792017-07-06
1008 Ella Öjendal Nya Varvet skolan46,1942015-09-06
1009 Selma Wiberg Frida S Mölnlycke46,2052019-01-21
1010 Tindra Granqvist Kopperskolan46,2222016-03-12
1011 Filippa Lundgren Nya Långedragsskolan46,2242017-04-01
1012 Alma Ronngaard Landala Squash46,2482016-10-01
1013 Elina Wilhelm Billdals Ridhus46,2502019-02-14
1014 Sofia Theliander Azalea BK46,2582015-11-27
1015 Martina Sandell Go Karting Majorna46,2682019-05-22
1016 Josephine Caron Sjövalla FK46,3002016-06-20
1017 Rebecca Ivarsson Partille Taekwondo46,3022017-08-05
1018 Gabriella Odding Kullavik46,3572019-05-17
1019 Lova Wahlqvist Dragningskraft46,4102018-12-28
1020 Wilma Reistad SHRF46,4122016-11-06
1021 Iris Färnevik Tölö GF46,4132017-06-16
1022 Josefin Pulkkinen Bäckströms46,4142018-11-10
1023 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
1024 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
1025 Tilde Streng Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb46,4602016-06-04
1026 Shaymaa Maksoud Shawarma house46,4672018-03-25
1027 Viktoria Edman Edmans Måleri46,4922018-07-08
1028 Nicole Bekil Lakris46,4992019-02-13
1029 Isabel Lessmark IFK Göteborg Friidrott46,5092018-01-13
1030 Wilma Larsson Kvarnbyskolan46,5752018-07-09
1031 Tilde Nubäck Tyresö Gymnastik46,5812018-11-03
1032 Loren Asklin Caretaker46,5872018-12-16
1033 Alison Melin GB Glass46,5952018-11-01
1034 Thelma Mohlin Victoria´s secret46,6002015-08-05
1035 Emma Holmberg IFK Göteborg46,6042017-11-17
1036 Ophelia Hedlund Signet46,6102019-04-22
1037 Agnes Carlund Stenaline46,6392015-10-25
1038 Elsa Sävinger Oscar Sävinger46,6552018-05-06
1039 Hadil Babayigit Real Madrid46,6652019-04-18
1040 Hadil Babayigit Vättnedal Skolan46,6652019-04-18
1041 Alicia Lingren Sjöfruskolan46,6712017-07-26
1042 Wilma Byberg Perelli46,6972017-03-31
1043 Edona Ziba Salming46,7632017-08-06
1044 Johanna Lång IFKs Volvo46,7722017-07-03
1045 Linn Aune Sinclair Dansskola46,7832019-04-13
1046 Thea Claesson Rollerblades46,8302017-08-09
1047 Liv Starck Mölnals tennisklubb46,8752016-10-30
1048 Emilie Di Nisio GF Kennedy46,8762018-09-18
1049 Linnea Ytterstad Trädfällarn46,9012017-08-09
1050 Ella Bengtsson BTF46,9122015-10-31
1051 Juni Graf Ökerö IF46,9182019-03-16
1052 Lina Alsing Lion Crown Muay Thai46,9302019-02-14
1053 Nina Nina Angered BK46,9352017-07-30
1054 Isabella Lundberg Röd46,9432019-04-17
1055 Alma Landgren MGHS46,9452017-03-11
1056 Ida Teiler Björlandagården46,9702018-04-22
1057 Olivia Cromberger Väst alpin46,9862018-08-02
1058 Signe Östlin Pixbo GF46,9972017-09-05
1059 Rebecca Rockström Pixbo47,0332017-06-16
1060 Hanna Nilsen Alta IF47,0482018-07-21
1061 Clara Carresjö Musically47,0962018-06-20
1062 Ella Håkasson Aranäs HK47,1542018-11-01
1063 Tyra Frennberg Tölö IF47,1722017-07-30
1064 Alva Kindstedt Kevad47,2402018-02-09
1065 Elsa Sverlander Önnereds HK47,3692018-08-25
1066 Tindra Eklund Glanshammarsryttarna47,3802017-04-14
1067 Meja Jägrud SMRK47,3992017-11-05
1068 Wilma Garplid Garpen47,4362016-07-05
1069 Maya Älveblad Pappa47,4692017-07-23
1070 Anna Rilbe Lerlycke skolan47,5232016-05-15
1071 Clara Åberg Andersson SPONK47,5402016-02-23
1072 Marie Dahlen Far47,5402017-08-11
1073 Isa Kjellberg Farsan47,5712018-08-13
1074 Maja Holmén Tura47,5722015-10-17
1075 Renee Maarin Billdals Ridklubb47,6392015-08-08
1076 Eliza Lopes GF47,6662017-09-16
1077 Ida Joselid Team Magton47,6742018-07-13
1078 Ingerid Nilsen Alta IF47,7262018-07-21
1079 Chessey Lindgren Mikael47,7722017-07-04
1080 Linnea Olofsson Gaming47,9722017-08-20

Open Hours

Monday - Friday 12 - 20
Saturday 11 - 20
Sunday 11 - 17