Lap Times

Here you can see your lap time and how you compare to the rest of the people in the leader boards.

To qualify for a place on our leader board your time must match or beat the following

  • Girls 47,000
  • Boys 44,000
  • Women 42,000
  • Men 39,000

Search laptime

 

All Lap Times

PosNameSponsorLaptimeAdded
1 Alexander Lindau FMCK Borås36,7382019-02-03
2 Christoffer Waern GKM Miata Team36,9622018-11-26
3 Philippe Grange Link & Co37,0872019-02-26
4 Tony Ageskog TA Servic37,1662018-11-02
5 Max Sjölander VKRC37,2492018-11-26
6 Carla Ronge Honda MC Center37,2532019-02-26
7 Christian Nielsen wisearc37,3132019-02-25
8 Niclas Olsson Offseason37,3552018-11-05
9 Andreas Wikström GB Glass37,3672019-02-23
10 Daniel Wikström GB Glass37,3732018-11-26
11 Erik Bogren Ericsson AB37,4002018-11-01
12 Melvin Waern GKM Miata Team37,4242018-11-26
13 Björn Petterson Hell Bikers37,4472019-02-26
14 Fredrik Wiborg Wiborg Racing37,4532018-12-16
15 Marcel Ummelen AkzoNobel37,4702019-03-06
16 Niclas Harbig M4 Racing37,4822018-11-05
17 Johan Templin Gokartcentralen37,4872018-11-26
18 Viktor Gustafsson Bjurfors Näringsliv37,5132019-01-28
19 Fredrik Gross Auto Trim37,5422018-11-05
20 Caspar Ummelen Akzonobel37,5642019-03-06
21 Marcus Larsson Eko Blästring AB37,5712018-11-05
22 Oscar Larsson Borås Motorklubb37,6122018-10-29
23 Peter Wiborg Team Wiborg37,6722018-11-02
24 Pontus Carlbom Volvo PV37,6972018-11-13
25 Linda Forsberg Göteborgs Universitet37,6972019-02-03
26 Jan-E Arbin Festis Racing37,7222019-02-25
27 Magnus Olsson Alingsås Dykarklubb37,7302018-11-26
28 Patrik Magnusson Blårök Racing37,8072018-11-26
29 Olivia Lindegren Dinox3m37,8362018-12-27
30 Bojan Stankic Dragan37,8362019-02-25
31 Ture Adetoft West speed racing37,8482018-12-10
32 Karl-Johan Hurtig Askims IK37,8812018-11-18
33 Christoffer Pihl Borås MK37,8882018-10-29
34 Henrik Karlsson Snickar Carlsson37,8922018-12-07
35 Henrik Eriksson Volvo37,8992018-12-15
36 Daniel Johansson #sakenvabjuden37,9092018-11-18
37 Robin Noborg Mercedes37,9212018-11-17
38 Magnus Ohlson Team 1337,9612018-12-07
39 William Moberg Pampers37,9642018-10-27
40 Emil Sahl Grolle37,9672019-02-09
41 Karl-Johan Hagelin AL Racing37,9852018-11-05
42 Björn Hall Rydboholmsgaraget37,9932018-11-05
43 Tobias Nylund Spårvägen37,9982018-12-30
44 Oskar Sporer #23238,0002018-12-07
45 Erik Bohlin Kakelproffsen38,0012018-10-30
46 Orvar Hurtig Karl Johan Racing38,0132018-11-18
47 Tomas Konsa Pro Nordic38,0132019-01-19
48 Christopher Hagby Vitrolife38,0272019-02-25
49 Emma Wahlström PFF38,0312018-11-09
50 Niklas Freiman Team Niklas38,0412018-11-05
51 Jesper Olofsson Rydboholmsgaraget38,0732018-11-26
52 Hans Johannesson Hälsö38,0742019-02-28
53 Linus Björkman Pappa Betalar38,0932018-11-25
54 Lasse Larsson Larsson Racing38,1002019-01-16
55 Ola Gruvesäter POG Engineering38,1442018-11-11
56 Corrado Maddaleno TASI38,1592018-12-20
57 Spatten Karlsson Overweight Racing38,1602018-12-14
58 Michell Afran Holmens Mobilservice38,1632018-12-30
59 Axel Danielsson Leda Utveckling38,1782019-03-05
60 Jan-Erling Rydquist D538,1802019-01-23
61 Mart Vaher Team Morfar38,1812018-11-14
62 Lasse Wallerstedt Karin38,1852018-11-23
63 Christian Chammas FMCK Borås38,1852019-01-31
64 Mikael Pernheden IAC38,1902018-11-03
65 Dan Johansson Flying Fellows38,2012019-01-25
66 Robin Hansson Svensk Bilgaranti38,2062018-12-16
67 Malcolm Lauritzen Mamma38,2372019-03-12
68 Olle Andersson OP Andersson38,2392019-03-06
69 Jonas Eriksson Huskvarna38,2492019-02-12
70 Markus Konsa Pro Nordic38,2592019-01-24
71 Emil Callheim TEAM PAROY38,2682018-11-26
72 Edvin Hellsten Nova Racing38,2752018-12-16
73 Ronnie Larsson Larsson Racing38,2902019-01-30
74 Oscar Österberg Kullavik38,2952019-03-10
75 Lukas Ahlgren FLP38,3042019-01-26
76 Dragan Colic DMD Svea Team38,3132019-02-06
77 Niklas Fritzne Sauber38,3262018-11-24
78 Rickard Rönnerhall West Speed Racing38,3272018-12-08
79 David Lundberg Assbeard38,3382018-12-16
80 Joachim Osbeck CEBT38,3512018-11-25
81 Emil Wester Cramo38,3662018-11-15
82 Ivar Karlsson Mjölbypartiet38,3692018-12-26
83 Oscar Axen BräckeGymnasiet38,3732018-11-26
84 Oscar Lignell Enklare38,3842018-11-02
85 Imre Döme Pitlane.se38,3852018-11-17
86 Michael Hermansson Volvo PV38,3932018-11-23
87 Dennis Sjöberg Trapp & Golvrenovering38,4042018-11-18
88 Sebastian Gerhardsson INOVYN38,4052018-11-15
89 Joacim Kjellgren TKM Småmotor Sevice38,4122019-01-09
90 William Devletyan Aldardo38,4182018-12-29
91 August Westerdahl Persons Trä teknik38,4472018-11-16
92 Andreas Hagberg Alpklyftan38,4542018-12-30
93 Carl Eriksson Hovås38,4582018-12-14
94 Richard Lundin #danielvarbjuden38,4652018-11-18
95 Adam Wickerts Cramo38,4672018-11-15
96 Tony Larsson Aldardo38,4712018-12-29
97 Niklas Gustavsson Team 1338,4792018-12-07
98 Claes Petersson Peterssons Racing38,4802019-01-23
99 Mikael Dahlin Team Blue Oyster Bar38,4812018-12-08
100 Claes Landgren CEVT38,4812019-02-26
101 Vilhelm Nilsson Frölunda Hockey38,4882019-01-29
102 Torbjörn Svensson Cramo38,5012018-11-15
103 Mats Björkman Team 1338,5112018-11-25
104 Jonny Johansson NTT AB38,5112018-12-07
105 Simon Billhult Nocco38,5212018-11-26
106 Jari Jokela Aronssonsbil38,5302018-12-29
107 Peter Ny Metallbolaget38,5372018-11-14
108 Magnus Berglin KartingForFun38,5452018-12-07
109 Robin Hellström Nordic Center38,5572018-10-30
110 Marcus Anderson White38,5592018-11-21
111 Tobias Stahl Strategy Engineers38,5652018-10-30
112 Leif Danielsson Leda Utveckling38,5662019-03-05
113 Kim Andersson GS38,5762019-01-26
114 Karim Omarain IAC38,5902019-03-09
115 Simon Westergren KBK38,5952019-02-24
116 Magnus Petersson IAC38,6002018-11-03
117 Erik Björlin Trafikverket38,6042018-07-28
118 Semir Beglerovic Bergsjö IF38,6042019-01-05
119 Luc Questel Michelet38,6072019-01-21
120 Marcus Murad Street Performance38,6202019-02-23
121 Björn Andersson Volvo Penta38,6252019-01-25
122 Jacob Langer Conmore38,6282018-11-17
123 Peter Ovner MTG Racing38,6392018-11-14
124 Jack Kristensson ofab38,6492019-01-02
125 Anders Torell SKF38,6512018-11-25
126 Emil Green Desab38,6532019-01-26
127 Anders Johansson Powel Racing38,6572018-12-15
128 Tobias Moberg LM Motorsport38,6592018-11-11
129 Ivan Mladenovic Canon38,6602018-11-17
130 William Rhedin Ferrari38,6602018-10-29
131 Alexander Thorell Alléskolan38,6692018-11-25
132 Andreas Sveistrup SEGWAY CENTER38,6702018-11-18
133 Marcus Christenson Niklas38,6822018-12-21
134 Pontus Hafstrand Volvo Penta38,6912019-01-25
135 Bengt Agård Särö38,6922019-02-24
136 Nemo Jörgensen Redbull38,6962019-01-19
137 Thomas Olsson MT Bilrekond38,7042018-12-27
138 Jocke Ekelund Ekelunds Service & Entr38,7102019-02-01
139 Viktor Johansson Oljefonden38,7132018-10-28
140 Christoffer Brorsson Brorsson AB38,7272019-03-09
141 Simon Ciekals Volvo Penta38,7302019-01-26
142 Nils Åberg KN Grupp38,7352018-10-29
143 Mandis Johansson Team Niklas38,7442018-11-05
144 Sebastian Rhodin Svensk Bilgaranti38,7482018-12-16
145 Georgios Koutzamanis Akademiska Hus38,7482019-01-30
146 Lars Kellgren Kellgrens Måleri38,7552018-11-18
147 Jon-asle Jansen Stavanger komune38,7592018-11-14
148 Wilmer Wallenstam West Speed Racing38,7622018-08-20
149 Osborn Andersson Säve SK38,7722019-01-03
150 Gustav Johansson GU38,7752018-10-28
151 Örjan Karlsson KBK Engineering38,7842018-10-27
152 Jonathan Bengtsson Kakelproffsen38,7882018-10-30
153 Victor Törblad IRG-Rörinspektion38,7902018-12-14
154 Tove Nordberg Turbojocke38,7912018-12-28
155 Ludvig Wennerholm Röss38,7962018-12-29
156 Rachid Rachid Rachid Trafiklärare38,7972018-11-18
157 Liam Kucukkaplan MMA Center38,8092018-10-30
158 Stefan Lucev Volvo Penta38,8122019-01-25
159 Nathalie Nyman Östersund38,8372018-12-26
160 Andreas Karlsson Toyota LS38,8392018-11-22
161 Robin Andersson Volvo38,8492019-01-25
162 Kimmy Bodin Securitas38,8502019-03-07
163 Daniel Baoi DTN Gruop AB38,8522018-11-17
164 Olle Ekman Roxx38,8562019-02-23
165 Matte El-Hamawi Bersjö IF38,8622019-01-05
166 Daniel Blidkvist LBC Borås38,8622018-12-29
167 Dragan Kostic BMW38,8632018-11-17
168 Jonas Bergkvist Twin-skull MC38,8632019-01-26
169 Stanley Gunnesson Gothia Bilservice38,8652019-03-06
170 Ulrik Hjalber Ahlsell38,8692018-12-07
171 Michel Rivalain SARL KERVARREC38,8702019-01-21
172 Tobias Karlsson MAN38,8792018-11-15
173 Robin Axelsson Bike Trollhättan38,8792018-11-01
174 Pawel Chelmecki Pc Husbyggen38,8852018-11-17
175 Christer Bergholtz Gycom38,8852019-01-29
176 Viktor Janstrand Askims IK38,8962018-11-04
177 Ivan Begic GBG38,8972019-02-25
178 Bosse Friman Familjebilar AB38,9022019-03-06
179 Claus Jörgensen Lynx38,9052019-01-19
180 Fredrik Delborn Gokart Arena38,9112018-10-29
181 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9152018-10-30
182 Tobias Andersson Svenljunga Plåtslageri38,9232018-11-16
183 Robin Johansson Maersk38,9312018-11-24
184 Philip Flodin Torsk DeLuxe38,9322018-12-26
185 Per-Åke Andersson SVB38,9372018-11-28
186 Raza Uddin Volvo Group38,9392019-02-07
187 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9392019-03-12
188 Fredrik Sernemo Limmet Speedfactory38,9432018-10-27
189 Martin Eliasson Emma Racing38,9462019-01-31
190 Johan Ståheim CS Maskin38,9522019-01-11
191 Pierre Willhelmsson Borås38,9562018-11-26
192 Sebastian Brorsson Brorsson AB38,9562019-03-09
193 Kevin Maldonado Coca Cola38,9572018-10-30
194 Jenz Östin Limmet.se38,9582018-10-27
195 Jörgen Kuhlin Bäcken HC38,9592018-11-01
196 Carl Palsson Mercedes (Hamilton:)38,9612019-01-20
197 Dariusz Pajor Pc Husbyggen38,9652018-11-17
198 Felix Sperber Strategy Engineers38,9722019-03-12
199 Kasper Bröns KB Productions38,9772019-01-26
200 Rasmus Hjalber Velox38,9782018-12-07
201 Stephan Ögren Göteborgs Energi38,9832018-11-14
202 Marcus Frogemar IAC Group38,9902018-11-03
203 Anton Karlsson Aston Martin38,9912018-12-29
204 Andreas Pettersson Cowe38,9972019-02-02
205 Ola Sunvall Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
206 Emil Larsson Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
207 Alexander Bosson pappa39,0272018-06-18
208 Luna Lindegren Victoria´s secret39,0342018-12-27
209 Anna Johansson Larsen39,0472019-03-14
210 Henriette Bordöy Norsken39,1712018-12-07
211 Gabriella Näslund Sigrid Rudebäck39,2112018-10-30
212 Elton Bauman Kung Elton@Youtube39,2132019-02-26
213 Marcus Von Elek McDonalds39,2172018-08-29
214 Ville Jannerberg Rennsport Sverige39,4202018-08-28
215 Ebba Alexandersson Norden Offshore Services39,4972018-11-22
216 Neo Jokela Aronssons Bil39,5132018-10-28
217 Felicia Bäck Bäck Installation39,5582018-11-03
218 Alvin Säwström Farsan39,6362018-09-04
219 Hannes Edvinsson Polisen Göteborg39,6802018-05-11
220 Felicia Holmberg Jitex BK39,7282018-12-10
221 Alida Wängberg #stylebyalida39,7862018-11-10
222 Henry Palsson McLaren/Mercedes39,8442019-02-18
223 Caroline Emilsson Team Emilsson39,8502019-01-05
224 Carin Gerefalk Volvo Penta39,8742019-01-25
225 Jennifer Axelsson Bike Trollhättan39,8982018-11-01
226 petra Delborn Gokart Arena39,9172018-10-29
227 Philip Victorsson Tight And Easy39,9352016-12-29
228 Carin Carlqvist Varbergs Bildepå40,0142019-01-30
229 Henrik Bergstöm Formel 140,0152018-10-08
230 Felix Fehrling Ward Racing/Tight n Easy40,0392018-01-07
231 Leon Sjöstrand Ehrenborg40,0402018-09-04
232 Emelie Laesker Myself40,1212019-01-09
233 Anna Johansson Levke40,1592019-01-13
234 Emma Lorent LOKA40,1902019-01-02
235 Jonas Berglund Bohus racing40,2022018-11-02
236 Nikita Halbig Verme Go Karting Majorna40,2382018-11-16
237 Joel Björk Ekman Racing40,2742018-02-17
238 Calle Wallerstedt Pappa betalar40,2892018-11-02
239 Max Andersson Transelmatic40,3212018-01-07
240 Viggo Pettersson Mamma Annika40,3252018-08-29
241 William Peterson Yamaha center Luleå40,3312017-08-15
242 Olle Gustavsson Mölndal Hockey40,3502016-08-07
243 Axel Ståhlgren Redbull40,3602018-10-17
244 Louise Sonesson Sonessons PM40,3652019-03-02
245 Maria Karlsson De Cecco RaceONE40,3772018-12-10
246 Tony Lindstrand Phillipe40,3972018-03-11
247 Karolina Dottring Graco40,4022019-01-05
248 Hanna Viberg Av Akuten40,4042019-01-03
249 Emilia Benjaminsson VFKK40,4122019-02-15
250 Marlene Kanto RaceONE40,4162018-12-10
251 Alexandra Hietanen Volvo40,4562019-03-16
252 Elias Kuhlin Bäcken HC40,4632018-10-10
253 Emma Sjölin Nidelven40,4732018-12-18
254 Joel Bergström Formula K40,4752017-07-17
255 Hugo Lundberg MetroBil40,5072018-12-16
256 Camilla Samuelsson Formpac40,5222019-01-26
257 Joel Tellberger Lönns Truckar40,5592017-08-18
258 Herman Ryding IFK Friidrott40,6112018-09-29
259 Lisbeth Nilsson Tuve Bygg AB40,6182018-11-30
260 Mikaela Svensson Volvo TAUH40,6312019-01-19
261 Lotta Wikström Dragningskraft40,6332018-12-28
262 Isaiya Attie Toltorps Skolan40,6492017-12-04
263 Karin Klouman CRC40,6512019-01-17
264 Hugo Larsson Minecraft40,6742018-07-20
265 Elisabeth Engström Benify40,6822018-11-14
266 Philip Björk Bräcka Skolan40,6902016-10-31
267 Elise Wright Wrap Studio40,6972018-09-04
268 Matteo Wang presse40,7022017-12-17
269 Natalie Ekeroth Swelube40,7222018-10-29
270 Jeanette Rau ica40,7312019-01-19
271 Thomas Pelster ESG40,7542019-02-20
272 Theo Johansson Frölunda Indians40,7762017-11-02
273 Linda Gustavsson Perstorp40,7832018-11-12
274 Jakob Sjöman Team 1340,7992017-10-03
275 Oskar Dunör Wasa Larm JR40,8112018-12-22
276 Emmy Nilsson Elitfönster40,8212019-02-24
277 Linnea Gyllensvaan MERH40,8282018-11-17
278 Alice Nilsson Tölö40,8372019-03-15
279 Lisa Håkansson Aranäs HK40,8582018-11-01
280 Joel Agård Särö40,9002018-08-29
281 Edvin Sondahl Oklandhof40,9052018-06-27
282 Ludvig Hebeler Eken IBK40,9092018-07-26
283 Sebastian Hellenäs SVKG40,9202017-11-11
284 Jenny Johansson JIB El AB40,9252019-01-13
285 Ivar Aronsson Björlandagården40,9292018-10-08
286 Sara Chevalley Handkirurgen40,9372018-11-08
287 Robin Svensson Manchester City40,9542018-05-19
288 Amanda Ekholm Nintendo40,9622017-01-15
289 Emil Sandström Järnbrott40,9672018-05-26
290 Jacob Lundberg LIS40,9712017-09-03
291 Kajsa Karlsson Grevinnan Träningsvärk41,0282018-12-14
292 Joel Miller Ösets BK41,0532017-11-20
293 Nikita Ericzon Volvo Bil41,0652019-02-02
294 Buster Sandström LN7041,0852017-07-30
295 Monir Baoi DTN Group AB41,0962017-10-31
296 Carl-Magnus Borre McDonalds41,1222019-01-31
297 Willhelm Abraham Iseråsskolan41,1242018-03-23
298 William Ebsworth GAIS41,1252016-08-10
299 Malte Wallenstam west speed racing41,1282018-08-20
300 Markus Persson Lindåsskolan41,1342017-12-22
301 Max Magnusson Lexby41,1432017-08-15
302 Albin Hagman Pappas motorsport41,1802018-02-14
303 Viggo Lindgren Sellpower41,1892016-10-12
304 Batiste Robertsson Skatepro41,1962019-02-21
305 Alexander Asserfors Toyota41,1982019-01-03
306 Gabriel Holm Säve SK41,2012019-01-03
307 Daniela Geigert Gothia Towers41,2152019-02-23
308 Simon Jensen HMK41,2242019-02-23
309 Anton Hindorf Team Hindorf41,2572018-05-20
310 Levin Blomen Pappa41,2672018-09-30
311 Joel Davin Hovås Skolan41,2872017-04-13
312 Isabella Kubanek KEG41,3222018-12-27
313 Neo Wettergren Wettergren Racing41,3382019-01-09
314 Monica Rydjer Alingsås41,3482018-12-29
315 William Holm Säve SK41,3522019-01-03
316 Ludwig Abraham Iseråsskolan41,3532019-03-15
317 Malin Dahl Volvo Penta41,3552018-11-14
318 Tanja Geigert Asp and Co41,3552019-02-23
319 Anna Wrennfors BMW41,3672018-12-01
320 Oliwer Wester Skene MS41,3712016-11-01
321 Elliot Rosdahl MHF Partille41,3722018-03-31
322 Linda Engström Bike Trollhättan41,3762018-11-01
323 Vera Aronsson Trulsegården41,3832018-10-08
324 Maja Laakso Team mx Girls41,3922018-06-18
325 Mio Lindegren Junkworx41,4032018-08-14
326 Oscar Pettersson Öjersjö Brunn41,4052018-10-31
327 Constantin Ibrahim Volvo PV41,4112018-07-18
328 Hugo Hammarstrand Gokart41,4352017-12-04
329 Emelie Schelin INOVYN41,4352018-11-08
330 Filiph Dock Lindåskolan41,4432018-04-05
331 Valter Olander ATORP41,4592018-01-05
332 Therese Levin Crabat AB41,4612019-01-25
333 Axel Mattsson KM Plåt41,4752018-06-17
334 Johanna Enarsson Handkirurgen41,4832018-11-08
335 Aron Hostetter GIK41,4832017-10-21
336 Lukas Blomgren Dahl PDB Racing Team41,4952017-02-12
337 Elisabeth Niklasson GB Glass41,4952019-03-16
338 Nils Axhede morfar41,5052018-09-11
339 Noel Kronbäck Sisjöns Bygg41,5062017-03-27
340 Lina Persson Team Persson41,5092019-01-05
341 Liam Elofsson Elof Trafikskola41,5162018-12-16
342 Rasmus Asklund Oriola41,5252019-01-13
343 Oliver Wester Varberg MK41,5292015-08-29
344 Carl Dunör Wasa Larm JR41,5382018-12-22
345 Isabella Hildebrand Genebygg AB41,5462018-11-24
346 William Windzer Ocean Group41,5502019-01-19
347 Ulrika Ribbner Larsson Racing Team41,5542019-02-09
348 Ville Nordström Graaf Metalracing.se41,5762015-12-05
349 Alma Adrian Tapajos41,5772019-01-09
350 Amina Tayebi Gulex import41,5822019-03-04
351 Jonna Eklund BDO41,5922018-11-28
352 Fabiola Rodriguez Geely Design41,5972019-02-01
353 Isak Abrahamsson Lerkil IF41,5982018-04-30
354 Lovisa Asklin Caretaker41,6112018-12-16
355 Malcolm Törnblom Wakauu41,6232015-08-02
356 Fabian Voeler Kullavik IF41,6282017-07-12
357 Linus Bergström kbab41,6422017-08-09
358 Zackarias Wahlberg GAK41,6452019-02-04
359 Ida Enstedt Garmin41,6582019-02-15
360 Linda Gyllenoxe Logytech41,6652019-01-30
361 Elsa Hagman Pappas motorsport41,6772019-02-11
362 Edin Cemalovic PowerKing41,6932019-01-03
363 Gabriel Miconnet ISGR41,6952018-12-02
364 Malin Dvoretsky Vanessa Express41,7042019-02-03
365 Victor Rönnblad Conzab motorsport41,7192015-10-21
366 Jenny Pihlblad Volvo Group41,7432019-02-13
367 Anton Alexandersson Sätila Skolan41,7502017-03-12
368 Nadine Linde´n LM Engström41,7572018-12-12
369 Bodil Janemalm Stendahls41,7602018-11-09
370 Malin Samuelsson Monocl41,7672019-01-21
371 Algot Ahlström Torönland41,7672017-10-28
372 Elias Hagberg Partille HC41,7832018-11-08
373 Kevin Lindvall smx sisjön41,7862017-06-14
374 Lotta Prytz Volvo Group41,7902019-01-28
375 Daniel Abrahamsson Kungsbacka BMX41,7982015-08-30
376 Henry Fabiansson Väst Alpin41,7992018-10-20
377 Teresea Lagus Lerkils IF41,8012018-11-01
378 Anton Bergelind Antmaster641,8132018-11-28
379 Anton Hyllborn Gokarting41,8242018-03-24
380 Linus Andersson Näsetskolan41,8342016-08-15
381 Remy saranart KTM41,8352017-06-14
382 Adam Rask BIKSS41,8382017-12-22
383 Gustaf Axelsson Pappa betalar41,8392017-08-15
384 Nathalie Johnsson Derome41,8422019-03-02
385 Jessica Elgeskog Brattåsskolan41,8592018-11-04
386 Ida Wahlqvist Dragningskraft41,8682018-12-28
387 Nathaniel Haddad Kids And Teens41,8692017-06-18
388 Daniel Papadia Monocl41,8782019-01-21
389 Mariana Andrade Monocl41,8792019-01-21
390 Max Viswanathan Gunnilse41,8872018-10-30
391 Märta Merenius Sätila41,8882019-02-13
392 Hugo-Harley Andersson Älvbygdens MK41,8902017-09-10
393 Lucas Bäckström Jörlanda41,9002017-03-12
394 Elliot Strandberg IFK fridrott41,9042017-08-19
395 Simon Boldt - Christmas Coca-Cola Zero41,9072017-08-16
396 Jakob Laine Wisearc41,9092016-01-11
397 Leo Billkrantz Hovås HC41,9132017-03-30
398 Ture Gustafsson BGS41,9162017-06-20
399 Simon Packendorff Team 1341,9162018-07-18
400 Jewel Morelli Ghost Games41,9252019-01-21
401 Rasmus Löberg Önneröd Skolan41,9262017-09-10
402 Elias Hagen Bergstrand Ferrari41,9362015-08-18
403 Alex Tasic Nordic Lastvagnar41,9402017-07-17
404 Karl Lång Volvo41,9412017-07-03
405 Anton Hybring Högadal Skolan41,9452017-08-20
406 Rasmus Johnstone ÄFF41,9452019-02-23
407 Tina Kangasniemi Pressbyrån UA41,9592019-03-12
408 Susanne Kubanek KEG41,9622018-12-27
409 Annie Ohlson - Lidén Svingeln Gbg41,9622018-11-12
410 Edvin Ljung Bemanningskompaniet41,9622017-08-22
411 William Hultén Röss41,9632018-11-24
412 Malin Lindström Team Persson41,9642019-01-05
413 Kalle Öljemark Väst Alpin41,9822018-10-20
414 Anton Lager SSIM41,9902018-10-29
415 Thim Khan Team Khan41,9922017-07-14
416 William Ohlin Mjuk Biltvätt41,9962019-03-02
417 Carolina Jansson Esska Teknik41,9992019-01-19
418 Filip Wahlkvist HyperX42,0042018-07-13
419 Anton Lijic BÄCKEN HC42,0172018-10-01
420 Anton Olofsson LNIK42,0192018-07-01
421 Max Wik Kronanskolan42,0222017-10-15
422 Vincent Green Annedal42,0332016-06-20
423 Lucas Hammarvik gas gas42,0352017-11-02
424 Oskar Löfving Team Sportia42,0362018-12-16
425 Lisa Karlsson Scandins42,0402017-10-31
426 Kevin Smedberg Ahlsell42,0442019-01-04
427 Erik Wennroth Beta42,0502018-11-02
428 Hugo Möller Kungälvs Trä42,0502016-08-18
429 Charlie Jansson werner Stephex42,0522018-08-10
430 Eric Johansson Kbk42,0562017-09-22
431 Eskil Dagsvold Berg-Hansen Alta IF42,0592018-07-20
432 Oliver Aalto Triumf glass42,0612015-08-05
433 Robert Freidlitz ÄFF42,0682017-11-08
434 Gustav Annwall Redbull42,0802018-08-23
435 Simon Konradsson Kärraskolan42,0812018-08-28
436 Simon Spanås Stjernströms Elteknik42,1082016-06-12
437 Max Berg kullaviks if42,1122016-07-16
438 WILMER olsson kungälvs natursten42,1282016-06-12
439 John Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1432018-07-22
440 Jonatan Röijer LSS42,1462018-02-18
441 Viktor Jeppesen Eriksberg42,1472018-06-09
442 Elias Wangeskog Wangeskogs svets o smide42,1872017-12-17
443 Hugo Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1882018-07-22
444 Robin Hesselgren Mercedes42,1902018-08-04
445 Viktor Hellgren Johan Branden AB42,1952019-01-02
446 Svea Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,2062017-02-23
447 Tobias Nicklasson Partille HK42,2082018-11-04
448 Alexander Sandström-ulinder Göteborg Krav Maga klubb42,2082018-09-14
449 Bill Mikkelsen Kbk42,2212017-09-06
450 Carl Lundqvist Kungälv Hockey42,2402017-10-21
451 Douglas Törnblom Samskolan42,2602017-11-25
452 Wilhelm Ericson Särö IK42,2652018-05-20
453 Leo Lubian MaffeKaffe42,2742018-05-26
454 Jacob Naucler NUAB Systems42,2832018-06-18
455 Carl Widing Monster42,2862015-11-15
456 Leia Joselid Team Magton42,2862018-08-14
457 Arya Mehrara Steelseries42,2892018-05-19
458 Felix Reimer Mölndal Hockey42,2942016-08-19
459 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
460 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
461 Gustaf Olander Särö IF42,3092019-02-11
462 Julia Dahl TA Service42,3102019-01-25
463 Olivia Lundberg Metrobil42,3192017-08-06
464 Charlie Ask Charlie Ask Tennis42,3242017-04-22
465 NOHA Lundgren pappa42,3272017-08-13
466 Freja Carlsson Altorpskolan42,3392018-04-16
467 Emilie Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,3412017-06-27
468 Pooyan Taklif Askim IK42,3422015-10-11
469 Lilly Hammarström Bagaregårdsskolan42,3512018-10-13
470 Melker Risne Hanhals Kings42,3522018-07-23
471 Liam Lindberg RedBull42,3582015-11-15
472 Jones Kaofrom Suzuki42,3612018-09-28
473 Victoria Eriksson Kennedy GF42,3622018-07-13
474 Hjalmar Möller Bygg och Konsult42,3672016-08-18
475 Melody Bozorg Move Dansstudio42,3792018-08-20
476 Alexander Berger BÖ Skolan42,3812019-01-07
477 Kevin Basil Adidas42,4002019-01-04
478 Lukas Strandäng Honday42,4052017-03-11
479 Lisa Thelin Pappa betalar42,4092018-09-13
480 Arvin kadri IKEA42,4462015-08-10
481 Eric Naperotti Solängen BK42,4492019-02-18
482 Albin Ewers Team Ewers42,4502017-12-09
483 Ville Malm BMW42,4552017-04-15
484 Noel Jendestig Kvik Kök Kungsbacka42,4552017-04-16
485 Sifaldin Elgimooli Partille IF42,4562016-07-13
486 Albin Johansson Askims IK42,4592018-12-18
487 Per Josefsson Säve SK42,4622019-02-11
488 Isac Löfgren Mölndal Basket42,4672018-06-10
489 Hugo Nylander Torslanda42,4772017-05-27
490 William Ohlsson Jofa42,4852017-03-30
491 Carl Öwrin Fenestra42,4952018-03-23
492 Mikael Rutgersson MHF42,4962018-06-09
493 Gustav Larsson Järnbrott HockeyKlubb42,4962016-11-01
494 Sebastian Loukkola Särö seahawks42,4982019-01-03
495 Oscar Odenbrandt Lerum IS42,5032017-10-30
496 Hampus Brandén Johan Branden AB42,5032019-01-02
497 John Magnusson Pappa42,5072017-11-19
498 Filip Hägg Askim IK42,5112015-10-11
499 Olle Deval BK Häcken42,5122015-08-10
500 Svante Selander Älvsborg Fotboll42,5122018-02-12
501 Isak Nord Lerkils IF42,5192018-04-05
502 Odd Ivar Endestad Eikefjord42,5312018-07-20
503 Noah Anolt LeoLubian0442,5402018-05-26
504 Adrian Andersson Wheeliewarriors42,5532016-07-23
505 Simon Kure Nima42,5552016-07-27
506 Noel Ahxner Berzan42,5562017-06-20
507 Kevin Poole Kevins Racing42,5732016-01-24
508 Alvin Jonsson Mamma42,5742018-04-05
509 Isak Wergeland Eriksbergs IF42,5862018-09-21
510 Victor Lorentzon IF Warta42,5922017-07-11
511 Marius Rydell Sportmanship42,5972015-11-28
512 Rasmus Hagberg Pixbo42,6032017-02-14
513 Filip Naucler NUAB System42,6032018-06-18
514 William Börjesson Fiskebäckskyrkan42,6042016-03-25
515 Oskar Merenius Sätila42,6132018-04-22
516 Hugo Sjögren Kullavik IF42,6202017-07-02
517 erik Rosander Pixbo42,6202016-12-17
518 Victor Hall Fässbergs IF42,6242016-12-23
519 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
520 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
521 Joseph Downes Voiceit42,6372018-03-27
522 Lukas Helde Transportex42,6382015-12-13
523 Emanuel Thanasinaris Armering och Betong42,6492016-01-10
524 Casper Svenningsson Kålleskärskolan42,6502018-09-22
525 Lucas Särnberger Västra Frölunda42,6522018-10-20
526 Nils Blennar Dussart GB Glass42,6552017-07-30
527 Mathias Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,6592017-06-27
528 Gabriel Rabaa Wernhage RSK42,6592018-02-24
529 Agust Fabiansson Väst Alpin42,6632018-10-20
530 Hannes Jaktling Red Bull42,6672017-07-30
531 Niklas Ivarsson MX Ivarsson42,6822016-02-17
532 Simon Agård Särö42,6882018-06-18
533 Nathalie Herbertsson Hajon Racing42,6892016-08-05
534 Erik Ottosson Pama El42,6962015-08-15
535 Elliot Edström Varla IBK42,7002016-11-04
536 Charlie Ticehurst Team Onsala42,7032018-04-22
537 Ludwig Lundin Kvibergs HK42,7112017-07-01
538 Filip Källgren Leksands IF42,7122017-11-03
539 Vilgot Andreasson MA Lerum42,7162018-11-27
540 Leo Barath Coca-Cola42,7282017-07-30
541 Adam Attholm Lantmännen42,7302018-02-13
542 Karin Eisenberg Högsbo Basket42,7312018-08-12
543 Ludvig Magne ABGS42,7312018-04-05
544 Adam Johansson Kbk42,7372017-09-22
545 Olle Widlund Lerums BK42,7412017-09-03
546 Bob-H-son Danielsson Team 1342,7422016-12-23
547 Albert Thegerström Ed MK pionjär42,7452017-07-19
548 Isak Sjöberg Hovås-Bildal Hockey42,7452018-08-21
549 Alejandro Poller KVSS42,7462018-11-03
550 Jacob Malcolm Dalaskolan42,7492017-08-03
551 Edvin Gårlin Onsala IBK42,7502019-01-04
552 Evren Sen Basket42,7782017-08-15
553 Emil Åkerblom parkour42,7832016-08-02
554 Emil Labom Stingers Hockey42,7872016-12-28
555 Neo Bohlin Torslanda42,7922018-06-16
556 Willam Blomgren Autoliv42,7962018-07-16
557 William Hobik turbomurbo42,7982016-01-10
558 William Nilsson Bulten42,8012017-06-11
559 Otto Delborn GokartArenan42,8012018-10-29
560 Sonja Colmsjö Ultimate Frisbee42,8032018-07-29
561 Theodor Hall Toyota42,8112017-01-04
562 August Molin Taudien Nya Varvetskolan42,8362018-08-26
563 Wilhelm Claesson Rudolf Steiner Skolan42,8362019-01-09
564 Linus Möller Inlagsbil Honda42,8452018-07-24
565 Alex Johansson Marstrandyachts42,8462018-04-09
566 Alvin Carlunger Bulten42,8482017-06-11
567 Elias Iusein Särö IK42,8552019-01-27
568 Alexander Chai Team 1342,8572018-07-07
569 Alfons Gerdt Onsala Pirates42,8622019-01-19
570 Nils Brandt Posseidon42,8682017-08-02
571 Andras Kulcsar ÖHK42,8722018-12-15
572 Alfred Olsson Crossfit Kungälv42,8812019-03-16
573 Samuel Muinos - Källström Kvarnby Racing42,8822015-10-04
574 Gustav Jalling Saab42,8882017-09-23
575 Vilgot Liss-daniels Redbull racing42,8952017-07-06
576 Ella Vennerfors Kungsbacka KK42,8962016-11-02
577 Minda Lindegren Junkworx42,8972018-07-11
578 Bardia Javaheri Askims IK42,9002018-08-08
579 Mattis Ekström Petri42,9022018-05-20
580 Jack Pedersen Nebraska Omaha42,9052018-07-02
581 Simon Rilbe Rilban42,9072016-10-01
582 Kasper Länje BIKSS42,9102018-10-20
583 Anes Arnautovic Montessori Skolan42,9102019-01-20
584 Edwin Wåhlander Ljungbergs Factory42,9162016-02-08
585 Oscar Lorentzon Eriksberg IF42,9292017-07-11
586 Vincent Gillberg Öjersjö42,9292019-01-12
587 SIgge Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,9312017-02-23
588 Elias Gunnarson Redbull42,9322017-07-06
589 Emil Sjölin Hovås Billdal IF42,9392018-08-16
590 Albin Abrahamsson Mc Donalds KBA42,9412018-12-28
591 Oliver Åström HKB42,9492019-03-02
592 Carl Alin Honda42,9492017-11-02
593 Vincent Nevenstam Nevea42,9522018-08-01
594 Eric strannelind näset sk42,9592017-03-19
595 Sebastian Kadfors Lagga Däck42,9662016-05-15
596 Alexander Bull Alta IF42,9702018-07-20
597 Adam Jarlebrand Mormor Racing42,9782017-11-19
598 Holger Stopp Holgeralexen42,9792019-01-07
599 Sebastian Johansson Kungsladugårdsskolan42,9922016-01-30
600 Edwin Holst Mölndal IBF42,9992017-11-01
601 Oscar Tillberg Haga Taekwondo43,0292018-07-29
602 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
603 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
604 Adam Bosch Coca-Cola43,0452018-12-07
605 Kim Tihi Vasalund IF43,0522017-07-22
606 Carl Vennersten Qorner AB43,0532015-10-04
607 Adam ringberg morris town43,0542016-07-16
608 Gerben De Vries Cola43,0542018-12-07
609 Valter Hering Öset43,0562017-01-03
610 Hampus Jakobsson Hanhalls Hockey43,0632018-08-16
611 Ludvig Salsgård thescooterstore43,0642018-08-26
612 Leo Andersson Kärra43,0712017-07-31
613 Ludvig Rosbecker Team Pappa43,0732016-06-08
614 Oskar Malmgren Cross43,0732018-08-11
615 Albin Jannesson Gokarting Majorna43,0762015-10-10
616 Alexander Lockley Martini43,0902018-08-01
617 Eddie Lager Hovås HC43,0932018-08-05
618 Love Lager HBIF43,0932018-08-05
619 Joel Pettersson IFK Göteborg43,1142018-10-21
620 Bruno Hjortheimer Öjesjö Brunn43,1232018-10-31
621 Jack Cederfeldt Team Farsan43,1232018-11-01
622 Vanna Darrell Lerums IS43,1272016-07-11
623 Marcus Eriksson KarlJohanskolan43,1302016-08-04
624 Tim Svensson VEMS43,1322019-02-12
625 Nanou Jungstrand Tony A:)!43,1452019-01-09
626 Alexander Almås Ullevi Tennisklubb43,1522018-08-26
627 Vincent Johansson Growtopia43,1522017-08-13
628 Carla Lindblad Hovås Billdal43,1582018-08-21
629 Hugo Lagerkvist Morfar43,1672016-06-14
630 Simon Asp Åsa gårdsskolan43,1672016-12-27
631 William Morken 3ker43,1672017-06-11
632 Elmer Löfberg F143,1802019-01-08
633 Fred Bendz Fortnite43,1812018-09-28
634 Oscar Stamming Kolla43,1922018-12-28
635 Jack Persson Tranemo IF43,2022017-08-19
636 Emil setterlund sprite43,2042018-05-13
637 Hugo Turebo Varla IBK43,2062019-02-14
638 Oliwer Stigh KTK43,2122018-01-21
639 Simon Västanhav Kbk43,2202017-09-22
640 Carl Hörfelt Lerums Segelsällskap43,2372016-08-07
641 Elias Holmgren Madenskolan43,2422019-01-19
642 Filip Persson Porche43,2452018-05-13
643 Ludvig Bark nocco43,2502017-08-13
644 Rikard Kristensson Önnered HK43,2512017-06-14
645 Oskar Edlund Pagani43,2512017-03-26
646 Ida Backsell Erlandssons Brygga43,2522017-02-13
647 Noah Adeborn Fortnite43,2522018-06-20
648 Linn Bergman HK Aranäs43,2552018-07-11
649 Albin jannesson monster43,2582017-01-29
650 Jacob Säfdal Lindome GIF43,2582016-08-19
651 Hugo Samuelsson Hanhalskings43,2612017-09-12
652 Gustav Lindblad Järkholmen43,2632015-10-15
653 Otto Nyman Fäsberg IF43,2782017-07-29
654 Lukas Öberg Pixbo43,2782017-02-14
655 Emil Böhlin Hisingen IK43,2792019-02-23
656 Melker Lord UIFK43,2862018-08-20
657 Alexander Wallquist Tölö IF43,2862017-09-17
658 Alice Friman team alice43,2902017-07-14
659 Felix Ström Kullavik43,2962017-05-14
660 Johan Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,2982018-03-04
661 Emma Kadfors Lagga Däck43,3032017-04-29
662 Carl-Johan Dock Särö Kometerna43,3042018-06-18
663 Linus Arlycke Sisjön Bygg43,3152017-07-29
664 Viktor Pilborg Önnered HK43,3172016-10-16
665 Jakob Wiren Nintendo43,3222017-08-27
666 Jakob Sengpiel Mc Donalds Astra Zeneca43,3292017-03-25
667 Fabian Lessmark KBK43,3302018-01-13
668 Isabelle Baekkevold Eltel Networks43,3302017-05-13
669 Alfred Hildingh spårvägen43,3342017-08-05
670 Tim Gamborn Ale Skolan43,3372017-10-29
671 Jonathan Hostetter ÖIS43,3422018-04-01
672 Albin Victorin BK Häcken43,3422018-11-11
673 Joel Hjalmar Nike43,3442019-01-04
674 Liam Lundgren Eriksberg P0743,3532019-01-26
675 Felix Aresén Mölndals Hockey43,3772016-08-15
676 Valdemar Högberg Särö IK43,3792017-03-05
677 Theo Manganas Kullavik IF43,3812016-08-20
678 Viktor Bjerde´n Lysekils Handbollsklubb43,3862016-12-28
679 Filip Farley Amerikans fotboll43,3872017-07-25
680 Alvin Sellman ALU-S AB43,3892018-07-17
681 Rasmus Bjurström KA Bygg43,3902016-07-31
682 Ebba Sedbo Törmark Estrella43,3912016-07-11
683 Olle Wiberg Start Communication43,3992017-10-15
684 Oliver Tjernberg Nintendo43,4002017-11-26
685 Ludvig Salsgård Särö Skolan43,4022018-05-20
686 Jacob Olsen GAIS43,4042015-12-13
687 Love Johansson Hanhals Kings43,4052018-12-01
688 Ebba Tiberg Mio43,4292018-05-19
689 Viggo Langgaard Torslanda43,4332018-06-16
690 Lucas Flygare Fotsjö Norrgården43,4422018-09-15
691 Eddie Ljutic Pornhub43,4422019-01-03
692 Wille Olsson Red Bull43,4472017-02-17
693 Lorenz Luka IF Västef43,4492017-06-22
694 Ludwig Lämpgård Suzuki43,4492019-01-03
695 Labinot Zuta Salming43,4502017-08-06
696 Rasmus Lanner Chicago Bulls43,4572018-09-08
697 Ludvig Johansson Lamborgini43,4592016-11-04
698 Amanda Andersson Vallens IF43,4602017-01-06
699 Ludvig Brink ÖHK43,4662017-09-24
700 Olle Tiberg Mio43,4752018-05-19
701 Oliver Åström Bollebygd43,4772018-07-06
702 Theodor Stigh KTK43,4782018-01-21
703 Oscar Johansson Nice Engineering43,4862017-05-21
704 Nils Eklöf Sotenäs Ungdom43,4882018-09-22
705 Nellie Alvander Må Bra Hälsobutik43,4932018-03-17
706 Brian Poster Schenker43,5012019-01-06
707 Adam Jarlebrand .43,5082016-12-26
708 Jonathan Smith NIKE43,5222018-08-17
709 Viggo Heilal Onsala BK43,5272017-05-07
710 Elliot Dahlstrand Morfars go cart43,5292018-02-16
711 Oliver Rosenqvist Rais43,5342017-08-09
712 Arvid Hermansson ICA43,5352017-07-06
713 Tim Robertsson Better Hockey Sweden43,5372016-03-09
714 Victor Oraham Go Karting Majorna43,5452017-09-09
715 Hector Haaga Santosskolan43,5472018-12-15
716 Oscar Niklasson Wikström GB Glass Trollhättan43,5502019-03-11
717 Leo Andreasson Hermansby43,5552018-07-29
718 Max Fransson AHK43,5572018-07-09
719 Felix Rosbecker Hovås Billdal43,5732018-10-28
720 Ellinor Falck Lerums IS43,5812016-07-11
721 Adam Rask HBIF43,5822017-03-05
722 Johanna Strand Marabou43,5822018-07-27
723 Oliver Henrysson Ale United43,5872016-02-14
724 David Wennroth CocaCola43,5882018-03-05
725 Olle Florén IF Rigor43,5912018-06-16
726 Neo Borgengård redbull43,5932017-08-08
727 Ted Vennerfors Särö IK43,5952016-10-02
728 Tural Sabat Int Engelska Skolan43,6002018-08-26
729 Viggo Westerlind KKKK43,6002019-02-11
730 Viktor Edström TTP43,6092016-11-04
731 Isac Laine Wisearc43,6182017-06-02
732 Wilmer Renhult Salming43,6362015-10-11
733 Patrik Engan Wyberg Team Green43,6552017-08-11
734 Hugo Gustafsson Newsec43,6562018-09-18
735 Rikard Prytz GoPro43,6572015-11-15
736 Charlie Bosma Hair By Angels43,6592018-12-16
737 Axel Knoblock GBG Sim43,6642019-01-03
738 Adrian Päärt Red Bull43,6662017-01-09
739 Elias Söremo Torpskolan43,6672018-06-10
740 Adam Bergkvist BooFF43,6702018-07-11
741 Imran Dervisic Brazzers43,6702019-01-03
742 Otto Ulltman Hovåsskolan43,6732017-01-09
743 Hugo Spångberg Bollybygs Vattenskidklubb43,6772016-12-04
744 Artin Kadri GAIS43,6782015-08-10
745 Lena Karzoumi Centrina43,7002019-03-02
746 Elmer Åkvist GLTK43,7022015-12-06
747 Hannes Östlund Koeningsegg43,7032016-11-13
748 Nathan Clark Wisearc43,7112016-01-11
749 Alexander Sandström Fanta43,7152018-06-08
750 Ajdin Arnautovic Montessori Skolan43,7212019-01-20
751 Linus Börjesson Partille GK43,7242018-11-11
752 Alfred Åkesson Frölunda HC43,7252018-07-30
753 Jesper Andersson GOP43,7262018-11-10
754 Gustav Olsen Fotboll43,7322017-09-24
755 Linda Evertsson Chalmers43,7362015-08-09
756 Hanna Eriksson Tura43,7412015-10-17
757 Melker Söderberg Varla Skolan43,7462017-01-29
758 Elias Lindris IF Väster43,7472015-11-22
759 Theo Engström Pappa43,7522018-02-13
760 oscar mattsson ÖHK43,7532017-07-26
761 Marius Kvamme Porsche43,7632017-07-03
762 Emil Rasmussen KSK43,7712018-07-15
763 Gabriele Pellegrino Kålltorpskolan43,7722018-03-11
764 Gabriela Axelsson Pappa43,7772017-08-06
765 Oscar Wulcan Tum Bygg43,7792018-12-16
766 Adam Johansson Göteborgs ju-jujutsu43,7822016-10-02
767 Vilgot Kihlberg Nya Varvetskolan43,7912015-10-25
768 Nils Johansson Lerkils IF43,7952018-10-29
769 Filip Larsson Borås Basket43,8012017-07-18
770 Philip Jansson Göta scoutkår43,8032016-11-08
771 Isac Westin Skogome43,8042016-03-27
772 Daniel Eisenberg Björlanda43,8072015-08-02
773 Casper Jakobsson monster43,8142017-08-13
774 Robin Smedberg Ahlsell43,8142019-01-04
775 Edvin Lundström MHF43,8172018-06-09
776 Elias Holmgren Mclaren Racing43,8232019-01-02
777 Carl-hugo Krafft Särö IK43,8272018-08-20
778 Erik Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,8342018-03-04
779 Felix Pervik Träningsverket43,8342019-03-09
780 Oliver Wysocki Volvo43,8362019-02-09
781 Sebastian Johansson Team Valand43,8402015-08-22
782 Wilmer Wiliö guni sport43,8422017-09-17
783 Oscar Levinsson Hills Golfklubb43,8452016-09-04
784 Markus Jonsson Mamma Billdal:)43,8512017-01-29
785 Rasmus Alexandersson Sätila43,8562017-03-12
786 Hampus Lindström Lindströms Bostäder43,8562018-08-09
787 Lukas Björkberg Kannebäck Skolan43,8572018-08-28
788 Neo Sander Hindås43,8592018-07-11
789 Victor Rudolfsson HP Warta43,8672018-05-26
790 Oliver Van Hattum Tennis Pro43,8772018-07-26
791 Anton Johansson Team Valand43,8872015-08-22
792 Joel Innergård Volvo Cars43,8972018-06-09
793 Oscar Hampf Rigor IF43,9032017-07-30
794 Anton Salin KTM43,9062017-06-14
795 Eric Mattila Autolane43,9092016-07-22
796 Erik Lindblad Lokos43,9152017-07-11
797 Jonathan Öhman KTK43,9162016-07-16
798 Rasmus Wetterholm IFK Fjärås43,9242018-07-22
799 Gustav Nordström FBK43,9292019-01-03
800 Josefin Asserfors KHF43,9352018-06-15
801 Karl Göransson MR Cap43,9372015-10-29
802 Carl Tollesson Landvetter IS43,9382018-04-08
803 Jonas Kofron ISGR43,9412017-10-09
804 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
805 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
806 Hugo Edwinsson LBK Team 0543,9452018-07-31
807 Kevin Hessel Onsala Innebandy43,9462016-04-30
808 Ebbe Borg Sandarna BK43,9492018-06-10
809 Milo Smedman Liverpool43,9582017-06-09
810 Casper Svenningsson Motor-events.se43,9612017-08-06
811 Nino Comgiu Hisingen IK43,9652019-02-23
812 Joel Sanell LN 70 HC43,9722019-03-16
813 Hugo Erlandsson vällsjöskolan43,9742016-12-18
814 Hannah Björkdahl Pappa Racing43,9902018-09-13
815 olle Lundgren monster43,9962017-08-09
816 Moa Lithander Billdal Taekwondo44,0102017-09-23
817 Gabriela Rodriguez Puerto Rico44,0702018-09-23
818 Michaela Cunha Mammas Racing44,0842016-09-29
819 Lily Callander Billdals Ridklubb44,0882015-08-08
820 Emilia Hallbeck LBK Hockey44,0982017-10-01
821 Josephine Olsson Hemsjö IF44,1102018-08-04
822 Rebecka Bergström Niklas o Marcus44,1672017-11-19
823 Nellie Malmgren Bulycke RK44,2112018-08-11
824 Elissa Baoi DTN Group AB44,2282018-09-30
825 Ella Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,2632016-12-18
826 Hanna Norén Dalaskolan44,2742018-09-19
827 Meja Raimer GIK44,3352015-08-09
828 Alissa Ericsson Dyrhe NRK Ridklubb44,3452015-11-22
829 Klara Länje Linné44,3952018-10-20
830 Anna Johansson familjen44,4012017-08-03
831 Tilda Rundbäck OBK44,4032017-06-16
832 Juliet Löfgren Porsche44,4052017-09-02
833 Matilda Hägg Askim IK44,4102015-10-11
834 Erica Aarne Camillas Alternativvård44,4402018-07-24
835 Marlene Sengpiel Pappa44,4552017-03-25
836 Elna Thanasinaris GIK44,4652015-08-09
837 Nils Sander Landvetter44,4752018-07-11
838 Tea Zeeberg LSS44,4772018-02-18
839 Amani Harouky Fixess44,5432016-07-02
840 Medina Mahmic Forf44,5852016-11-06
841 Kerstin Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,5912016-12-18
842 Rayan Maksoud Shawarma house44,6382018-03-25
843 Maja Bergman KIF44,6442018-07-11
844 Nellie Danielsson SHRF44,6722017-10-01
845 Hollie Darrell ASAP44,7392018-09-30
846 Anella Naluai Dalaskolan44,7442017-01-03
847 Klara Odermalm Hovås hc44,7532015-10-11
848 Mimmi Åberg Stall Lisa44,7692016-03-27
849 Fredrika Albertsson VK Westan44,7872018-01-13
850 Evelina Bekil Marabou44,8172019-03-16
851 Houda Oraham BK heid44,8602017-06-19
852 Klara Wiberg Team Together SWE44,8622017-10-15
853 Tyra Nilsson Näset SK44,9052017-04-14
854 Ebba Tiberg Tiber Möbelhus44,9062017-11-04
855 Sophia Karzoumi LSL Logistics44,9712019-03-11
856 Sissel Eliasson Alingsås IF44,9732018-03-31
857 Alice Friman Team Alice44,9832016-01-16
858 Malva Trogen SHRF44,9852018-02-16
859 Nora Mellberg LIS F0544,9882018-03-30
860 Vanessa Hamberg Hambergs Snickeri45,0342017-10-29
861 Emilia Friderus BMK Borås45,0642017-12-26
862 Mona Ali Coca cola45,1002018-03-17
863 Elin Naluai Dalaskolan45,1132017-01-03
864 Judith Norrback Sävehof45,1352019-02-22
865 Embla Lindahl Mölndal IBF45,1802016-01-02
866 Nova Andersson Bulldog45,2512017-07-21
867 Tindra Johansson Änglagårdsskolan45,2712015-09-08
868 Ella Carlsson Tungeskolan45,3032017-04-02
869 Elin Larsson Lackarebäckskolan45,3492018-07-09
870 Zandra Kwiatkowska IKEA45,3752017-07-30
871 Annie Nyman Dala Skolan45,3752017-06-05
872 Lisa Hall Gamla Långedragsskolan45,3922015-09-18
873 Linnea Stomberg Anatomica45,3962019-01-07
874 Sara Clarin Varla IBK45,4072017-09-09
875 Maja Lindblad ABGS45,4332015-08-04
876 Lisa Odermalm Askim IK45,4642015-10-11
877 Casandra Graarup svenska balett skolan45,4782016-11-06
878 Erika Pettersson EkdalaSkolan45,4842017-09-16
879 Wilma Garplid EQ Holding AB45,4912015-09-05
880 Nova Patterson Torslanda IK45,5052018-05-10
881 Ella Johansson Strömstad HK45,5142018-12-16
882 Nathalie Cunha Mammas Racing45,5142016-09-29
883 Emelie Broman Onsala45,5302017-12-02
884 Linn Pettersson Hulebäck Gymnasiet45,5352018-11-19
885 Olivia Ampiainen GHSK45,5592019-02-12
886 Tilda Skogberg Lidbom Alleby Ridklubb45,5662018-02-26
887 Agnes Lindblad Askim Badminton45,5922015-12-20
888 Alida Malmquist Onsala Innebandy45,6372018-03-12
889 Vendela Kallies IVT45,6422015-10-10
890 Nicole Älveblad Pappa45,6432017-07-23
891 Emelie Jolgård Styrud45,6462016-01-04
892 Wilma Lindgren Sellpower Nordic45,6472016-07-09
893 Moa Graf Ökerö IF45,6882019-03-16
894 Lovisa Stephan Ponny Lyckan45,7072015-12-06
895 Julia Grimslätt Bramark45,7432017-12-09
896 Jenna Svensson Björkbacken45,7472017-10-21
897 Matilda Asp Skidor45,7542019-02-12
898 Thea Björnrud thors MHF45,8002018-07-17
899 Linneá Stomberg Anatomica45,8092018-10-20
900 Ronja Grinsvall Långedrags teknik45,8252016-12-02
901 Rebecka Henningsson skridskoföreningen45,8322016-08-09
902 Victoria Jolgård Styrud45,8492016-01-04
903 Anna Sjöberg Önnereds HK45,8562017-01-09
904 Thea Eklund Hagaskolan45,8852016-10-25
905 Linneá Nestor TBU Rowdies45,9102017-07-26
906 Elin Ekeroth Marabou45,9502017-04-16
907 Stella Victor Önnereds HK45,9632017-01-09
908 Julia Dahlberg Solängens BK45,9672016-07-04
909 Alva Pantic PTBK45,9952018-05-10
910 Tove Mellberg Altran46,0282018-03-30
911 Jacey Cracower The Jeff46,0292017-06-12
912 Ella Hagberg Pappa46,0442017-08-03
913 Elin Forsnabba Folcker 2146,0662015-09-08
914 Hedvig Augustsson Partille HC46,0672018-09-22
915 Fanny Skottlund Backatorps skolan46,1112015-10-31
916 Sarah Adolfsson Klereberg RK46,1242019-01-26
917 Louise Misson Kennedy Gymnastik46,1372016-10-01
918 Antonia Carling pappa46,1452015-10-11
919 Ester Isacson Mölndals paradorkester46,1632019-02-22
920 Amanda Eriksson HK Aranäs46,1682016-08-22
921 Ylva Hermansson Teddytassen46,1792017-07-06
922 Ella Öjendal Nya Varvet skolan46,1942015-09-06
923 Selma Wiberg Frida S Mölnlycke46,2052019-01-21
924 Tindra Granqvist Kopperskolan46,2222016-03-12
925 Filippa Lundgren Nya Långedragsskolan46,2242017-04-01
926 Alma Ronngaard Landala Squash46,2482016-10-01
927 Elina Wilhelm Billdals Ridhus46,2502019-02-14
928 Sofia Theliander Azalea BK46,2582015-11-27
929 Josephine Caron Sjövalla FK46,3002016-06-20
930 Rebecca Ivarsson Partille Taekwondo46,3022017-08-05
931 Lova Wahlqvist Dragningskraft46,4102018-12-28
932 Wilma Reistad SHRF46,4122016-11-06
933 Iris Färnevik Tölö GF46,4132017-06-16
934 Josefin Pulkkinen Bäckströms46,4142018-11-10
935 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
936 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
937 Tilde Streng Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb46,4602016-06-04
938 Shaymaa Maksoud Shawarma house46,4672018-03-25
939 Viktoria Edman Edmans Måleri46,4922018-07-08
940 Nicole Bekil Lakris46,4992019-02-13
941 Isabel Lessmark IFK Göteborg Friidrott46,5092018-01-13
942 Wilma Larsson Kvarnbyskolan46,5752018-07-09
943 Tilde Nubäck Tyresö Gymnastik46,5812018-11-03
944 Loren Asklin Caretaker46,5872018-12-16
945 Alison Melin GB Glass46,5952018-11-01
946 Thelma Mohlin Victoria´s secret46,6002015-08-05
947 Emma Holmberg IFK Göteborg46,6042017-11-17
948 Agnes Carlund Stenaline46,6392015-10-25
949 Elsa Sävinger Oscar Sävinger46,6552018-05-06
950 Alicia Lingren Sjöfruskolan46,6712017-07-26
951 Wilma Byberg Perelli46,6972017-03-31
952 Edona Ziba Salming46,7632017-08-06
953 Johanna Lång IFKs Volvo46,7722017-07-03
954 Thea Claesson Rollerblades46,8302017-08-09
955 Liv Starck Mölnals tennisklubb46,8752016-10-30
956 Emilie Di Nisio GF Kennedy46,8762018-09-18
957 Linnea Ytterstad Trädfällarn46,9012017-08-09
958 Ella Bengtsson BTF46,9122015-10-31
959 Juni Graf Ökerö IF46,9182019-03-16
960 Lina Alsing Lion Crown Muay Thai46,9302019-02-14
961 Nina Nina Angered BK46,9352017-07-30
962 Alma Landgren MGHS46,9452017-03-11
963 Ida Teiler Björlandagården46,9702018-04-22
964 Olivia Cromberger Väst alpin46,9862018-08-02
965 Signe Östlin Pixbo GF46,9972017-09-05
966 Rebecca Rockström Pixbo47,0332017-06-16
967 Hanna Nilsen Alta IF47,0482018-07-21
968 Clara Carresjö Musically47,0962018-06-20
969 Ella Håkasson Aranäs HK47,1542018-11-01
970 Tyra Frennberg Tölö IF47,1722017-07-30
971 Alva Kindstedt Kevad47,2402018-02-09
972 Elsa Sverlander Önnereds HK47,3692018-08-25
973 Tindra Eklund Glanshammarsryttarna47,3802017-04-14
974 Meja Jägrud SMRK47,3992017-11-05
975 Wilma Garplid Garpen47,4362016-07-05
976 Maya Älveblad Pappa47,4692017-07-23
977 Anna Rilbe Lerlycke skolan47,5232016-05-15
978 Clara Åberg Andersson SPONK47,5402016-02-23
979 Marie Dahlen Far47,5402017-08-11
980 Isa Kjellberg Farsan47,5712018-08-13
981 Maja Holmén Tura47,5722015-10-17
982 Renee Maarin Billdals Ridklubb47,6392015-08-08
983 Eliza Lopes GF47,6662017-09-16
984 Ida Joselid Team Magton47,6742018-07-13
985 Ingerid Nilsen Alta IF47,7262018-07-21
986 Chessey Lindgren Mikael47,7722017-07-04
987 Linnea Olofsson Gaming47,9722017-08-20

Open Hours

Monday - Friday 12 - 20
Saturday 11 - 20
Sunday 11 - 17