Lap Times

Here you can see your lap time and how you compare to the rest of the people in the leader boards.

To qualify for a place on our leader board your time must match or beat the following

  • Girls 47,000
  • Boys 44,000
  • Women 42,000
  • Men 39,000

Search laptime

 

All Lap Times

PosNameSponsorLaptimeAdded
1 Alexander Lindau FMCK Borås36,7382019-02-03
2 Christoffer Waern GKM Miata Team36,9522020-05-25
3 Philippe Grange Geely Design37,0872019-03-27
4 Björn Petterson Hell Bikers37,1222019-08-23
5 Tony Ageskog TA Servic37,1662018-11-02
6 Peter Wiborg Team Wiborg37,1882019-08-20
7 Erik Bogren Ericsson AB37,1992019-04-03
8 Kim Andersson GS37,2332019-08-26
9 Max Sjölander VKRC37,2492018-11-26
10 Carla Ronge Honda MC Center37,2532019-02-26
11 Niklas Löberg Motionservice37,2902020-06-01
12 Jan-E Arbin Festis Racing37,2982020-05-25
13 Christian Nielsen wisearc37,3132019-02-25
14 Michael Lindgren MILE/nallex37,3162020-05-25
15 Niclas Olsson Offseason37,3552018-11-05
16 Andreas Wikström GB Glass37,3672019-02-23
17 Daniel Wikström GB Glass37,3732018-11-26
18 Viktor Osberg Axxon Racing37,4032019-10-18
19 Niclas Harbig Cavaleno Racing37,4112019-08-20
20 Henrik Eriksson Volvo37,4242020-09-16
21 Melvin Waern GKM Miata Team37,4242018-11-26
22 Fredrik Wiborg Wiborg Racing37,4532018-12-16
23 Marcel Ummelen AkzoNobel37,4702019-03-06
24 Tony Larsson Aldardo37,4752019-08-28
25 Tomas Konsa Pro Nordic37,4852020-09-16
26 Johan Templin Gokartcentralen37,4872018-11-26
27 Magnus Olsson Alingsås Dykarklubb37,4902020-05-25
28 Fredrik Gross Auto Trim37,5002019-08-26
29 Viktor Gustafsson Bjurfors Näringsliv37,5132019-01-28
30 Anders Johansson Powel Racing37,5162020-09-16
31 Stefan Lindberg GokarthallenihalmstadAB37,5422019-05-01
32 Caspar Ummelen Akzonobel37,5642019-03-06
33 Marcus Larsson Eko Blästring AB37,5712018-11-05
34 Oscar Larsson Borås Motorklubb37,6122018-10-29
35 William Devletyan Aldardo37,6142020-06-26
36 Jakob Wilhelmssson Red Bull Racing37,6172020-07-28
37 Christian Chammas FMCK Borås37,6802019-05-30
38 Linda Forsberg Göteborgs Universitet37,6972019-02-03
39 Pontus Carlbom Volvo PV37,6972018-11-13
40 Tina Zorko Kumgang Taekwondo37,7332020-09-10
41 Patrik Magnusson Blårök Racing37,8072018-11-26
42 Mart Vaher Team Morfar37,8102019-10-16
43 Oliver Österberg Indek37,8132019-03-25
44 Oscar Litorell Chalmers37,8172020-08-11
45 Daniel Reinhard Rennsport37,8332020-07-28
46 Olivia Lindegren Dinox3m37,8362018-12-27
47 Bojan Stankic Dragan37,8362019-02-25
48 Danny Andersson Team Danny37,8402019-05-01
49 Ture Adetoft Wallenstam Racing37,8482019-07-04
50 Jonathan Samuelsson Kawasaki37,8522020-05-25
51 Jacob Jonsson Monaco Racing37,8542019-06-28
52 Calle Jacobson Klarins Rör37,8672019-08-23
53 Karl-Johan Hurtig Askims IK37,8812018-11-18
54 Christoffer Pihl Borås MK37,8882018-10-29
55 Henrik Karlsson Snickar Carlsson37,8922018-12-07
56 Filip Johansson Master Work West37,8932020-09-10
57 Leif Danielsson Leda Utveckling37,8992019-06-19
58 Daniel Johansson #sakenvabjuden37,9092018-11-18
59 Bonnie Johansson Masterwork37,9112019-10-07
60 Robin Noborg Mercedes37,9212018-11-17
61 Anton Johansson FMCK37,9292019-05-30
62 Peter Utzon Utzon.se37,9422020-09-09
63 Malcolm Lauritzen Mamma37,9462019-06-08
64 Johan Levin Varberg Gokart37,9472019-07-13
65 Markus Konsa Pro Nordic37,9532020-09-16
66 Magnus Ohlson Team 1337,9612018-12-07
67 William Moberg Pampers37,9642018-10-27
68 Emil Sahl Grolle37,9672019-02-09
69 Lilli Jensen Midroc37,9692020-09-14
70 Tomas Holström Sponsorlös37,9722019-08-23
71 Nils Olofsson Swedish Match37,9832020-09-14
72 Karl-Johan Hagelin AL Racing37,9852018-11-05
73 Ilmo Anttonen Castellum37,9902020-09-14
74 Björn Hall Rydboholmsgaraget37,9932018-11-05
75 Tobias Nylund Spårvägen37,9982018-12-30
76 Oskar Sporer #23238,0002018-12-07
77 Erik Bohlin Kakelproffsen38,0012018-10-30
78 Lena Johansson Fiskhamnens Åkeri38,0032019-08-20
79 Filip Jannerberg Rennsport38,0082020-07-28
80 Orvar Hurtig Karl Johan Racing38,0132018-11-18
81 Magnus Berglin KartingForFun38,0212019-08-31
82 Alex Carlson Werkfahrer38,0222019-08-04
83 Christopher Hagby Vitrolife38,0272019-02-25
84 Emma Wahlström PFF38,0312018-11-09
85 Nikhil Baliga Marlboro38,0372019-08-09
86 Niklas Freiman Team Niklas38,0412018-11-05
87 Patrik Andersson SVB38,0712019-06-26
88 Jesper Olofsson Rydboholmsgaraget38,0732018-11-26
89 Hans Johannesson Hälsö38,0742019-02-28
90 Axel Danielsson Leda Utveckling38,0912019-06-19
91 Linus Björkman Pappa Betalar38,0932018-11-25
92 Lasse Larsson Larsson Racing38,1002019-01-16
93 Eskil Jonasson GKSS38,1092020-05-25
94 Hans Bäckström Volvo38,1212019-05-11
95 Oscar Österberg Kullavik38,1232019-04-06
96 Ola Gruvesäter POG Engineering38,1442018-11-11
97 Corrado Maddaleno TASI38,1592018-12-20
98 Spatten Karlsson Overweight Racing38,1602018-12-14
99 Michell Afram Holmens Mobilservice38,1632019-08-28
100 Jan-Erling Rydquist D538,1802019-01-23
101 Örjan Karlsson Hamek38,1842019-11-09
102 Rickard Eliasson LKN38,1842020-06-15
103 Lasse Wallerstedt Karin38,1852018-11-23
104 Hampus Johansson Master Work West38,1862020-08-05
105 Mikael Pernheden IAC38,1862019-05-18
106 Imre Döme Pitlane.se38,1932019-06-09
107 Jari Jokela Aronssonsbil38,2002019-06-15
108 Dan Johansson Flying Fellows38,2012019-01-25
109 Christopher Ydrefalk Supa-Christopher38,2052020-09-05
110 Robin Hansson Svensk Bilgaranti38,2062018-12-16
111 Tommy Gustavsson BAE38,2072019-10-15
112 Tibor Torgyik Redbull raceing38,2302019-06-20
113 Olle Andersson OP Andersson38,2392019-03-06
114 Jörgen Kuhlin Bäcken HC38,2392020-05-31
115 Cam Wood Geely Design38,2412020-09-10
116 Victor Hansson Amina38,2462020-08-21
117 Hiwa Gholamzadi Volvo PV38,2462020-05-29
118 Jonas Eriksson Huskvarna38,2492019-02-12
119 Daniel Nilsson Bil-Nilsson38,2532020-07-28
120 Oliver Hagwall Teklin38,2562019-08-03
121 Karim Omarain IAC38,2572019-06-28
122 Felix Gustafsson Via Bil38,2612020-09-05
123 Emil Callheim TEAM PAROY38,2682018-11-26
124 Edvin Hellsten Nova Racing38,2752018-12-16
125 Seb Petrillo Geely Design38,2772019-03-27
126 Mike Denny Cfs 1338,2812019-03-31
127 Ronnie Larsson Larsson Racing38,2902019-01-30
128 Fredrik Abrahamsson Chunk38,2942019-08-31
129 Patrik Lundgren Inwest Båtförvaring Orust38,3002020-01-11
130 Tina Nordén Kerstin38,3022019-08-24
131 Lukas Ahlgren FLP38,3042019-01-26
132 Dragan Colic DMD Svea Team38,3132019-02-06
133 Simon Jannerberg RennSport38,3262020-07-28
134 Niklas Fritzne Sauber38,3262018-11-24
135 Rickard Rönnerhall West Speed Racing38,3272018-12-08
136 David Lundberg Assbeard38,3382018-12-16
137 Theodor Lyrhede Consili AB38,3442019-03-25
138 Damian Durka Miata Racing Team38,3452020-05-25
139 Damian Durka Miata Racing Team38,3452020-05-25
140 Chad Thomas chalmers formular student38,3472019-03-31
141 Jan Stolz Bosch Chassis38,3492019-05-22
142 Joachim Osbeck CEBT38,3512018-11-25
143 Alex Kjellerup KTM38,3552020-06-30
144 Magnus Petersson IAC38,3642019-05-18
145 Emil Wester Cramo38,3662018-11-15
146 Ivar Karlsson Mjölbypartiet38,3692018-12-26
147 Oskar Hellsten Cevt38,3692019-08-20
148 Oscar Axen BräckeGymnasiet38,3732018-11-26
149 Oscar Lignell Enklare38,3842018-11-02
150 Anna Johansson Larsen38,3852019-04-02
151 Marcus Murad Street Performance38,3892019-05-29
152 Michael Hermansson Volvo PV38,3932018-11-23
153 Hannes Edvinsson Polisen Göteborg38,3942019-06-16
154 Andreas Roos Audi Göteborg38,3962019-03-31
155 Dennis Sjöberg Trapp & Golvrenovering38,4042018-11-18
156 Sebastian Gerhardsson INOVYN38,4052018-11-15
157 Mathias Eisle Bilia Kungsbacka38,4052020-04-17
158 Alexander Bosson Pappa38,4052020-08-09
159 Joacim Kjellgren TKM Småmotor Sevice38,4122019-01-09
160 Simon Lindberg ICA Maxi38,4232020-05-26
161 Mikael Dahlin Team Blue Oyster Bar38,4282020-01-11
162 Pierre Sjölund SVB38,4302019-06-26
163 Mertkan Karakaya Osmans AB38,4352019-11-04
164 Henrik Svensson Serenity38,4402020-05-05
165 Oscar Cederflo Gokartcentralen38,4442020-09-07
166 David Elsner Bosch Chassis38,4442019-09-11
167 August Westerdahl Persons Trä teknik38,4472018-11-16
168 Andreas Hagberg Alpklyftan38,4542018-12-30
169 Adam Brasar Team Brasar38,4542019-09-02
170 Joakim Westerdahl Allingsås Huspaket38,4582020-01-17
171 Carl Eriksson Hovås38,4582018-12-14
172 Christoffer Nilsson Bil-Nilsson38,4602020-07-28
173 Richard Lundin #danielvarbjuden38,4652018-11-18
174 Adam Wickerts Cramo38,4672018-11-15
175 Zed Dahlander Relita38,4672019-08-03
176 Calle Schele EVECO38,4762019-09-06
177 Niklas Gustavsson Team 1338,4792018-12-07
178 Per-Åke Andersson SVB38,4792019-06-26
179 Claes Petersson Peterssons Racing38,4802019-01-23
180 Claes Landgren CEVT38,4812019-02-26
181 Vilhelm Nilsson Frölunda Hockey38,4882019-01-29
182 Johnny Öberg Ward Racing38,4942019-07-06
183 Pontus Ny Design Pontus Ny38,4972019-03-20
184 Torbjörn Svensson Cramo38,5012018-11-15
185 Max Rexmo Gokartcentralen38,5072020-09-07
186 Max Rexmo Gokartcentralen38,5072020-09-08
187 Jonny Johansson NTT AB38,5112018-12-07
188 Mats Björkman Team 1338,5112018-11-25
189 Daniel Bach Bilservice38,5142019-11-04
190 Lars Walerstedt Wärtsila38,5152019-07-19
191 Henrik Petersson CEVT38,5152019-10-31
192 Stefano Manini Geely Design38,5212019-03-27
193 Simon Billhult Nocco38,5212018-11-26
194 Peter Ny Metallbolaget38,5372018-11-14
195 Tove Nordberg Turbojocke38,5452019-07-05
196 Christoffer Lindblom CC Mark38,5472020-05-10
197 David Carlson Catrysh38,5492020-05-26
198 Jonas Rindhagen Wica Cold38,5502019-07-27
199 Martin Rapp Klimatservice38,5522019-11-04
200 Robin Hellström Nordic Center38,5572018-10-30
201 Marcus Anderson White38,5592018-11-21
202 Markel Jordansson IAC Group38,5632019-05-18
203 Tobias Stahl Strategy Engineers38,5652018-10-30
204 Erik Olofsgård IBK Kungälv38,5652020-09-07
205 Oscar Andell Serneke38,5662020-06-13
206 Christopher Frohm Slim Jim38,5692020-04-12
207 Calle Wallerstedt Pappa betalar38,5722020-09-10
208 Zebastian Johansson Polestar38,5752020-09-19
209 Nicklas Sörensen Nordlo38,5782019-07-13
210 Chris Marnoch Ventilationskontroll38,5802020-05-29
211 Albin Norell Rich Energy38,5802020-09-10
212 Robin Wernersson Hanhals Fastigheter38,5822020-06-13
213 Axel Niklasson CEFT38,5822019-08-20
214 Dragan Kostic BMW38,5822020-08-06
215 Otto Gulleberg Ingenting38,5842019-08-09
216 Peter Bergström GL Hiss38,5852019-08-31
217 Johannes Anderklint Viametrics38,5862019-11-21
218 Filip Mellander Preem Ullevi38,5872020-01-29
219 Erik Engström Mercedes38,5932019-06-28
220 Simon Westergren KBK38,5952019-02-24
221 Hugo Bengtsson Walter Hansson El AB38,6032019-06-14
222 Cristian Eriksson Beard Life38,6042019-10-15
223 Erik Björlin Trafikverket38,6042018-07-28
224 Semir Beglerovic Bergsjö IF38,6042019-01-05
225 Adam Riis Teklin38,6052019-08-03
226 Luc Questel Michelet38,6072019-01-21
227 Petter Elfving Transportex38,6122019-08-08
228 Fredrik Gustavsson Klet och Fet38,6172020-05-10
229 Mattias Kristersson Matkri38,6202019-06-06
230 Anton Hyllborn Gokarting38,6242019-06-14
231 Björn Andersson Volvo Penta38,6252019-01-25
232 Jacob Langer Conmore38,6282018-11-17
233 Jonatan Moberg LM Motorsport38,6302019-05-26
234 Vilhelm Nilsson Dennfood AB38,6322019-11-17
235 Niklas Larsen FöretagsEvent38,6332019-03-25
236 Tom Hartland Stonefish Software38,6362019-12-20
237 Peter Ovner MTG Racing38,6392018-11-14
238 Isam Mohammed GoKarting Majorna38,6402019-06-29
239 Niclas Olsson Elprokon38,6452019-06-28
240 Johan Höcks HOX Design Works38,6482019-07-24
241 Jack Kristensson ofab38,6492019-01-02
242 Anders Torell SKF38,6512018-11-25
243 Emil Green Desab38,6532019-01-26
244 Magnus Önnhed Honda38,6552020-06-29
245 Max Wallermark Svensk Krankörning38,6582019-08-23
246 Alvin Säwström Farsan38,6592020-09-06
247 Tobias Moberg LM Motorsport38,6592018-11-11
248 Ivan Mladenovic Canon38,6602018-11-17
249 William Rhedin Ferrari38,6602018-10-29
250 Simon Ciekals Volvo Penta38,6672020-09-05
251 Alexander Thorell Alléskolan38,6692018-11-25
252 Andreas Sveistrup SEGWAY CENTER38,6702018-11-18
253 Melvin Islamovic Liverpool38,6732019-07-01
254 Martin Litorell Volvo Cars38,6732020-06-28
255 Martin Milde Beer Wars38,6782019-05-25
256 Jonny Ullvan Veprox38,6792020-08-30
257 Elias Bäckström Volvo38,6792019-05-11
258 Marcus Christenson Niklas38,6822018-12-21
259 Pontus Hafstrand Volvo Penta38,6912019-01-25
260 Bengt Agård Särö38,6922019-02-24
261 Guillaume Joucla Mölnlycke Health Care38,6942019-03-26
262 Tobias Nordström Guinness38,6942020-06-13
263 Nemo Jörgensen Redbull38,6962019-01-19
264 Georgios Karassas Team 1338,6982020-08-21
265 Thomas Olsson MT Bilrekond38,7042018-12-27
266 Edin Behram Velez Mostar38,7052020-07-25
267 Jocke Ekelund Ekelunds Service & Entr38,7102019-02-01
268 Viktor Johansson Oljefonden38,7132018-10-28
269 Eddie Bronsman Monster38,7202020-07-17
270 Jonathan Sahlberg Walter Hansson El AB38,7202019-06-14
271 Max Färestål Färestål38,7212020-05-23
272 Christoffer Brorsson Brorsson AB38,7272019-03-09
273 Johan Berthag Shimadzu38,7272020-02-29
274 Peter Björklund Elprokon38,7272019-06-28
275 Nils Åberg KN Grupp38,7352018-10-29
276 Axel Hildebrand Lantmännen38,7352019-10-08
277 Petrus Hagby GTG38,7372019-07-25
278 Peter Antonsson almostracing.se38,7382020-06-12
279 Robin Ekström Ekströms38,7402019-07-13
280 Fredrik Westman Mölnlycke Health Care38,7422019-03-26
281 Mandis Johansson Team Niklas38,7442018-11-05
282 Georgios Koutzamanis Akademiska Hus38,7482019-01-30
283 Sebastian Rhodin Svensk Bilgaranti38,7482018-12-16
284 Olle Jonsson Monaco Olle38,7512019-07-01
285 Tommy Hillberg Donsö Engine and Shiprepair AB38,7532020-02-15
286 Lars Kellgren Kellgrens Måleri38,7552018-11-18
287 Martin Andersson Bohus KC38,7572019-05-03
288 Isak Abrahamsson Team 1338,7592020-05-06
289 Jon-asle Jansen Stavanger komune38,7592018-11-14
290 Mikael Wiborg Wiborg Racing38,7592020-07-23
291 Wilmer Wallenstam West Speed Racing38,7622018-08-20
292 Fredrik Holst I3TEX38,7672019-03-31
293 Daniel Hoffrock Geely Design38,7682019-03-27
294 Johan Ström Bunkai38,7702020-07-02
295 Oliver Jansson Aldardo38,7712019-06-16
296 Robert Georgiev Robgeo38,7712019-06-06
297 Johan Helde Transportex38,7712019-03-23
298 Osborn Andersson Säve SK38,7722019-01-03
299 Gustav Johansson GU38,7752018-10-28
300 Joachim Berg E-Verket38,7772020-03-07
301 Marcus Linse Magnus AB38,7832020-08-02
302 Jerker Madås Penske38,7852019-09-23
303 Jonathan Bengtsson Kakelproffsen38,7882018-10-30
304 Hampus Karlsson Elprokon38,7882019-06-28
305 Andreas Berkenäs Hårda Golv38,7892020-08-21
306 Victor Törblad IRG-Rörinspektion38,7902018-12-14
307 Ludvig Wennerholm Röss38,7962018-12-29
308 Rachid Rachid Rachid Trafiklärare38,7972018-11-18
309 Joakim Sjöstrand R-sys38,7972019-06-29
310 Brian Black Geely Design38,8062019-03-27
311 Dominique Grange Geely Design38,8062019-03-27
312 Liam Kucukkaplan MMA Center38,8092018-10-30
313 Fredrik Pettersson Svenska Mässan38,8102019-09-12
314 Tiia Litorell Mpya38,8102020-06-28
315 Malcom Andersson XERVON38,8122019-08-03
316 Felix Bengtsson Walter Hansson El AB38,8122019-06-14
317 Tobias Arvidsson Arvidsson VVS & Bygg38,8122019-05-25
318 Stefan Lucev Volvo Penta38,8122019-01-25
319 Charlotte Haegermark Charlotteracing.se38,8142020-09-13
320 David Law Volvo38,8162019-10-11
321 Mathias Jillnefelt Elprokon38,8252019-06-28
322 Robert Larsson Kaffekompaniet38,8262019-06-14
323 Anton Albinsson Volvo Cars38,8272019-05-24
324 Tony Joselid Team Magton38,8332019-08-06
325 Jocke Danielsson FH Montars38,8352019-07-03
326 Robin Svedberg Tintin38,8372019-10-26
327 Nathalie Nyman Östersund38,8372018-12-26
328 Andreas Karlsson Toyota LS38,8392018-11-22
329 Amina Tayebi Gulex import38,8452019-10-15
330 Robin Andersson Volvo38,8492019-01-25
331 Olivia Hagberg Nocco38,8492019-05-30
332 Kimmy Bodin Securitas38,8502019-03-07
333 Daniel Baoi DTN Gruop AB38,8522018-11-17
334 Olle Ekman Roxx38,8562019-02-23
335 Sebastian Madini bishop arms38,8572019-03-24
336 Carl-Johan Eriksson Adidas38,8602019-07-02
337 Joakim Zetterström JZ Racing38,8612019-08-07
338 Daniel Blidkvist LBC Borås38,8622018-12-29
339 Matte El-Hamawi Bersjö IF38,8622019-01-05
340 Jonas Bergkvist Twin-skull MC38,8632019-01-26
341 Harald Stadler SG Stern38,8642019-06-25
342 Jonas Sandström Elforum38,8652019-07-25
343 Stanley Gunnesson Gothia Bilservice38,8652019-03-06
344 Jimmy Wallin KWA IsoleringsTeknik38,8672019-05-24
345 Vanja Berglin Daniel38,8692019-08-31
346 Ulrik Hjalber Ahlsell38,8692018-12-07
347 Michel Rivalain SARL KERVARREC38,8702019-01-21
348 Fabian Månsson Kullavik38,8712020-07-25
349 Erik Oscarson Alan Anderssons plåt38,8782019-06-25
350 Saki Öhman VEMS38,8792020-06-21
351 Tobias Karlsson MAN38,8792018-11-15
352 Robin Axelsson Bike Trollhättan38,8792018-11-01
353 Felix Bäck Bäck Installation38,8792019-08-17
354 Petter Svensson Westman El38,8822019-05-03
355 Henrik Lindahl SNC-LAVALIN38,8842019-05-06
356 Mauro Milesi ICOP Sweden38,8842020-07-21
357 Christer Bergholtz Gycom38,8852019-01-29
358 Pawel Chelmecki Pc Husbyggen38,8852018-11-17
359 Joakim Persson Clas Ohlson38,8872020-08-20
360 Benjamin Bogers Emc Motoculture / Aspen38,8932020-01-13
361 Christoffer Finkwirth Scania Family Borås38,8952020-09-05
362 Kevin Batti Duva38,8952019-06-28
363 Viktor Janstrand Askims IK38,8962018-11-04
364 Christoffer Christiansen Volvo Cars38,8962019-11-27
365 Ivan Begic GBG38,8972019-02-25
366 Bosse Friman Familjebilar AB38,9022019-03-06
367 Emil Andersson Guinness38,9042020-06-13
368 Claus Jörgensen Lynx38,9052019-01-19
369 Fredrik Delborn Gokart Arena38,9112018-10-29
370 Rasmus Hansson Walter Hansson El AB38,9132019-06-14
371 Glenn Hauptmann Tubus system international38,9142019-03-28
372 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9152018-10-30
373 Love Sjöholm Honda Mc Center GBG38,9152019-07-30
374 Samuel Björk Consat38,9162019-05-17
375 Oscar Edvinsson Pappa AB38,9172019-07-24
376 Alexander Enarsson Everton38,9192020-04-13
377 Martin Olsson Mechanum38,9202019-10-05
378 Henrik Bergström Formel 138,9212020-09-08
379 Arnar Bödvarsson Stjarnan38,9222019-07-20
380 Tobias Andersson Svenljunga Plåtslageri38,9232018-11-16
381 Sven-Erik Sandström Dinbil38,9242019-07-25
382 Pelle Collins ICA Kvantum Munkebäck38,9302019-07-01
383 Marcus Frogemar IAC Group38,9312019-05-18
384 Robin Johansson Maersk38,9312018-11-24
385 Philip Flodin Torsk DeLuxe38,9322018-12-26
386 Jakob Ahlgren Fetesberg38,9362020-01-25
387 Artur Kuzminski Werksta38,9382020-03-11
388 Gustaf Schiller Malevik38,9382019-05-26
389 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9392019-03-12
390 Raza Uddin Volvo Group38,9392019-02-07
391 Isak Lind Eurobag AB38,9392020-01-11
392 Mattias Gunnarsson Elringkilnger38,9412019-06-27
393 Fredrik Sernemo Limmet Speedfactory38,9432018-10-27
394 Fabian van den Beld Express IL38,9442019-07-03
395 Martin Eliasson Emma Racing38,9462019-01-31
396 Oscar Dahlberg Skandia38,9482019-06-27
397 Robban Rubio Celander38,9502019-03-31
398 Johan Ståheim CS Maskin38,9522019-01-11
399 Markus Gustafsson EVECO38,9532019-09-06
400 Victor Wareborn Agreat38,9542019-09-12
401 Dominic Cote-Vaillancourt Team Canada38,9562019-12-18
402 Niclas Lindgren Consat38,9562019-05-17
403 Pierre Willhelmsson Borås38,9562018-11-26
404 Sebastian Brorsson Brorsson AB38,9562019-03-09
405 Kevin Maldonado Coca Cola38,9572018-10-30
406 Jenz Östin Limmet.se38,9582018-10-27
407 Johan Samson CEVT38,9582019-11-27
408 Peter Carvall Volvo Power Train38,9582020-02-22
409 Bengt Ohlsson Skanska Borås38,9602019-05-17
410 Carl Palsson Mercedes (Hamilton:)38,9612019-01-20
411 Niklas Sundblad Team Sund38,9632019-09-02
412 Dariusz Pajor Pc Husbyggen38,9652018-11-17
413 Vera Bosson pappa38,9712019-07-15
414 Gustav Hultman Wangeskog38,9712020-09-06
415 Felix Sperber Strategy Engineers38,9722019-03-12
416 Mikael Westman Westman EL38,9752019-05-03
417 Claes Haglund Kvaser AB38,9752019-12-17
418 Markus Fredriksson Varbergs processrör38,9752020-07-03
419 Johan Rosén Ernst Rosén38,9772020-09-19
420 Kasper Bröns KB Productions38,9772019-01-26
421 Rasmus Hjalber Velox38,9782018-12-07
422 Bilal Suleiman The King38,9812019-03-30
423 Oscar Odenbrandt Farfar Tommy38,9812020-09-08
424 Stephan Ögren Göteborgs Energi38,9832018-11-14
425 Max Hammarén Volvo Penta38,9862019-07-17
426 Marcus Mattsson Lunds Universitet38,9902019-08-02
427 Anton Karlsson Aston Martin38,9912018-12-29
428 Hans Nyberg TK-Tech38,9942019-05-02
429 Patrik Zetterlund PG Export AB38,9942019-07-08
430 Rasmus Magnusson Försvarsmakten38,9942019-10-07
431 Andreas Pettersson Cowe38,9972019-02-02
432 Henrik Sjöstrand Askim38,9982019-07-08
433 Ola Sunvall Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
434 Emil Larsson Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
435 Henry Palsson McLaren/Mercedes39,0272020-06-24
436 Luna Lindegren Victoria´s secret39,0342018-12-27
437 Jeremy Eliasson Pappa Per39,0592020-05-06
438 Elton Bauman Kung Elton@Youtube39,0702020-03-31
439 Henriette Bordöy Norsken39,1712018-12-07
440 Gabriella Näslund Sigrid Rudebäck39,2112018-10-30
441 Marcus Von Elek McDonalds39,2172018-08-29
442 Jasmine Hildebrand Lantmännen Aspen39,2302019-10-08
443 Iza Kuchta Belle Studios39,2732020-08-11
444 Viggo Pettersson Mamma Annika39,2752020-09-08
445 Tezz Hammarén Pappa39,3352019-07-17
446 Neo Jokela Aronssons Bil39,3452019-05-30
447 Eric Naperotti Solängen BK39,3632020-05-27
448 Jessica Feder Devvox39,3632019-10-05
449 Hanna Berthag Cellink39,3842020-02-29
450 Zackarias Wahlberg GAK39,4052020-05-27
451 Ville Jannerberg Rennsport Sverige39,4202018-08-28
452 Alicia Carmström Colorex39,4842019-04-14
453 Ebba Alexandersson Norden Offshore Services39,4972018-11-22
454 Felicia Holmberg Jitex BK39,5112019-12-29
455 Felicia Bäck Bäck Installation39,5582018-11-03
456 Alexander Juntti Petronas39,5772020-03-17
457 Anna Zielinska Jotun39,5952019-10-30
458 Louise Antonsson Kitchenwiz39,6532019-06-26
459 Elsa Bergman IGEMS AB39,7032019-08-07
460 Maria "Mia" Löberg Hovås Kallbadhus39,7072020-06-15
461 Alida Wängberg #stylebyalida39,7862018-11-10
462 Leo Müller Autopoolen39,8022020-09-15
463 Caroline Emilsson Team Emilsson39,8502019-01-05
464 Josefine Johansson CEVT39,8642019-11-27
465 Carin Gerefalk Volvo Penta39,8742019-01-25
466 Jennifer Axelsson Bike Trollhättan39,8982018-11-01
467 Emelie Sjöland Sjölands Car & Engenering39,9022019-05-19
468 Ida Lindell RealGymnasiet39,9072020-07-05
469 Nicholas Mandini Bishop Arms39,9092020-02-15
470 petra Delborn Gokart Arena39,9172018-10-29
471 Philip Victorsson Tight And Easy39,9352016-12-29
472 Thomas Pelster ESG39,9422019-08-15
473 Carolina Crisp Triathlon Group39,9532019-03-21
474 Tindra Johansson Schaktsam AB39,9662020-07-03
475 Adam Olsen Olsen bil39,9942019-08-07
476 Martin Litorell Volvo39,9992020-03-08
477 Carin Carlqvist Varbergs Bildepå40,0142019-01-30
478 Stina Markgren Häst40,0252020-06-24
479 Anna Berglin KartingForFun40,0292019-08-31
480 Natalie Hjertberg ICA Kvantum Munkebäck40,0312019-07-09
481 Felix Fehrling Ward Racing/Tight n Easy40,0392018-01-07
482 Leon Sjöstrand Ehrenborg40,0402018-09-04
483 Oscar Fransson Säve Industrimodeller40,0572020-01-22
484 Leo Abrahamsson Hanhals40,0772020-05-18
485 Rebecka Wallenstam Wallenstam40,1082019-09-01
486 Emelie Laesker Myself40,1212019-01-09
487 Camilla Cervin Porsche Club Sverige40,1322020-06-06
488 Anna Johansson Levke40,1592019-01-13
489 Elisabeth Niklasson Wikström Racing40,1692019-04-14
490 Maria Almqvist Katarina Möhippa40,1712020-06-27
491 Victoria Wallenstam Wallenstam40,1722019-09-01
492 Emma Lorent LOKA40,1902019-01-02
493 Amanda Wennerholm Nocco40,1922019-05-27
494 Jonas Berglund Bohus racing40,2022018-11-02
495 Nova Andersson Bulldog40,2022020-07-13
496 Jennifer Jörning Decisio40,2222019-11-28
497 SOFIA KLINGVALL FAIRING40,2282019-12-11
498 Nikita Halbig Verme Go Karting Majorna40,2382018-11-16
499 Kajsa Gustavsson Skara40,2562019-06-08
500 Joel Björk Ekman Racing40,2742018-02-17
501 Emma Lundgren Montisori skolan skärt40,2802020-01-11
502 Klara Forsberg Envac Scandinavia40,3052019-06-20
503 Amanda Ragnarsson FUKTAB40,3202019-06-14
504 Max Andersson Transelmatic40,3212018-01-07
505 William Peterson Yamaha center Luleå40,3312017-08-15
506 Olle Gustavsson Mölndal Hockey40,3502016-08-07
507 Axel Ståhlgren Redbull40,3602018-10-17
508 Louise Sonesson Sonessons PM40,3652019-03-02
509 Rasmus Ydrefalk Pappa40,3682020-09-15
510 Ludwig Abraham Iseråsskolan40,3722019-09-29
511 Maria Karlsson De Cecco RaceONE40,3772018-12-10
512 Joel Tellberger Lönns Truckar40,3902020-07-04
513 Tony Lindstrand Phillipe40,3972018-03-11
514 Karolina Dottring Graco40,4022019-01-05
515 Hanna Viberg Av Akuten40,4042019-01-03
516 Helena Cedergrund Handelsbanken RVE40,4092019-05-29
517 Emilia Benjaminsson VFKK40,4122019-02-15
518 Marlene Kanto RaceONE40,4162018-12-10
519 Julia Krantz Karl Johan40,4392020-06-07
520 Alexander Chai Team 1340,4412020-02-05
521 Alexandra Hietanen Volvo40,4562019-03-16
522 Ingrid Fröström Täby Racing Team40,4562020-06-06
523 Elias Kuhlin Bäcken HC40,4632018-10-10
524 Nina Flagg Geodis40,4712019-08-14
525 Emma Sjölin Nidelven40,4732018-12-18
526 Joel Bergström Formula K40,4752017-07-17
527 Hanna Madås Jerker40,4992019-10-17
528 Hugo Lundberg MetroBil40,5072018-12-16
529 Monica Boczar Fotsjö Norrgården40,5102019-09-21
530 Johanna Rynäs Skandia40,5142019-06-27
531 Camilla Samuelsson Formpac40,5222019-01-26
532 Ria Tzovas Börjessons40,5322020-06-13
533 Jenny Bengtsdotter Bunkai40,5472020-07-02
534 Natalie Andersson CEVT40,5672019-07-03
535 Emma Svärd Svärd40,5752019-06-03
536 Alice Friman Lindome IBK40,5902019-07-04
537 Julia Andersson Klingler Trejina40,5952020-09-06
538 Lydia Persson Karlsons Garage40,5962019-08-18
539 Anna Sandelin Regionalt cancercentrum40,5972019-10-16
540 Tim Svensson VEMS40,6082020-06-21
541 Markus Persson Lindåsskolan40,6092020-04-25
542 Herman Ryding IFK Friidrott40,6112018-09-29
543 Cajsa Jonsson Andreas40,6132019-05-11
544 Natalie Ekeroth Swelube40,6172020-07-27
545 Lisbeth Nilsson Tuve Bygg AB40,6182018-11-30
546 Mikaela Svensson Volvo TAUH40,6312019-01-19
547 Maja Laakso Team mx Girls40,6322020-01-22
548 Lotta Wikström Dragningskraft40,6332018-12-28
549 Elisabeth Svensson Fluffy40,6352019-08-17
550 Elisabeth Svensson Fluffy40,6352019-08-17
551 Oscar Niklasson Wikström Wikström Racing40,6422020-06-21
552 Cecilia Möller BNP Paribas Cardif40,6472019-08-26
553 Johanna Rand Autobus40,6472019-07-13
554 Malin Augustsson Varbergs processrör40,6492020-07-03
555 Isaiya Attie Toltorps Skolan40,6492017-12-04
556 Karin Klouman CRC40,6512019-01-17
557 Hanna Dotevall Doteägg40,6572020-03-09
558 Amanda Lindell Almåsskolan40,6572020-07-05
559 Linn Kadfors Jollyroom40,6622019-09-28
560 Hugo Larsson Minecraft40,6742018-07-20
561 Elisabeth Engström Benify40,6822018-11-14
562 Philip Björk Bräcka Skolan40,6902016-10-31
563 Elise Wright Wrap Studio40,6972018-09-04
564 Matteo Wang presse40,7022017-12-17
565 Kathrin Larsson OK/Q8 Kållered40,7022019-08-01
566 Maria Eriksson Göteborgs Universitet40,7042020-08-20
567 Johanna Larsson Hemsjögården40,7082020-07-23
568 Johanna Larsson Hemsjögården40,7082020-07-25
569 Josefin Andersson Klingler Trejina40,7132020-09-06
570 Helen Olsson RSM40,7202019-08-27
571 Julia Johansson SMK Trollhättan40,7222019-12-14
572 Emma Källqvist Kaskad40,7292019-11-17
573 Jeanette Rau ica40,7312019-01-19
574 Anna Hasselberg Filip40,7322019-08-31
575 Wilhelm Abraham Iseråsskolan40,7352019-09-29
576 IDA Nicander Space 6240,7372019-06-16
577 Helen Karlsson Vinnar teamet40,7522019-07-01
578 Malin Englin KG Knutsson40,7532019-06-27
579 Lilly Hammarström Samskolan40,7542020-07-27
580 Elina Venbrant Team Jonas40,7672019-07-13
581 Isabelle Davidsson Nordhallands Ridklubb40,7692020-06-10
582 Hamza Babayigit Västra Frölunda FK40,7742020-05-24
583 Theo Johansson Frölunda Indians40,7762017-11-02
584 Victor Cederberg Särö Seahawks40,7762020-09-15
585 Linda Gustavsson Perstorp40,7832018-11-12
586 Amanda Egger Picadeli40,7842020-05-31
587 Louise Melin Gräddgatan40,7882019-05-10
588 Kajsa Karlsson Grevinnan Träningsvärk40,7932019-07-12
589 Linda Edlund Essity40,7962019-06-09
590 Jakob Sjöman Team 1340,7992017-10-03
591 Joel Agård Särö40,8032019-10-08
592 Oskar Dunör Wasa Larm JR40,8112018-12-22
593 Johanna Schulz Kawasaki40,8152019-10-05
594 Emmy Nilsson Elitfönster40,8212019-02-24
595 Noel Bengtsson Ebba Pettersson Privatskolan40,8262020-09-15
596 Linnea Gyllensvaan MERH40,8282018-11-17
597 Susanne Ullenius Vilvittras MC40,8322019-04-24
598 Lovisa Asklin Caretaker40,8332020-04-13
599 Rasmus Johnstone ÄFF40,8352020-09-08
600 Alice Nilsson Tölö40,8372019-03-15
601 Nathalie Herbertsson Hajon Racing40,8372020-07-28
602 Linda Tawil Proffsbyggen i Väst40,8532019-07-13
603 Nanou Jungstrand Tony A:)!40,8582020-06-24
604 Lisa Håkansson Aranäs HK40,8582018-11-01
605 Oliver Wysocki Koenigsegg40,8792019-10-08
606 Simon Karassas Team 1340,8812020-08-21
607 Nina Ahlen Handelsbanken RVX40,8912019-05-29
608 Sara Kohl AndraTec40,8932019-08-17
609 Edvin Sondahl Oklandhof40,9052018-06-27
610 Ludvig Hebeler Eken IBK40,9092018-07-26
611 Lena Karzoumi Centrina40,9182019-05-22
612 Elina Borgelsson ALAB40,9182020-05-02
613 Sebastian Hellenäs SVKG40,9202017-11-11
614 Jenny Johansson JIB El AB40,9252019-01-13
615 Ivar Aronsson Björlandagården40,9292018-10-08
616 Elias Hagberg Partille HC40,9292019-05-22
617 Sara Chevalley Handkirurgen40,9372018-11-08
618 Marianne Stenberg Andra AP-fonden40,9392019-08-27
619 Hilmer Olofsson Husqvarna MC40,9432020-08-04
620 Robin Svensson Manchester City40,9542018-05-19
621 Leon Andersson Fulgente40,9572020-06-11
622 Amanda Ekholm Nintendo40,9622017-01-15
623 Emil Sandström Järnbrott40,9672018-05-26
624 Jacob Lundberg LIS40,9712017-09-03
625 Martin Ekberg Vifolkaskolan40,9782020-08-09
626 Simon Jensen HMK40,9942019-04-01
627 Madeléne Polfors Juristen:)40,9952020-08-09
628 Filip Barreto S0240,9972020-09-15
629 Emilia Johansson Volvo PV41,0002020-05-02
630 Clara Gustavsson Skövde41,0052019-06-08
631 Victoria Larsson Vildvittras MC41,0132019-04-24
632 Ann-Sofie Bertholdsson Vilvittras MC41,0172019-04-24
633 Jacob Malcolm Påvelundskolan41,0192019-07-23
634 Emilia Celec GEVAB Bygg AB41,0452020-02-01
635 Joel Miller Ösets BK41,0532017-11-20
636 Filiph Dock Lindåskolan41,0572020-07-26
637 Isak Sjöberg Hovås-Billdal Hockey41,0602019-09-02
638 Nikita Ericzon Volvo Bil41,0652019-02-02
639 Lisa Ekelund Donnergymnasiet41,0732019-12-29
640 Helena Petrusson Skandia41,0782019-06-27
641 Buster Sandström LN7041,0852017-07-30
642 Bastiaan Christensen Hamilton41,0952019-10-29
643 Monir Baoi DTN Group AB41,0962017-10-31
644 Lina Olandersson Agreat41,1012019-09-12
645 Mathilda Cronquist Dreamhome41,1042019-07-06
646 August Molin Taudien Nya Varvetskolan41,1132020-03-14
647 Ella Vennerfors Särö41,1202019-11-02
648 Carl-Magnus Borre McDonalds41,1222019-01-31
649 William Ebsworth GAIS41,1252016-08-10
650 Malte Wallenstam west speed racing41,1282018-08-20
651 Gabriel Holm Säve SK41,1312020-05-23
652 Sandra Karlsson Bulycke RF41,1312019-10-26
653 Christine Isebäck Johans Mc41,1372019-10-05
654 Max Magnusson Lexby41,1432017-08-15
655 Sofie Hagrydh Vinninga Cement41,1452020-09-19
656 Sofie Hagrydh Vinninga Cement41,1452020-09-20
657 Rasmus Lannér Dybeck Chicago Bulls41,1522019-10-28
658 Annie Skarin GDFF41,1682019-04-20
659 Albin Hagman Pappas motorsport41,1802018-02-14
660 Hugo-Harley Andersson Älvbygdens MK41,1812020-04-05
661 Viggo Lindgren Sellpower41,1892016-10-12
662 Anna Jösok KICK41,1952019-09-07
663 Batiste Robertsson Skatepro41,1962019-02-21
664 Alexander Asserfors Toyota41,1982019-01-03
665 Mia Mörner MäklarMia41,2002020-07-25
666 Annelie Larsson Bulycke RF41,2032019-10-26
667 Carina Johansson SKANSKA41,2052019-10-25
668 Daniela Geigert Gothia Towers41,2152019-02-23
669 Jaqlin Varöystrand Gullanhovslageri41,2172020-07-21
670 Ema Paljevic C Academy41,2242020-08-07
671 Amanda Westlin Caretaker41,2292019-04-14
672 Zandra Leverin Polarn. O Pyret41,2302019-04-19
673 Hannes Anth ÄFF41,2312020-06-25
674 Anton Hindorf Team Hindorf41,2572018-05-20
675 Julia Dahl Hugo boss41,2602020-07-01
676 Levin Blomen Pappa41,2672018-09-30
677 Joel Davin Hovås Skolan41,2872017-04-13
678 Isabella Lopez Din städ Gbg41,2882020-02-07
679 Sanna Norén Sustainebility41,2962020-03-07
680 Max Åkervall Johan41,2962019-06-17
681 Sara Wosoughian Yamaha41,2972020-02-01
682 Angelica Nilsson Polygon41,2982019-12-13
683 Miriam Åberg Fastighetskontoret41,3102019-09-15
684 Lucas Barreto S0241,3102020-09-15
685 Isabella Kubanek KEG41,3222018-12-27
686 Malin Arnros Juli41,3232020-07-18
687 Fredrika Törnström Nya Hovås41,3352019-04-07
688 Neo Wettergren Wettergren Racing41,3382019-01-09
689 Monica Rydjer Alingsås41,3482018-12-29
690 Ivan Vlahovic Askim BC41,3482020-09-20
691 William Holm Säve SK41,3522019-01-03
692 Susanne Johansson 55:a WAC Recycling41,3542020-09-19
693 Malin Dahl Volvo Penta41,3552018-11-14
694 Tanja Geigert Asp and Co41,3552019-02-23
695 Anna Wrennfors BMW41,3672018-12-01
696 Shazia Bahaduri Amelia41,3682020-09-07
697 Isabelle Davidsson Nordhallands Ridklubb41,3712020-06-11
698 Oliwer Wester Skene MS41,3712016-11-01
699 Elliot Rosdahl MHF Partille41,3722018-03-31
700 Linda Engström Bike Trollhättan41,3762018-11-01
701 Nathalie Bohäll London41,3822019-08-16
702 Vera Aronsson Trulsegården41,3832018-10-08
703 Sara Lundin Styrkefabriken41,3982020-07-18
704 Mio Lindegren Junkworx41,4032018-08-14
705 Oscar Pettersson Öjersjö Brunn41,4052018-10-31
706 Constantin Ibrahim Volvo PV41,4112018-07-18
707 Caroline Älvlund Miata Peter41,4112020-07-18
708 Diora Daher Tennis41,4222019-10-18
709 Hugo Hammarstrand Gokart41,4352017-12-04
710 Emelie Schelin INOVYN41,4352018-11-08
711 Mia Attholm Lantmännen41,4362020-08-05
712 Maria Fors Andrsson Bulldog Media41,4362020-07-29
713 Caroline Falkeskog Moodhouse41,4372019-09-06
714 Lena Zeiron Team Zeiron41,4392020-08-16
715 Emma Johansson Regionalt cancercentrum41,4512019-10-16
716 Linn Arnås Jag gillar inget41,4532019-06-03
717 Lucas Wern Wern Racing41,4562020-02-15
718 Valter Olander ATORP41,4592018-01-05
719 Therese Levin Crabat AB41,4612019-01-25
720 Sandra Bjerkhede Moodhouse41,4612019-09-06
721 Cecilia Nordberg Nordic Viewpoint41,4642019-05-03
722 oscar Durvik hjuviks AIK41,4682020-08-29
723 Rebecca Jansson Volvo Penta41,4712019-06-18
724 Johanna Blomberg Fastighetsbyrån Gbg Nord41,4722019-10-24
725 Olivia Lindqvist Ica Maxi KBA41,4742020-07-13
726 Axel Mattsson KM Plåt41,4752018-06-17
727 Aron Hostetter GIK41,4832017-10-21
728 Johanna Enarsson Handkirurgen41,4832018-11-08
729 Anton Bergelind Antmaster641,4842020-02-13
730 Naomi Farrugia Beach Volleyboll41,4852019-12-29
731 Anna Brännnhult Torestorpsbil41,4902019-12-14
732 Johanna Rönnbom Eliasson SABB41,4902019-09-22
733 Lukas Blomgren Dahl PDB Racing Team41,4952017-02-12
734 Ellinor Hedin Volvo41,4952020-09-19
735 Cecilia Lindqvist Idas Wärf Möhippa41,5002019-06-29
736 Nils Axhede morfar41,5052018-09-11
737 Nelly Andersson Caretaker41,5062020-03-08
738 Noel Kronbäck Sisjöns Bygg41,5062017-03-27
739 Lina Persson Team Persson41,5092019-01-05
740 Liam Elofsson Elof Trafikskola41,5162018-12-16
741 Emily Florén Walter Hansson El AB41,5162019-06-14
742 Liam Johnsson Frölunda Indians41,5172020-08-04
743 Yvonne Andersson Suzuki41,5182019-06-17
744 Rasmus Asklund Oriola41,5252019-01-13
745 Julian Richter Mercedes41,5282020-07-05
746 Mirjam Axelsson Volvo PV41,5282020-07-25
747 Maria Stobbe BNP Paribas Cardif41,5292019-11-06
748 Oliver Wester Varberg MK41,5292015-08-29
749 Carl Dunör Wasa Larm JR41,5382018-12-22
750 Madelene Pedersen BNP Paribas Cardif41,5452019-08-26
751 Isabella Hildebrand Genebygg AB41,5462018-11-24
752 William Windzer Ocean Group41,5502019-01-19
753 Karl Christianson ÄFF41,5502020-06-25
754 Ulrika Ribbner Larsson Racing Team41,5542019-02-09
755 Madelene Mikkilsen Moodhouse41,5572019-09-06
756 Sanna Carlström Best Transport JKPG41,5602019-09-21
757 Pamela Axelsson Talarkompaniet41,5622020-01-29
758 Lisa Mellert Stålebo Ridklubb41,5702020-02-08
759 Jessica Ljung Fiala41,5722019-07-30
760 Anette Larsson Eddie41,5732019-08-12
761 Ville Nordström Graaf Metalracing.se41,5762015-12-05
762 Alma Adrian Tapajos41,5772019-01-09
763 Adam Nordberg 0841,5782020-05-23
764 Kajsa Dovstad Expressen41,5792020-05-31
765 Åsa Falck Kungbacka Lön & HR41,5802020-08-08
766 Josephine Roman JollyRoom41,5812019-09-28
767 Isak Piros Ripndip41,5842020-09-01
768 Ann-Sofi Innervik Envac Scandinavia41,5852019-06-20
769 Jonna Eklund BDO41,5922018-11-28
770 Fabiola Rodriguez Geely Design41,5972019-02-01
771 Josefina Larsson Eurobag AB41,5992020-01-11
772 Alexandra Wallenstam Wallenstam41,6012019-09-01
773 Christine Sjökvist Pappa betalar41,6012019-12-07
774 Susanne Jonsson Skandia41,6022019-06-27
775 Jennifer Norrhamn JollyRoom41,6062019-09-28
776 Isabelle Hansson Tanums IF41,6072019-12-14
777 Amanda Nettum Spårbyten AB41,6072020-07-20
778 Susan Åkvist Volvo Penta41,6112019-06-18
779 Dellie Carlson David Betalar41,6132020-05-26
780 Lucia Christen Securesafe41,6172020-08-03
781 Rayan Maksoud Shawarma house41,6172020-09-06
782 Malcolm Törnblom Wakauu41,6232015-08-02
783 Ella Meyner Gothenburg Cheer One41,6262019-07-30
784 Anna Stenberg KICK41,6262019-09-07
785 Fabian Voeler Kullavik IF41,6282017-07-12
786 Eva-Lotta Liljegren Griffeye41,6342020-02-24
787 Malte Tolland Påvelundskolan41,6412019-06-12
788 Linus Bergström kbab41,6422017-08-09
789 Elin Lustig Angereds Barnmottagning41,6432019-07-30
790 Ida Redig Strange Duck41,6462019-09-22
791 Ana Spessoto Segula Technologies41,6482019-10-31
792 Ida Enstedt Garmin41,6582019-02-15
793 Moa Lennström Sportshopen41,6592019-11-02
794 Linda Gyllenoxe Logytech41,6652019-01-30
795 Elmer Löfberg F141,6672020-01-06
796 Beata Kollmats Maurten41,6712019-09-13
797 Elsa Hagman Pappas motorsport41,6772019-02-11
798 Pernilla Krantz Pinori Hemtex41,6782019-10-17
799 Anna Adiels Göteborgs Stad41,6922019-07-28
800 Edin Cemalovic PowerKing41,6932019-01-03
801 Gabriel Miconnet ISGR41,6952018-12-02
802 Ludvig Bartholdsson Williams41,6952020-03-31
803 Linnea Sörensen Rehab medicin41,6972019-12-14
804 Matilda Ström PWC Sverige41,7012020-09-19
805 Malin Dvoretsky Vanessa Express41,7042019-02-03
806 Frida Ivarsson Fridton41,7082020-05-30
807 Wilma Lindevall Lindevalls Rör41,7092019-11-16
808 Simon Frostne ÄFF41,7152020-06-25
809 Mathilda Wallenstam Wallenstam41,7162019-09-01
810 Victor Rönnblad Conzab motorsport41,7192015-10-21
811 Mariette Lindgren AGA Gas41,7312019-11-29
812 Rano Amir Gbg Universitet41,7372020-08-03
813 Jenny Pihlblad Volvo Group41,7432019-02-13
814 Anton Alexandersson Sätila Skolan41,7502017-03-12
815 Åsa Johansson Vann över Mattias41,7532020-01-12
816 Leonel Skaar Auto Lounge41,7552020-05-13
817 Nadine Linde´n LM Engström41,7572018-12-12
818 Bodil Janemalm Stendahls41,7602018-11-09
819 Malin Samuelsson Monocl41,7672019-01-21
820 Algot Ahlström Torönland41,7672017-10-28
821 Cecilia Lindberg IK Stern41,7682020-07-30
822 Amanda Krause Griffeye41,7722020-02-24
823 Linnea Werner Särö SLTK41,7822019-10-13
824 Kevin Lindvall smx sisjön41,7862017-06-14
825 Lotta Prytz Volvo Group41,7902019-01-28
826 Annette Larsson Bulycke RF41,7952019-10-26
827 Daniel Abrahamsson Kungsbacka BMX41,7982015-08-30
828 Henry Fabiansson Väst Alpin41,7992018-10-20
829 Teresea Lagus Lerkils IF41,8012018-11-01
830 Ida Bengtsson Triathlon Group41,8062019-03-21
831 Jessika Tiderman Skill More41,8062019-09-21
832 Emma Kämpe Circle K41,8162019-04-19
833 Linus Börjesson Pappa41,8222019-04-20
834 Lovisa Nygren Volvo Penta41,8222019-06-18
835 Caroline Akyol Volvo Cars41,8252019-09-07
836 Linus Andersson Näsetskolan41,8342016-08-15
837 Remy saranart KTM41,8352017-06-14
838 Adam Rask HBIF41,8382019-05-02
839 Gustaf Axelsson Pappa betalar41,8392017-08-15
840 Nathalie Johnsson Derome41,8422019-03-02
841 Lisbet Samuelsson Hökedalen Racing41,8422019-11-23
842 Jennifer Tiderman Skill More41,8432019-09-21
843 Greta Jodal NCC41,8432020-01-18
844 Caroline Friberg Bulycke Ryttaförening41,8432020-08-29
845 Pernilla Johansson Fjärås41,8442020-09-19
846 Nicole Hendelberg Vilvittras MC41,8502019-04-24
847 Lotta Wallenstam Wallenstam41,8562019-09-01
848 Jessica Elgeskog Brattåsskolan41,8592018-11-04
849 Ulrika Nodby Lönnrunan41,8602019-12-28
850 Johanna Målberg Torestorp Aero41,8622020-02-11
851 Hanna Pfotenhauer Katarina Möhippa41,8672020-06-27
852 Ida Wahlqvist Dragningskraft41,8682018-12-28
853 Nathaniel Haddad Kids And Teens41,8692017-06-18
854 Anna Bredberg Hemtex41,8762019-10-17
855 Daniel Papadia Monocl41,8782019-01-21
856 Mariana Andrade Monocl41,8792019-01-21
857 Angelica Danielsson Bemanningsenheten Lundby41,8792019-06-01
858 Max Viswanathan Gunnilse41,8872018-10-30
859 Märta Merenius Sätila41,8882019-02-13
860 Filip Ekeroth MA Lerum41,8892019-12-10
861 Julia Forsgren Moodhouse41,9002019-09-06
862 Ella Meyner Gothenburg Cheer One41,9002019-04-27
863 Lucas Bäckström Jörlanda41,9002017-03-12
864 Elliot Strandberg IFK fridrott41,9042017-08-19
865 Simon Boldt - Christmas Coca-Cola Zero41,9072017-08-16
866 Jakob Laine Wisearc41,9092016-01-11
867 Leo Billkrantz Hovås HC41,9132017-03-30
868 Ture Gustafsson BGS41,9162017-06-20
869 Simon Packendorff Team 1341,9162018-07-18
870 Jewel Morelli Ghost Games41,9252019-01-21
871 Rasmus Löberg Önneröd Skolan41,9262017-09-10
872 Elias Hagen Bergstrand Ferrari41,9362015-08-18
873 Alex Tasic Nordic Lastvagnar41,9402017-07-17
874 Hannes Keyser Pappa41,9402020-08-30
875 Diana Pantos Badgastein41,9412020-04-13
876 Karl Lång Volvo41,9412017-07-03
877 Sahra Leverin Pontus Group41,9412019-04-19
878 Joel Jönrup Markusson & Jönrup41,9442020-02-01
879 Anton Hybring Högadal Skolan41,9452017-08-20
880 Helena Hamberger Kitchenwiz41,9472019-06-26
881 Moa Nyström Hamburgsund41,9562019-12-14
882 Tina Kangasniemi Pressbyrån UA41,9592019-03-12
883 Kasper Majewski Team 1341,9612019-11-30
884 Susanne Kubanek KEG41,9622018-12-27
885 Annie Ohlson - Lidén Svingeln Gbg41,9622018-11-12
886 Edvin Ljung Bemanningskompaniet41,9622017-08-22
887 William Hultén Röss41,9632018-11-24
888 Malin Lindström Team Persson41,9642019-01-05
889 Lisa Eliasson Yoin41,9642019-11-16
890 Jakob Emanuelsson Skoter store41,9772019-04-07
891 Agnes Boberg Morsan41,9802020-04-11
892 Kristina Nilenius Sweco41,9812020-02-26
893 Kalle Öljemark Väst Alpin41,9822018-10-20
894 Oliver Ball Chevrolet41,9842020-06-25
895 Noah Hedenblom Sjövalla FK41,9852020-02-29
896 Katarina Örje Sernros Gais41,9852019-06-19
897 Anton Lager SSIM41,9902018-10-29
898 Thim Khan Team Khan41,9922017-07-14
899 William Åberg IFK41,9942019-09-27
900 Sophia Karzoumi LSL Logistics41,9952019-05-22
901 William Ohlin Mjuk Biltvätt41,9962019-03-02
902 Karin Algell Trollhill AB41,9962020-05-06
903 Julia Christen Securesafe41,9972020-08-03
904 Carolina Jansson Esska Teknik41,9992019-01-19
905 Filip Wahlkvist HyperX42,0042018-07-13
906 Felix Schoultz Star Board42,0092019-05-01
907 Benjamin Wintell Cola Energi42,0102019-11-06
908 Anton Lijic BÄCKEN HC42,0172018-10-01
909 Anton Olofsson LNIK42,0192018-07-01
910 Max Wik Kronanskolan42,0222017-10-15
911 Vincent Green Annedal42,0332016-06-20
912 Lucas Hammarvik gas gas42,0352017-11-02
913 Oskar Löfving Team Sportia42,0362018-12-16
914 Lisa Karlsson Scandins42,0402017-10-31
915 Kevin Smedberg Ahlsell42,0442019-01-04
916 Erik Wennroth Beta42,0502018-11-02
917 Hugo Möller Kungälvs Trä42,0502016-08-18
918 Charlie Jansson werner Stephex42,0522018-08-10
919 Eric Johansson Kbk42,0562017-09-22
920 Eskil Dagsvold Berg-Hansen Alta IF42,0592018-07-20
921 Oliver Aalto Triumf glass42,0612015-08-05
922 Robert Freidlitz ÄFF42,0682017-11-08
923 Alejandro Poller KVSS42,0772019-03-30
924 Gustav Annwall Redbull42,0802018-08-23
925 Simon Konradsson Kärraskolan42,0812018-08-28
926 Leo Asgarolady Billdals BK42,0822020-08-11
927 Simon Spanås Stjernströms Elteknik42,1082016-06-12
928 Max Berg kullaviks if42,1122016-07-16
929 Gustav Sälle Floda IBK42,1192019-05-17
930 WILMER olsson kungälvs natursten42,1282016-06-12
931 Kevin Poole Kevins Racing42,1342019-04-20
932 Saga Andersson Azalea BK42,1392020-09-01
933 John Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1432018-07-22
934 Jonatan Röijer LSS42,1462018-02-18
935 Viktor Jeppesen Eriksberg42,1472018-06-09
936 Noah Bondeson Telhage IBK Göteborg42,1652019-08-31
937 Alex Johnsson Södra Skärgården42,1792020-06-12
938 Florian Feifel Papa42,1862019-08-09
939 Elias Wangeskog Wangeskogs svets o smide42,1872017-12-17
940 Hugo Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1882018-07-22
941 Felix van den Beld Express IL42,1892019-07-03
942 Robin Hesselgren Mercedes42,1902018-08-04
943 Viktor Hellgren Johan Branden AB42,1952019-01-02
944 Svea Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,2062017-02-23
945 Tobias Nicklasson Partille HK42,2082018-11-04
946 Edvin Gårlin Onsala IBK42,2082020-05-16
947 Alexander Sandström-ulinder Göteborg Krav Maga klubb42,2082018-09-14
948 William Ahlander GKK42,2132020-09-03
949 Viktor Sjöstedt Ekebäck42,2202019-07-21
950 Bill Mikkelsen Kbk42,2212017-09-06
951 Alexander Hagman Lerkills IF42,2262019-10-28
952 Carl Lundqvist Kungälv Hockey42,2402017-10-21
953 Hugo Turebo Varla IBK42,2532020-02-22
954 Douglas Törnblom Samskolan42,2602017-11-25
955 Wilhelm Ericson Särö IK42,2652018-05-20
956 Filip Nielsen Tölö IF42,2702019-08-24
957 Leo Lubian MaffeKaffe42,2742018-05-26
958 Jacob Naucler NUAB Systems42,2832018-06-18
959 Carl Widing Monster42,2862015-11-15
960 Leia Joselid Team Magton42,2862018-08-14
961 Arya Mehrara Steelseries42,2892018-05-19
962 Liam Dolk Hovås Hockey42,2902019-09-27
963 Melvin Gratschew SG 9742,2922020-04-07
964 Felix Reimer Mölndal Hockey42,2942016-08-19
965 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
966 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
967 Noa Wibne ÄFF P0742,3002020-06-25
968 Ingrid Collins ICA Kvantum Munkebäck42,3072020-06-12
969 Gustaf Olander Särö IF42,3092019-02-11
970 Julia Dahl TA Service42,3102019-01-25
971 Ludvig Andersson GGK42,3172020-09-19
972 Olivia Lundberg Metrobil42,3192017-08-06
973 Max Alexandersson Degernäs Umeå42,3202019-06-18
974 Charlie Ask Charlie Ask Tennis42,3242017-04-22
975 NOHA Lundgren pappa42,3272017-08-13
976 Freja Carlsson Altorpskolan42,3392018-04-16
977 Emilie Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,3412017-06-27
978 Pooyan Taklif Askim IK42,3422015-10-11
979 Melker Risne Hanhals Kings42,3522018-07-23
980 Arvid Distner Kungsbacka BMX42,3522019-04-16
981 Liam Lindberg RedBull42,3582015-11-15
982 Gustaf Löfving Kungsladugårdskolan42,3612019-05-22
983 Jones Kaofrom Suzuki42,3612018-09-28
984 Victoria Eriksson Kennedy GF42,3622018-07-13
985 Hjalmar Möller Bygg och Konsult42,3672016-08-18
986 Melody Bozorg Move Dansstudio42,3792018-08-20
987 William Ekwall Rundh Fortnite / Sandarna42,3802020-09-15
988 Alexander Berger BÖ Skolan42,3812019-01-07
989 Hugo Thoresson Cinode42,3842020-02-29
990 Lucas Kesselbring Lindome GIF42,3962020-01-07
991 Calle Browallius partille Hockey42,3982020-08-05
992 Kevin Basil Adidas42,4002019-01-04
993 Liam Lundgren Peppsi42,4032019-11-06
994 Lucas Flygare Fotsjö Norrgården42,4042019-09-21
995 Lukas Strandäng Honday42,4052017-03-11
996 Lisa Thelin Pappa betalar42,4092018-09-13
997 Arvin kadri IKEA42,4462015-08-10
998 Holger Stopp Holgeralexen42,4482019-03-22
999 Albin Ewers Team Ewers42,4502017-12-09
1000 Noel Jendestig Kvik Kök Kungsbacka42,4552017-04-16
1001 Ville Malm BMW42,4552017-04-15
1002 Sifaldin Elgimooli Partille IF42,4562016-07-13
1003 Oscar Lorentzon Eriksberg IF42,4572020-04-08
1004 Carl Öwren Finestra42,4572020-02-29
1005 Albin Johansson Askims IK42,4592018-12-18
1006 Per Josefsson Säve SK42,4622019-02-11
1007 Isac Löfgren Mölndal Basket42,4672018-06-10
1008 Hugo Nylander Torslanda42,4772017-05-27
1009 William Ohlsson Jofa42,4852017-03-30
1010 Carl Öwrin Fenestra42,4952018-03-23
1011 Mikael Rutgersson MHF42,4962018-06-09
1012 Gustav Larsson Järnbrott HockeyKlubb42,4962016-11-01
1013 Sebastian Loukkola Särö seahawks42,4982019-01-03
1014 Hampus Brandén Johan Branden AB42,5032019-01-02
1015 Felix Andersson Forse42,5032020-02-15
1016 John Magnusson Pappa42,5072017-11-19
1017 Elissa Baoi DTN Group AB42,5092019-08-04
1018 Filip Hägg Askim IK42,5112015-10-11
1019 Olle Deval BK Häcken42,5122015-08-10
1020 Svante Selander Älvsborg Fotboll42,5122018-02-12
1021 Isak Aldero Jonsered IF42,5142020-01-05
1022 Isak Nord Lerkils IF42,5192018-04-05
1023 William Canova LBK42,5272020-03-29
1024 Sebastian Svedberg FBC Lerum42,5312020-06-21
1025 Odd Ivar Endestad Eikefjord42,5312018-07-20
1026 Joakim Häggström Frölunda IBK42,5362020-07-25
1027 Mika Wettterqvist Auto-kemi42,5372020-02-23
1028 Matheus Aldero Jonsereds IF42,5382020-01-05
1029 Ivar finnsson Brämhults IK42,5382019-07-12
1030 Noah Anolt LeoLubian0442,5402018-05-26
1031 Adrian Andersson Wheeliewarriors42,5532016-07-23
1032 Simon Kure Nima42,5552016-07-27
1033 Noel Ahxner Berzan42,5562017-06-20
1034 Axel Knoblock GBG Sim42,5722019-08-05
1035 Alvin Jonsson Mamma42,5742018-04-05
1036 Joel Innergård Volvo Cars42,5782019-05-26
1037 Isak Wergeland Eriksbergs IF42,5862018-09-21
1038 Victor Lorentzon IF Warta42,5922017-07-11
1039 Erik Siljö Red Bull F142,5942020-08-13
1040 Marius Rydell Sportmanship42,5972015-11-28
1041 Rasmus Hagberg Pixbo42,6032017-02-14
1042 Filip Naucler NUAB System42,6032018-06-18
1043 William Börjesson Fiskebäckskyrkan42,6042016-03-25
1044 Philip Blomgren Gamlestan42,6082019-04-13
1045 Oskar Merenius Sätila42,6132018-04-22
1046 erik Rosander Pixbo42,6202016-12-17
1047 Hugo Sjögren Kullavik IF42,6202017-07-02
1048 Victor Hall Fässbergs IF42,6242016-12-23
1049 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
1050 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
1051 Lukas Canova LIS42,6342020-03-29
1052 Joseph Downes Voiceit42,6372018-03-27
1053 Lukas Helde Transportex42,6382015-12-13
1054 Emanuel Thanasinaris Armering och Betong42,6492016-01-10
1055 Casper Svenningsson Kålleskärskolan42,6502018-09-22
1056 Oscar Alstad Stanno42,6512020-07-16
1057 Lucas Särnberger Västra Frölunda42,6522018-10-20
1058 Nils Blennar Dussart GB Glass42,6552017-07-30
1059 Olle Svensson Pappa42,6562019-10-06
1060 Mathias Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,6592017-06-27
1061 Gabriel Rabaa Wernhage RSK42,6592018-02-24
1062 Agust Fabiansson Väst Alpin42,6632018-10-20
1063 Didrik Baudin Kungsladugårdskolan42,6662020-04-07
1064 Hannes Jaktling Red Bull42,6672017-07-30
1065 Niklas Ivarsson MX Ivarsson42,6822016-02-17
1066 Carl-hugo Krafft Särö IK42,6872019-07-22
1067 Simon Agård Särö42,6882018-06-18
1068 Erik Ottosson Pama El42,6962015-08-15
1069 Elliot Edström Varla IBK42,7002016-11-04
1070 Charlie Ticehurst Team Onsala42,7032018-04-22
1071 Algot Sandström Koenigsegg42,7062020-02-02
1072 Theodor Johansson Ten film42,7112020-08-12
1073 Ludwig Lundin Kvibergs HK42,7112017-07-01
1074 Filip Källgren Leksands IF42,7122017-11-03
1075 Vilgot Andreasson MA Lerum42,7162018-11-27
1076 Ted Bennet Hovås Billdal IF42,7182020-06-10
1077 Lukas Kierkemann Comlink42,7192019-08-14
1078 Olle Lager Larsson Lovello AB42,7242019-10-30
1079 Leo Barath Coca-Cola42,7282017-07-30
1080 Tor Karlberg Bosch42,7292019-10-30
1081 Adam Attholm Lantmännen42,7302018-02-13
1082 Karin Eisenberg Högsbo Basket42,7312018-08-12
1083 Ludvig Magne ABGS42,7312018-04-05
1084 Adam Johansson Kbk42,7372017-09-22
1085 Jack Persson Tranemo IF42,7392019-08-01
1086 Olle Widlund Lerums BK42,7412017-09-03
1087 Milton Fuchs Klavborn Lindås Waves42,7412020-07-20
1088 Bob-H-son Danielsson Team 1342,7422016-12-23
1089 Emil Sjölund MA Lerum42,7432020-01-14
1090 Albert Thegerström Ed MK pionjär42,7452017-07-19
1091 William Askåsen Göteborg Sim42,7512020-01-11
1092 Andreas Andersson Hovås Billdal IF42,7712020-01-05
1093 Andreas Andersson Hovås Billdal IF42,7712020-01-04
1094 Oliver Holst Kungsbacka IF42,7712020-05-23
1095 Alfred Olsson Crossfit Kungälv42,7762019-04-28
1096 Evren Sen Basket42,7782017-08-15
1097 Emil Åkerblom parkour42,7832016-08-02
1098 Emil Labom Stingers Hockey42,7872016-12-28
1099 Neo Bohlin Torslanda42,7922018-06-16
1100 Willam Blomgren Autoliv42,7962018-07-16
1101 William Hobik turbomurbo42,7982016-01-10
1102 William Nilsson Bulten42,8012017-06-11
1103 Otto Delborn GokartArenan42,8012018-10-29
1104 Sonja Colmsjö Ultimate Frisbee42,8032018-07-29
1105 Erik Lindé Coca Cola42,8072020-02-18
1106 Theodor Hall Toyota42,8112017-01-04
1107 Anton Andersson Bauer42,8212019-07-01
1108 Gustav Carlsson Lindås Rasta IBK42,8252019-09-26
1109 Wilhelm Claesson Rudolf Steiner Skolan42,8362019-01-09
1110 Linus Möller Inlagsbil Honda42,8452018-07-24
1111 Alex Johansson Marstrandyachts42,8462018-04-09
1112 Alvin Carlunger Bulten42,8482017-06-11
1113 Tim Flodén Gokart Majorna42,8512020-08-09
1114 Sebastian Caron Pappa42,8552019-04-20
1115 Elias Iusein Särö IK42,8552019-01-27
1116 Alfons Gerdt Onsala Pirates42,8622019-01-19
1117 Nils Brandt Posseidon42,8682017-08-02
1118 Vidar Karman Seishindojo.se42,8702020-07-24
1119 Viggo Natt och Dag PartilleBo42,8712020-04-24
1120 Fabian Zackrisson Örby42,8722020-07-18
1121 Andras Kulcsar ÖHK42,8722018-12-15
1122 Samuel Muinos - Källström Kvarnby Racing42,8822015-10-04
1123 Gustav Jalling Saab42,8882017-09-23
1124 Vilgot Liss-daniels Redbull racing42,8952017-07-06
1125 Elias Holmgren Mclaren Racing42,8962019-12-09
1126 Minda Lindegren Junkworx42,8972018-07-11
1127 Lowe Johansson Hanhals Kings42,8992020-07-12
1128 Bardia Javaheri Askims IK42,9002018-08-08
1129 Mattis Ekström Petri42,9022018-05-20
1130 Jack Pedersen Nebraska Omaha42,9052018-07-02
1131 Simon Rilbe Rilban42,9072016-10-01
1132 Kasper Länje BIKSS42,9102018-10-20
1133 Anes Arnautovic Montessori Skolan42,9102019-01-20
1134 Edwin Wåhlander Ljungbergs Factory42,9162016-02-08
1135 Charlie Flomark Tennis42,9162020-02-15
1136 David Namin Umeå BTK42,9242019-07-29
1137 Vincent Gillberg Öjersjö42,9292019-01-12
1138 SIgge Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,9312017-02-23
1139 Elias Gunnarson Redbull42,9322017-07-06
1140 Felix Pervik Pervik MX42,9362020-07-01
1141 Emil Sjölin Hovås Billdal IF42,9392018-08-16
1142 Albin Abrahamsson Mc Donalds KBA42,9412018-12-28
1143 Mosa Babayigit Frölunda IF42,9422020-05-30
1144 Oliver Åström HKB42,9492019-03-02
1145 Carl Alin Honda42,9492017-11-02
1146 Oliver Wiik Kungsbacka Brottning42,9512019-07-16
1147 Vincent Nevenstam Nevea42,9522018-08-01
1148 Liam Holst Kungsbacka TKD42,9562020-05-21
1149 Eric strannelind näset sk42,9592017-03-19
1150 Kai Sawyer ISGR42,9612020-08-11
1151 Sebastian Kadfors Lagga Däck42,9662016-05-15
1152 Alexander Bull Alta IF42,9702018-07-20
1153 Fabian Lindegren Olivia42,9702020-06-22
1154 Carl Baltgren IFK Göteborg42,9752020-09-13
1155 Adam Jarlebrand Mormor Racing42,9782017-11-19
1156 Alfred Hildingh Sandö Rör42,9802019-08-13
1157 Jesper Vernnström Big Mac42,9852020-05-27
1158 Sebastian Johansson Kungsladugårdsskolan42,9922016-01-30
1159 Harry Lindén ÄFF42,9972020-06-25
1160 Edwin Holst Mölndal IBF42,9992017-11-01
1161 Viktor Björnberg Ingared43,0012019-07-20
1162 Joel Bergman Mamma43,0022020-07-22
1163 Joel Bergman Mamma43,0022020-07-22
1164 Noe Ruiz Volvo43,0072019-08-10
1165 Oskar Åstrand Azalea BK43,0082019-06-06
1166 Adam Sjöstrand Askims BTK43,0092019-07-08
1167 Gabriel Johansson Kexchoklad43,0222020-07-05
1168 Anton Mårdborg Volvo Group43,0282019-03-30
1169 Oscar Tillberg Haga Taekwondo43,0292018-07-29
1170 Theodore Andersson Kullavik IF43,0342019-05-31
1171 Hugo Rosario Motorcross43,0372019-10-29
1172 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
1173 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
1174 Adam Bosch Coca-Cola43,0452018-12-07
1175 Kim Tihi Vasalund IF43,0522017-07-22
1176 Carl Vennersten Qorner AB43,0532015-10-04
1177 Adam ringberg morris town43,0542016-07-16
1178 Gerben De Vries Cola43,0542018-12-07
1179 Valter Hering Öset43,0562017-01-03
1180 Hampus Jakobsson Hanhalls Hockey43,0632018-08-16
1181 Ludvig Salsgård thescooterstore43,0642018-08-26
1182 Oskar Agnetun Lerkils IF43,0692020-06-30
1183 Leo Andersson Kärra43,0712017-07-31
1184 Ludvig Rosbecker Team Pappa43,0732016-06-08
1185 Oskar Malmgren Cross43,0732018-08-11
1186 Albin Jannesson Gokarting Majorna43,0762015-10-10
1187 Lasse Benninge Dalen KFF43,0822020-09-06
1188 Oscar Whiteman Bacon43,0832019-11-08
1189 Alexander Lockley Martini43,0902018-08-01
1190 Eddie Lager Hovås HC43,0932018-08-05
1191 Love Lager HBIF43,0932018-08-05
1192 Edwin Ahlander GKK43,1092020-06-12
1193 Joel Pettersson IFK Göteborg43,1142018-10-21
1194 Hugo Palmgren Titleist43,1172020-07-26
1195 Ville Wennergren Monster Energy43,1182019-12-30
1196 Bruno Hjortheimer Öjesjö Brunn43,1232018-10-31
1197 Jack Cederfeldt Team Farsan43,1232018-11-01
1198 Vanna Darrell Lerums IS43,1272016-07-11
1199 Filip Nielsen Kullavik IF43,1292019-05-31
1200 Vincent Linde Fortnite43,1302020-06-22
1201 Marcus Eriksson KarlJohanskolan43,1302016-08-04
1202 Filip Fogelström Volvo43,1392019-08-06
1203 Vincent Johansson Growtopia43,1522017-08-13
1204 Alexander Almås Ullevi Tennisklubb43,1522018-08-26
1205 Simon Kesselbring Kållered Ice bears43,1572020-01-07
1206 Mika Wetterqvist Osby Auto-Kemi43,1582019-04-05
1207 Carla Lindblad Hovås Billdal43,1582018-08-21
1208 Jonathan Mardöll Iserås43,1592019-10-18
1209 William Langsrud Ebba Pettersson Privatskolan43,1602019-09-22
1210 Gustav Rasmusson IF Mölndal43,1662020-07-19
1211 William Morken 3ker43,1672017-06-11
1212 Simon Asp Åsa gårdsskolan43,1672016-12-27
1213 Hugo Lagerkvist Morfar43,1672016-06-14
1214 Lukas Banic Alovera43,1712020-04-06
1215 Elin Larsson Lackarebäckskolan43,1742019-08-12
1216 Liam Widman Polly43,1802020-07-05
1217 Fred Bendz Fortnite43,1812018-09-28
1218 Elin Friman Lindome43,1892020-04-10
1219 Oscar Stamming Kolla43,1922018-12-28
1220 Elliot Christiernin Gripen43,1942019-06-08
1221 Emil setterlund sprite43,2042018-05-13
1222 Wictor Källerman D2443,2102020-03-09
1223 Oliwer Stigh KTK43,2122018-01-21
1224 Simon Västanhav Kbk43,2202017-09-22
1225 Linn Bergman HK Aranäs43,2242020-02-14
1226 Carl Hörfelt Lerums Segelsällskap43,2372016-08-07
1227 Herman Håkansson Sandsbro AIK43,2442019-07-28
1228 Alexander Langsrud Ebba Pettersson Privatskolan43,2452019-09-22
1229 Filip Persson Porche43,2452018-05-13
1230 William Karlsson IF Rigor43,2482019-08-17
1231 Ludvig Bark nocco43,2502017-08-13
1232 Oskar Edlund Pagani43,2512017-03-26
1233 Rikard Kristensson Önnered HK43,2512017-06-14
1234 Ida Backsell Erlandssons Brygga43,2522017-02-13
1235 Noah Adeborn Fortnite43,2522018-06-20
1236 Albin jannesson monster43,2582017-01-29
1237 Jacob Säfdal Lindome GIF43,2582016-08-19
1238 Melvin Torin Elector AB43,2592019-05-18
1239 Viggo Pedersen Mölndal43,2612020-07-27
1240 Hugo Samuelsson Hanhalskings43,2612017-09-12
1241 Gustav Lindblad Järkholmen43,2632015-10-15
1242 Ville Bremer North43,2752020-01-05
1243 Oliver Eriksson Addidas43,2782019-07-02
1244 Lukas Öberg Pixbo43,2782017-02-14
1245 Otto Nyman Fäsberg IF43,2782017-07-29
1246 Emil Böhlin Hisingen IK43,2792019-02-23
1247 Ebba Atovski Sävedalens IF43,2792020-07-11
1248 Melker Lord UIFK43,2862018-08-20
1249 Alexander Wallquist Tölö IF43,2862017-09-17
1250 Felix Ström Kullavik43,2962017-05-14
1251 Johan Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,2982018-03-04
1252 Lynn Turitz Polhemsgymnasiet43,3022020-01-25
1253 Emma Kadfors Lagga Däck43,3032017-04-29
1254 Carl-Johan Dock Särö Kometerna43,3042018-06-18
1255 Linus Arlycke Sisjön Bygg43,3152017-07-29
1256 Viktor Pilborg Önnered HK43,3172016-10-16
1257 Jakob Wiren Nintendo43,3222017-08-27
1258 Jakob Sengpiel Mc Donalds Astra Zeneca43,3292017-03-25
1259 Isabelle Baekkevold Eltel Networks43,3302017-05-13
1260 Fabian Lessmark KBK43,3302018-01-13
1261 Alfred Hildingh spårvägen43,3342017-08-05
1262 Lilli Lambert Liam Lambert Construction43,3342019-09-16
1263 Tim Gamborn Ale Skolan43,3372017-10-29
1264 Simon Johansson Sotenäs MCC43,3392020-07-20
1265 Theo Jandler Eriksberg43,3412020-07-07
1266 Theo Jandler Eriksberg43,3412020-07-09
1267 Jonathan Hostetter ÖIS43,3422018-04-01
1268 Albin Victorin BK Häcken43,3422018-11-11
1269 Joel Hjalmar Nike43,3442019-01-04
1270 Herbert Malmer Näsets SK43,3532020-08-10
1271 Max Englund Fortnite43,3562019-03-31
1272 Oliver Johansson Flatås43,3582019-06-02
1273 Bobbo Frosthammar Sävehof IK43,3612019-08-04
1274 Viktor Köhler Fanta43,3612019-08-11
1275 Olle Ljungmark Toråsskolan43,3632020-09-19
1276 Love Pettersson Framot43,3682019-12-09
1277 Viktor Viklund Yamaha Center Luleå43,3722019-06-16
1278 Lisa Hall Håvelundsskolan43,3742020-01-11
1279 Felix Aresén Mölndals Hockey43,3772016-08-15
1280 Valdemar Högberg Särö IK43,3792017-03-05
1281 Theo Manganas Kullavik IF43,3812016-08-20
1282 Viktor Bjerde´n Lysekils Handbollsklubb43,3862016-12-28
1283 Filip Farley Amerikans fotboll43,3872017-07-25
1284 Alvin Sellman ALU-S AB43,3892018-07-17
1285 Rasmus Bjurström KA Bygg43,3902016-07-31
1286 Ebba Sedbo Törmark Estrella43,3912016-07-11
1287 John Turitz Särö IK43,3972020-01-25
1288 Olle Wiberg Start Communication43,3992017-10-15
1289 Oliver Tjernberg Nintendo43,4002017-11-26
1290 Ludvig Salsgård Särö Skolan43,4022018-05-20
1291 Jacob Olsen GAIS43,4042015-12-13
1292 Eric Mattila Autolane43,4112019-12-01
1293 William Askåsen Göteborg Sim43,4112020-01-12
1294 Arvin Mir Mölndal IF43,4122020-08-29
1295 Jamie Slevin Bauer43,4192020-02-29
1296 Isac Schilhaneck Mölndals Skytteförening43,4202019-10-06
1297 Henry Blixt Hovås Billdal IF43,4292020-01-07
1298 Ebba Tiberg Mio43,4292018-05-19
1299 Viggo Langgaard Torslanda43,4332018-06-16
1300 Oliver Eriksson Paepke Alingsås43,4332019-07-02
1301 Elliot Rådesjö Älvängens MK43,4362020-01-05
1302 Eddie Ljutic Pornhub43,4422019-01-03
1303 Vikter Sjöstedt MASS43,4442019-05-11
1304 Wille Olsson Red Bull43,4472017-02-17
1305 Lorenz Luka IF Västef43,4492017-06-22
1306 Ludwig Lämpgård Suzuki43,4492019-01-03
1307 Labinot Zuta Salming43,4502017-08-06
1308 Ludvig Johansson Lamborgini43,4592016-11-04
1309 Amanda Andersson Vallens IF43,4602017-01-06
1310 Alexander Koutzamanis IBK43,4602020-03-14
1311 Ludvig Brink ÖHK43,4662017-09-24
1312 Eric Hellberg Ercan43,4692020-06-30
1313 Emil Mahic Formulet43,4732019-03-30
1314 Tore Gruvborg Coca-Cola43,4742020-07-09
1315 Olle Tiberg Mio43,4752018-05-19
1316 Oliver Åström Bollebygd43,4772018-07-06
1317 Theodor Stigh KTK43,4782018-01-21
1318 Oscar Johansson Nice Engineering43,4862017-05-21
1319 Carl Von Braun Snickers43,4862020-04-06
1320 Leo Florén Auto Lounge43,4872020-05-09
1321 Nils Eklöf Sotenäs Ungdom43,4882018-09-22
1322 Nellie Alvander Må Bra Hälsobutik43,4932018-03-17
1323 Gustav Johansson Chalmers Golfklubb43,4962020-02-01
1324 Jonah Seigner Hovås Billdal IF43,4962020-09-19
1325 Brian Poster Schenker43,5012019-01-06
1326 Linnea Stomberg Anatomica43,5032019-08-14
1327 Jonathan Iserås Iseråskolan43,5032019-11-01
1328 Adam Jarlebrand .43,5082016-12-26
1329 Adrian Mir ÖIS43,5182020-08-29
1330 Jonathan Smith NIKE43,5222018-08-17
1331 Viggo Heilal Onsala BK43,5272017-05-07
1332 Elliot Dahlstrand Morfars go cart43,5292018-02-16
1333 Oliver Rosenqvist Rais43,5342017-08-09
1334 Arvid Hermansson ICA43,5352017-07-06
1335 Tage Larsson GK Frivolten43,5352019-12-01
1336 Tim Robertsson Better Hockey Sweden43,5372016-03-09
1337 Max Wadstedt Kunskapsskolan43,5402019-06-23
1338 Victor Oraham Go Karting Majorna43,5452017-09-09
1339 Hector Haaga Santosskolan43,5472018-12-15
1340 Anton Dahlgren Go Kart43,5542020-01-11
1341 Leo Andreasson Hermansby43,5552018-07-29
1342 Josefine Caron Mamma43,5562019-04-20
1343 Max Fransson AHK43,5572018-07-09
1344 Karl Brygge HBIF43,5662020-01-19
1345 Georg Vidfar Azalea BK43,5722019-06-01
1346 Alexander Baumann Shrek43,5732019-09-28
1347 Felix Rosbecker Hovås Billdal43,5732018-10-28
1348 Ellinor Falck Lerums IS43,5812016-07-11
1349 Johanna Strand Marabou43,5822018-07-27
1350 Oliver Henrysson Ale United43,5872016-02-14
1351 David Wennroth CocaCola43,5882018-03-05
1352 Olle Florén IF Rigor43,5912018-06-16
1353 Neo Borgengård redbull43,5932017-08-08
1354 Ted Vennerfors Särö IK43,5952016-10-02
1355 Tural Sabat Int Engelska Skolan43,6002018-08-26
1356 Viggo Westerlind KKKK43,6002019-02-11
1357 Malte Hjelm Forza Horizon 443,6012020-07-09
1358 Viktor Edström TTP43,6092016-11-04
1359 Axel Kläth Vala IBK43,6122020-01-07
1360 Elis Fransson Lunden ÖBK43,6152019-10-06
1361 Isac Laine Wisearc43,6182017-06-02
1362 Wilmer Renhult Salming43,6362015-10-11
1363 Hugo Samuelsson CCM43,6442019-07-01
1364 Egon Dahlgren Parkour43,6552020-07-19
1365 Patrik Engan Wyberg Team Green43,6552017-08-11
1366 Hugo Gustafsson Newsec43,6562018-09-18
1367 Morris Hedin Go Karting Majorna43,6562019-11-08
1368 Rikard Prytz GoPro43,6572015-11-15
1369 Elliot Petersson Pappa43,6582020-02-04
1370 Charlie Bosma Hair By Angels43,6592018-12-16
1371 Anton Angsman Askim BTK43,6642020-02-22
1372 Adrian Päärt Red Bull43,6662017-01-09
1373 Elias Söremo Torpskolan43,6672018-06-10
1374 Adam Bergkvist BooFF43,6702018-07-11
1375 Imran Dervisic Brazzers43,6702019-01-03
1376 Otto Ulltman Hovåsskolan43,6732017-01-09
1377 Hugo Spångberg Bollybygs Vattenskidklubb43,6772016-12-04
1378 Artin Kadri GAIS43,6782015-08-10
1379 Theo Engström Pappa Mölndal43,6792019-06-23
1380 Elmer Åkvist GLTK43,7022015-12-06
1381 Hannes Östlund Koeningsegg43,7032016-11-13
1382 Teodor Lorén Zakarias43,7082019-09-15
1383 Nathan Clark Wisearc43,7112016-01-11
1384 Max Englund Go Karting Majorna43,7142019-07-01
1385 Alexander Sandström Fanta43,7152018-06-08
1386 Hugo Rocksage Parox Racing43,7172019-10-14
1387 Ludvig Ekdahl BMW43,7172020-03-15
1388 Anton Hagman Nike43,7192019-10-28
1389 Neptunus Knöös Hällje Azalea BK43,7202019-06-06
1390 Ajdin Arnautovic Montessori Skolan43,7212019-01-20
1391 Linus Börjesson Partille GK43,7242018-11-11
1392 Alfred Åkesson Frölunda HC43,7252018-07-30
1393 Jesper Andersson GOP43,7262018-11-10
1394 Gustav Olsen Fotboll43,7322017-09-24
1395 Linda Evertsson Chalmers43,7362015-08-09
1396 Leonardo Kjellgren Darias Pappa Martin43,7362019-07-09
1397 Måns Johansson Mercedes43,7362020-07-15
1398 Ludwig Andersson Blåvitt43,7372019-09-28
1399 Hanna Eriksson Tura43,7412015-10-17
1400 Ludwig Wederbrand Ekebäck43,7432019-05-17
1401 Philip Österberg Redbull F143,7432020-08-13
1402 Melker Söderberg Varla Skolan43,7462017-01-29
1403 Elias Lindris IF Väster43,7472015-11-22
1404 oscar mattsson ÖHK43,7532017-07-26
1405 Marius Kvamme Porsche43,7632017-07-03
1406 Emil Rasmussen KSK43,7712018-07-15
1407 Hugo Molinder Anders Molinder43,7712019-05-16
1408 Gabriele Pellegrino Kålltorpskolan43,7722018-03-11
1409 Gabriela Axelsson Pappa43,7772017-08-06
1410 Oscar Wulcan Tum Bygg43,7792018-12-16
1411 Marco Christen Securesafe43,7802020-08-03
1412 Adam Johansson Göteborgs ju-jujutsu43,7822016-10-02
1413 Vilgot Kihlberg Nya Varvetskolan43,7912015-10-25
1414 Nils Johansson Lerkils IF43,7952018-10-29
1415 Hugo Karlsmarker Särö Sea Hawks43,7972019-03-31
1416 Filip Larsson Borås Basket43,8012017-07-18
1417 Viggo Pires Särö IK43,8022019-07-22
1418 Philip Jansson Göta scoutkår43,8032016-11-08
1419 Isac Westin Skogome43,8042016-03-27
1420 Daniel Eisenberg Björlanda43,8072015-08-02
1421 Casper Jakobsson monster43,8142017-08-13
1422 Robin Smedberg Ahlsell43,8142019-01-04
1423 Edvin Lundström MHF43,8172018-06-09
1424 Erik Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,8342018-03-04
1425 Felix Pervik Träningsverket43,8342019-03-09
1426 Jacob Weibull Bayern Munchen43,8342020-06-06
1427 Sebastian Johansson Team Valand43,8402015-08-22
1428 Wilmer Wiliö guni sport43,8422017-09-17
1429 Filip Nielsen Kullavik IF43,8432019-09-01
1430 Oscar Levinsson Hills Golfklubb43,8452016-09-04
1431 Markus Jonsson Mamma Billdal:)43,8512017-01-29
1432 Rasmus Alexandersson Sätila43,8562017-03-12
1433 Hampus Lindström Lindströms Bostäder43,8562018-08-09
1434 Hugo Warnholtz Brottkärr TK43,8562019-04-17
1435 Lukas Björkberg Kannebäck Skolan43,8572018-08-28
1436 Neo Sander Hindås43,8592018-07-11
1437 Anton Ljungdahl Lerums IS43,8592019-10-29
1438 Carl-Wilhelm Björnemalm Rlvnt43,8642020-08-28
1439 Victor Rudolfsson HP Warta43,8672018-05-26
1440 Filippa Lundgren Montisori skolan skärt43,8712020-01-11
1441 Oliver Van Hattum Tennis Pro43,8772018-07-26
1442 Linus Lindström Snabb43,8802020-02-14
1443 Viggo Markusson Önnered43,8872019-05-05
1444 Anton Johansson Team Valand43,8872015-08-22
1445 Vilma Pålsson HK Aranäs43,8882019-08-02
1446 Malte Meyer Särö Kometerna43,9032020-03-06
1447 Oscar Hampf Rigor IF43,9032017-07-30
1448 Anton Salin KTM43,9062017-06-14
1449 Erik Lindblad Lokos43,9152017-07-11
1450 Jonathan Öhman KTK43,9162016-07-16
1451 Ragnar Torstensson KarlJohanskolan43,9162020-01-26
1452 Shaun Downes Lindome43,9172020-05-10
1453 George Chekan Frejaskolan43,9202020-05-31
1454 Rasmus Wetterholm IFK Fjärås43,9242018-07-22
1455 Gustav Nordström FBK43,9292019-01-03
1456 Josefin Asserfors KHF43,9352018-06-15
1457 Karl Göransson MR Cap43,9372015-10-29
1458 Agaton Zetterberg HBIF43,9372020-09-02
1459 Carl Tollesson Landvetter IS43,9382018-04-08
1460 Jonas Kofron ISGR43,9412017-10-09
1461 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
1462 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
1463 Hugo Edwinsson LBK Team 0543,9452018-07-31
1464 Kevin Hessel Onsala Innebandy43,9462016-04-30
1465 Ebbe Borg Sandarna BK43,9492018-06-10
1466 David Locklei IFK43,9492020-07-27
1467 Elina Wilhelm Billdals Ridhus43,9572020-07-15
1468 Milo Smedman Liverpool43,9582017-06-09
1469 Casper Svenningsson Motor-events.se43,9612017-08-06
1470 Philip Bek