Lap Times

Here you can see your lap time and how you compare to the rest of the people in the leader boards.

To qualify for a place on our leader board your time must match or beat the following

  • Girls 47,000
  • Boys 44,000
  • Women 42,000
  • Men 39,000

Search laptime

 

All Lap Times

PosNameSponsorLaptimeAdded
1 Christoffer Waern GKM Miata Team36,9622018-11-26
2 Tony Ageskog TA Servic37,1662018-11-02
3 Max Sjölander VKRC37,2492018-11-26
4 Alexander Lindau FMCK Borås37,3172018-11-26
5 Niclas Olsson Offseason37,3552018-11-05
6 Daniel Wikström GB Glass37,3732018-11-26
7 Philippe Grange Link & Co37,3902018-11-26
8 Erik Bogren Ericsson AB37,4002018-11-01
9 Christian Nielsen Advania37,4032018-11-26
10 Melvin Waern GKM Miata Team37,4242018-11-26
11 Fredrik Wiborg Wiborg Racing37,4532018-12-16
12 Niclas Harbig M4 Racing37,4822018-11-05
13 Johan Templin Gokartcentralen37,4872018-11-26
14 Fredrik Gross Auto Trim37,5422018-11-05
15 Marcus Larsson Eko Blästring AB37,5712018-11-05
16 Oscar Larsson Borås Motorklubb37,6122018-10-29
17 Andreas Wikström GB Glass37,6232018-11-05
18 Peter Wiborg Team Wiborg37,6722018-11-02
19 Pontus Carlbom Volvo PV37,6972018-11-13
20 Magnus Olsson Alingsås Dykarklubb37,7302018-11-26
21 Linda Forsberg Göteborgs Universitet37,7952019-01-19
22 Patrik Magnusson Blårök Racing37,8072018-11-26
23 Olivia Lindegren Dinox3m37,8362018-12-27
24 Ture Adetoft West speed racing37,8482018-12-10
25 Karl-Johan Hurtig Askims IK37,8812018-11-18
26 Björn Petterson Hell Bikers37,8862018-12-15
27 Christoffer Pihl Borås MK37,8882018-10-29
28 Henrik Karlsson Snickar Carlsson37,8922018-12-07
29 Henrik Eriksson Volvo37,8992018-12-15
30 Daniel Johansson #sakenvabjuden37,9092018-11-18
31 Robin Noborg Mercedes37,9212018-11-17
32 Magnus Ohlson Team 1337,9612018-12-07
33 William Moberg Pampers37,9642018-10-27
34 Emil Sahl Elli37,9672018-11-04
35 Karl-Johan Hagelin AL Racing37,9852018-11-05
36 Björn Hall Rydboholmsgaraget37,9932018-11-05
37 Tobias Nylund Spårvägen37,9982018-12-30
38 Oskar Sporer #23238,0002018-12-07
39 Erik Bohlin Kakelproffsen38,0012018-10-30
40 Orvar Hurtig Karl Johan Racing38,0132018-11-18
41 Tomas Konsa Pro Nordic38,0132019-01-19
42 Emma Wahlström PFF38,0312018-11-09
43 Niklas Freiman Team Niklas38,0412018-11-05
44 Jesper Olofsson Rydboholmsgaraget38,0732018-11-26
45 Linus Björkman Pappa Betalar38,0932018-11-25
46 Lasse Larsson Larsson Racing38,1002019-01-16
47 Ola Gruvesäter POG Engineering38,1442018-11-11
48 Corrado Maddaleno TASI38,1592018-12-20
49 Spatten Karlsson Overweight Racing38,1602018-12-14
50 Michell Afran Holmens Mobilservice38,1632018-12-30
51 Mart Vaher Team Morfar38,1812018-11-14
52 Lasse Wallerstedt Karin38,1852018-11-23
53 Mikael Pernheden IAC38,1902018-11-03
54 Robin Hansson Svensk Bilgaranti38,2062018-12-16
55 Emil Callheim TEAM PAROY38,2682018-11-26
56 Edvin Hellsten Nova Racing38,2752018-12-16
57 Niklas Fritzne Sauber38,3262018-11-24
58 Rickard Rönnerhall West Speed Racing38,3272018-12-08
59 Christian Chammas FMCK Borås38,3272019-01-07
60 David Lundberg Assbeard38,3382018-12-16
61 Hans Johannesson Hälsö38,3452018-12-18
62 Joachim Osbeck CEBT38,3512018-11-25
63 Emil Wester Cramo38,3662018-11-15
64 Ivar Karlsson Mjölbypartiet38,3692018-12-26
65 Oscar Axen BräckeGymnasiet38,3732018-11-26
66 Oscar Lignell Enklare38,3842018-11-02
67 Imre Döme Pitlane.se38,3852018-11-17
68 Michael Hermansson Volvo PV38,3932018-11-23
69 Dennis Sjöberg Trapp & Golvrenovering38,4042018-11-18
70 Sebastian Gerhardsson INOVYN38,4052018-11-15
71 Joacim Kjellgren TKM Småmotor Sevice38,4122019-01-09
72 William Devletyan Aldardo38,4182018-12-29
73 August Westerdahl Persons Trä teknik38,4472018-11-16
74 Andreas Hagberg Alpklyftan38,4542018-12-30
75 Oscar Österberg Kullavik38,4542018-11-02
76 Carl Eriksson Hovås38,4582018-12-14
77 Richard Lundin #danielvarbjuden38,4652018-11-18
78 Adam Wickerts Cramo38,4672018-11-15
79 Tony Larsson Aldardo38,4712018-12-29
80 Niklas Gustavsson Team 1338,4792018-12-07
81 Mikael Dahlin Team Blue Oyster Bar38,4812018-12-08
82 Torbjörn Svensson Cramo38,5012018-11-15
83 Jonny Johansson NTT AB38,5112018-12-07
84 Mats Björkman Team 1338,5112018-11-25
85 Simon Billhult Nocco38,5212018-11-26
86 Bojan Stankic Dragan38,5302018-11-17
87 Jari Jokela Aronssonsbil38,5302018-12-29
88 Peter Ny Metallbolaget38,5372018-11-14
89 Jan-Erling Rydquist D538,5382018-11-21
90 Magnus Berglin KartingForFun38,5452018-12-07
91 Robin Hellström Nordic Center38,5572018-10-30
92 Marcus Anderson White38,5592018-11-21
93 Tobias Stahl Strategy Engineers38,5652018-10-30
94 Dragan Colic IL Recyceling38,5772018-11-09
95 Magnus Petersson IAC38,6002018-11-03
96 Erik Björlin Trafikverket38,6042018-07-28
97 Semir Beglerovic Bergsjö IF38,6042019-01-05
98 Jacob Langer Conmore38,6282018-11-17
99 Peter Ovner MTG Racing38,6392018-11-14
100 Jack Kristensson ofab38,6492019-01-02
101 Anders Torell SKF38,6512018-11-25
102 Anders Johansson Powel Racing38,6572018-12-15
103 Tobias Moberg LM Motorsport38,6592018-11-11
104 Ivan Mladenovic Canon38,6602018-11-17
105 William Rhedin Ferrari38,6602018-10-29
106 Alexander Thorell Alléskolan38,6692018-11-25
107 Andreas Sveistrup SEGWAY CENTER38,6702018-11-18
108 Marcus Christenson Niklas38,6822018-12-21
109 Nemo Jörgensen Redbull38,6962019-01-19
110 Thomas Olsson MT Bilrekond38,7042018-12-27
111 Viktor Johansson Oljefonden38,7132018-10-28
112 Carla Ronge Honda MC Center38,7252019-01-13
113 Kim Andersson GS38,7332018-11-01
114 Nils Åberg KN Grupp38,7352018-10-29
115 Mandis Johansson Team Niklas38,7442018-11-05
116 Sebastian Rhodin Svensk Bilgaranti38,7482018-12-16
117 Lars Kellgren Kellgrens Måleri38,7552018-11-18
118 Jon-asle Jansen Stavanger komune38,7592018-11-14
119 Karim Omarain IAC38,7602019-01-19
120 Wilmer Wallenstam West Speed Racing38,7622018-08-20
121 Osborn Andersson Säve SK38,7722019-01-03
122 Gustav Johansson GU38,7752018-10-28
123 Örjan Karlsson KBK Engineering38,7842018-10-27
124 Jonathan Bengtsson Kakelproffsen38,7882018-10-30
125 Victor Törblad IRG-Rörinspektion38,7902018-12-14
126 Tove Nordberg Turbojocke38,7912018-12-28
127 Ludvig Wennerholm Röss38,7962018-12-29
128 Rachid Rachid Rachid Trafiklärare38,7972018-11-18
129 Liam Kucukkaplan MMA Center38,8092018-10-30
130 Nathalie Nyman Östersund38,8372018-12-26
131 Andreas Karlsson Toyota LS38,8392018-11-22
132 Daniel Baoi DTN Gruop AB38,8522018-11-17
133 Daniel Blidkvist LBC Borås38,8622018-12-29
134 Matte El-Hamawi Bersjö IF38,8622019-01-05
135 Dragan Kostic BMW38,8632018-11-17
136 Ulrik Hjalber Ahlsell38,8692018-12-07
137 Claes Petersson Peterssons Racing38,8782019-01-16
138 Robin Axelsson Bike Trollhättan38,8792018-11-01
139 Tobias Karlsson MAN38,8792018-11-15
140 Pawel Chelmecki Pc Husbyggen38,8852018-11-17
141 Viktor Janstrand Askims IK38,8962018-11-04
142 Claus Jörgensen Lynx38,9052019-01-19
143 Fredrik Delborn Gokart Arena38,9112018-10-29
144 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9152018-10-30
145 Tobias Andersson Svenljunga Plåtslageri38,9232018-11-16
146 Robin Johansson Maersk38,9312018-11-24
147 Philip Flodin Torsk DeLuxe38,9322018-12-26
148 Per-Åke Andersson SVB38,9372018-11-28
149 Fredrik Sernemo Limmet Speedfactory38,9432018-10-27
150 Johan Ståheim CS Maskin38,9522019-01-11
151 Bengt Agård Särö38,9532018-12-16
152 Pierre Willhelmsson Borås38,9562018-11-26
153 Kevin Maldonado Coca Cola38,9572018-10-30
154 Jenz Östin Limmet.se38,9582018-10-27
155 Jörgen Kuhlin Bäcken HC38,9592018-11-01
156 Carl Palsson Mercedes (Hamilton:)38,9612019-01-20
157 Dariusz Pajor Pc Husbyggen38,9652018-11-17
158 Rasmus Hjalber Velox38,9782018-12-07
159 Stephan Ögren Göteborgs Energi38,9832018-11-14
160 Caspar Ummelen Akzonobel38,9902017-09-23
161 Marcus Frogemar IAC Group38,9902018-11-03
162 Anton Karlsson Aston Martin38,9912018-12-29
163 Alexander Bosson pappa39,0272018-06-18
164 Luna Lindegren Victoria´s secret39,0342018-12-27
165 Henriette Bordöy Norsken39,1712018-12-07
166 Gabriella Näslund Sigrid Rudebäck39,2112018-10-30
167 Marcus Von Elek McDonalds39,2172018-08-29
168 Elton Bauman Kung Elton@Youtube39,3752018-11-26
169 Ville Jannerberg Rennsport Sverige39,4202018-08-28
170 Ebba Alexandersson Norden Offshore Services39,4972018-11-22
171 Neo Jokela Aronssons Bil39,5132018-10-28
172 Felicia Bäck Bäck Installation39,5582018-11-03
173 Alvin Säwström Farsan39,6362018-09-04
174 Hannes Edvinsson Polisen Göteborg39,6802018-05-11
175 Felicia Holmberg Jitex BK39,7282018-12-10
176 Alida Wängberg #stylebyalida39,7862018-11-10
177 Caroline Emilsson Team Emilsson39,8502019-01-05
178 Jennifer Axelsson Bike Trollhättan39,8982018-11-01
179 petra Delborn Gokart Arena39,9172018-10-29
180 Philip Victorsson Tight And Easy39,9352016-12-29
181 Henrik Bergstöm Formel 140,0152018-10-08
182 Felix Fehrling Ward Racing/Tight n Easy40,0392018-01-07
183 Leon Sjöstrand Ehrenborg40,0402018-09-04
184 Emelie Laesker Myself40,1212019-01-09
185 Anna Johansson Levke40,1592019-01-13
186 Emma Lorent LOKA40,1902019-01-02
187 Jonas Berglund Bohus racing40,2022018-11-02
188 Nikita Halbig Verme Go Karting Majorna40,2382018-11-16
189 Joel Björk Ekman Racing40,2742018-02-17
190 Calle Wallerstedt Pappa betalar40,2892018-11-02
191 Max Andersson Transelmatic40,3212018-01-07
192 Viggo Pettersson Mamma Annika40,3252018-08-29
193 William Peterson Yamaha center Luleå40,3312017-08-15
194 Olle Gustavsson Mölndal Hockey40,3502016-08-07
195 Axel Ståhlgren Redbull40,3602018-10-17
196 Maria Karlsson De Cecco RaceONE40,3772018-12-10
197 Tony Lindstrand Phillipe40,3972018-03-11
198 Karolina Dottring Graco40,4022019-01-05
199 Hanna Viberg Av Akuten40,4042019-01-03
200 Marlene Kanto RaceONE40,4162018-12-10
201 Elias Kuhlin Bäcken HC40,4632018-10-10
202 Emma Sjölin Nidelven40,4732018-12-18
203 Joel Bergström Formula K40,4752017-07-17
204 Hugo Lundberg MetroBil40,5072018-12-16
205 Joel Tellberger Lönns Truckar40,5592017-08-18
206 Herman Ryding IFK Friidrott40,6112018-09-29
207 Lisbeth Nilsson Tuve Bygg AB40,6182018-11-30
208 Mikaela Svensson Volvo TAUH40,6312019-01-19
209 Lotta Wikström Dragningskraft40,6332018-12-28
210 Isaiya Attie Toltorps Skolan40,6492017-12-04
211 Karin Klouman CRC40,6512019-01-17
212 Hugo Larsson Minecraft40,6742018-07-20
213 Elisabeth Engström Benify40,6822018-11-14
214 Philip Björk Bräcka Skolan40,6902016-10-31
215 Elise Wright Wrap Studio40,6972018-09-04
216 Matteo Wang presse40,7022017-12-17
217 Natalie Ekeroth Swelube40,7222018-10-29
218 Jeanette Rau ica40,7312019-01-19
219 Theo Johansson Frölunda Indians40,7762017-11-02
220 Linda Gustavsson Perstorp40,7832018-11-12
221 Jakob Sjöman Team 1340,7992017-10-03
222 Oskar Dunör Wasa Larm JR40,8112018-12-22
223 Linnea Gyllensvaan MERH40,8282018-11-17
224 Lisa Håkansson Aranäs HK40,8582018-11-01
225 Joel Agård Särö40,9002018-08-29
226 Edvin Sondahl Oklandhof40,9052018-06-27
227 Ludvig Hebeler Eken IBK40,9092018-07-26
228 Sebastian Hellenäs SVKG40,9202017-11-11
229 Jenny Johansson JIB El AB40,9252019-01-13
230 Ivar Aronsson Björlandagården40,9292018-10-08
231 Sara Chevalley Handkirurgen40,9372018-11-08
232 Robin Svensson Manchester City40,9542018-05-19
233 Amanda Ekholm Nintendo40,9622017-01-15
234 Emil Sandström Järnbrott40,9672018-05-26
235 Jacob Lundberg LIS40,9712017-09-03
236 Kajsa Karlsson Grevinnan Träningsvärk41,0282018-12-14
237 Joel Miller Ösets BK41,0532017-11-20
238 Buster Sandström LN7041,0852017-07-30
239 Monir Baoi DTN Group AB41,0962017-10-31
240 Willhelm Abraham Iseråsskolan41,1242018-03-23
241 William Ebsworth GAIS41,1252016-08-10
242 Malte Wallenstam west speed racing41,1282018-08-20
243 Markus Persson Lindåsskolan41,1342017-12-22
244 Max Magnusson Lexby41,1432017-08-15
245 Albin Hagman Pappas motorsport41,1802018-02-14
246 Viggo Lindgren Sellpower41,1892016-10-12
247 Alexander Asserfors Toyota41,1982019-01-03
248 Gabriel Holm Säve SK41,2012019-01-03
249 Anton Hindorf Team Hindorf41,2572018-05-20
250 Levin Blomen Pappa41,2672018-09-30
251 Joel Davin Hovås Skolan41,2872017-04-13
252 Isabella Kubanek KEG41,3222018-12-27
253 Neo Wettergren Wettergren Racing41,3382019-01-09
254 Monica Rydjer Alingsås41,3482018-12-29
255 William Holm Säve SK41,3522019-01-03
256 Malin Dahl Volvo Penta41,3552018-11-14
257 Anna Wrennfors BMW41,3672018-12-01
258 Oliwer Wester Skene MS41,3712016-11-01
259 Elliot Rosdahl MHF Partille41,3722018-03-31
260 Linda Engström Bike Trollhättan41,3762018-11-01
261 Vera Aronsson Trulsegården41,3832018-10-08
262 Maja Laakso Team mx Girls41,3922018-06-18
263 Mio Lindegren Junkworx41,4032018-08-14
264 Oscar Pettersson Öjersjö Brunn41,4052018-10-31
265 Constantin Ibrahim Volvo PV41,4112018-07-18
266 Hugo Hammarstrand Gokart41,4352017-12-04
267 Emelie Schelin INOVYN41,4352018-11-08
268 Filiph Dock Lindåskolan41,4432018-04-05
269 Valter Olander ATORP41,4592018-01-05
270 Axel Mattsson KM Plåt41,4752018-06-17
271 Johanna Enarsson Handkirurgen41,4832018-11-08
272 Aron Hostetter GIK41,4832017-10-21
273 Lukas Blomgren Dahl PDB Racing Team41,4952017-02-12
274 Nils Axhede morfar41,5052018-09-11
275 Noel Kronbäck Sisjöns Bygg41,5062017-03-27
276 Lina Persson Team Persson41,5092019-01-05
277 Liam Elofsson Elof Trafikskola41,5162018-12-16
278 Rasmus Asklund Oriola41,5252019-01-13
279 Oliver Wester Varberg MK41,5292015-08-29
280 Carl Dunör Wasa Larm JR41,5382018-12-22
281 Isabella Hildebrand Genebygg AB41,5462018-11-24
282 William Windzer Ocean Group41,5502019-01-19
283 Thomas Pelster ESG41,5682018-12-15
284 Ville Nordström Graaf Metalracing.se41,5762015-12-05
285 Alma Adrian Tapajos41,5772019-01-09
286 Henry Palsson McLaren/Mercedes41,5832019-01-19
287 Jonna Eklund BDO41,5922018-11-28
288 Isak Abrahamsson Lerkil IF41,5982018-04-30
289 Lovisa Asklin Caretaker41,6112018-12-16
290 Malcolm Törnblom Wakauu41,6232015-08-02
291 Fabian Voeler Kullavik IF41,6282017-07-12
292 Linus Bergström kbab41,6422017-08-09
293 Edin Cemalovic PowerKing41,6932019-01-03
294 Gabriel Miconnet ISGR41,6952018-12-02
295 Victor Rönnblad Conzab motorsport41,7192015-10-21
296 Anton Alexandersson Sätila Skolan41,7502017-03-12
297 Nadine Linde´n LM Engström41,7572018-12-12
298 Bodil Janemalm Stendahls41,7602018-11-09
299 Algot Ahlström Torönland41,7672017-10-28
300 Elias Hagberg Partille HC41,7832018-11-08
301 Kevin Lindvall smx sisjön41,7862017-06-14
302 Daniel Abrahamsson Kungsbacka BMX41,7982015-08-30
303 Henry Fabiansson Väst Alpin41,7992018-10-20
304 Teresea Lagus Lerkils IF41,8012018-11-01
305 Anton Bergelind Antmaster641,8132018-11-28
306 Anton Hyllborn Gokarting41,8242018-03-24
307 Linus Andersson Näsetskolan41,8342016-08-15
308 Remy saranart KTM41,8352017-06-14
309 Adam Rask BIKSS41,8382017-12-22
310 Gustaf Axelsson Pappa betalar41,8392017-08-15
311 Jessica Elgeskog Brattåsskolan41,8592018-11-04
312 Ida Wahlqvist Dragningskraft41,8682018-12-28
313 Nathaniel Haddad Kids And Teens41,8692017-06-18
314 Max Viswanathan Gunnilse41,8872018-10-30
315 Hugo-Harley Andersson Älvbygdens MK41,8902017-09-10
316 Märta Merenius Sätilaskolan41,8932018-12-30
317 Lucas Bäckström Jörlanda41,9002017-03-12
318 Elliot Strandberg IFK fridrott41,9042017-08-19
319 Simon Boldt - Christmas Coca-Cola Zero41,9072017-08-16
320 Jakob Laine Wisearc41,9092016-01-11
321 Leo Billkrantz Hovås HC41,9132017-03-30
322 Ludwig Abraham Iseråsskolan41,9152018-09-26
323 Ture Gustafsson BGS41,9162017-06-20
324 Simon Packendorff Team 1341,9162018-07-18
325 Rasmus Löberg Önneröd Skolan41,9262017-09-10
326 Elias Hagen Bergstrand Ferrari41,9362015-08-18
327 Alex Tasic Nordic Lastvagnar41,9402017-07-17
328 Karl Lång Volvo41,9412017-07-03
329 Anton Hybring Högadal Skolan41,9452017-08-20
330 Edvin Ljung Bemanningskompaniet41,9622017-08-22
331 Susanne Kubanek KEG41,9622018-12-27
332 Annie Ohlson - Lidén Svingeln Gbg41,9622018-11-12
333 William Hultén Röss41,9632018-11-24
334 Malin Lindström Team Persson41,9642019-01-05
335 Kalle Öljemark Väst Alpin41,9822018-10-20
336 Anton Lager SSIM41,9902018-10-29
337 Thim Khan Team Khan41,9922017-07-14
338 Carolina Jansson Esska Teknik41,9992019-01-19
339 Filip Wahlkvist HyperX42,0042018-07-13
340 Anton Lijic BÄCKEN HC42,0172018-10-01
341 Anton Olofsson LNIK42,0192018-07-01
342 Max Wik Kronanskolan42,0222017-10-15
343 Vincent Green Annedal42,0332016-06-20
344 Lucas Hammarvik gas gas42,0352017-11-02
345 Oskar Löfving Team Sportia42,0362018-12-16
346 Lisa Karlsson Scandins42,0402017-10-31
347 Kevin Smedberg Ahlsell42,0442019-01-04
348 Erik Wennroth Beta42,0502018-11-02
349 Hugo Möller Kungälvs Trä42,0502016-08-18
350 Charlie Jansson werner Stephex42,0522018-08-10
351 Eric Johansson Kbk42,0562017-09-22
352 Eskil Dagsvold Berg-Hansen Alta IF42,0592018-07-20
353 Oliver Aalto Triumf glass42,0612015-08-05
354 Robert Freidlitz ÄFF42,0682017-11-08
355 Gustav Annwall Redbull42,0802018-08-23
356 Simon Konradsson Kärraskolan42,0812018-08-28
357 Simon Spanås Stjernströms Elteknik42,1082016-06-12
358 Max Berg kullaviks if42,1122016-07-16
359 WILMER olsson kungälvs natursten42,1282016-06-12
360 John Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1432018-07-22
361 Jonatan Röijer LSS42,1462018-02-18
362 Viktor Jeppesen Eriksberg42,1472018-06-09
363 Elias Wangeskog Wangeskogs svets o smide42,1872017-12-17
364 Hugo Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1882018-07-22
365 Robin Hesselgren Mercedes42,1902018-08-04
366 Viktor Hellgren Johan Branden AB42,1952019-01-02
367 Svea Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,2062017-02-23
368 Alexander Sandström-ulinder Göteborg Krav Maga klubb42,2082018-09-14
369 Tobias Nicklasson Partille HK42,2082018-11-04
370 Bill Mikkelsen Kbk42,2212017-09-06
371 Carl Lundqvist Kungälv Hockey42,2402017-10-21
372 Douglas Törnblom Samskolan42,2602017-11-25
373 Wilhelm Ericson Särö IK42,2652018-05-20
374 Leo Lubian MaffeKaffe42,2742018-05-26
375 Jacob Naucler NUAB Systems42,2832018-06-18
376 Carl Widing Monster42,2862015-11-15
377 Leia Joselid Team Magton42,2862018-08-14
378 Arya Mehrara Steelseries42,2892018-05-19
379 Felix Reimer Mölndal Hockey42,2942016-08-19
380 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
381 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
382 Olivia Lundberg Metrobil42,3192017-08-06
383 Charlie Ask Charlie Ask Tennis42,3242017-04-22
384 NOHA Lundgren pappa42,3272017-08-13
385 Freja Carlsson Altorpskolan42,3392018-04-16
386 Emilie Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,3412017-06-27
387 Pooyan Taklif Askim IK42,3422015-10-11
388 Lilly Hammarström Bagaregårdsskolan42,3512018-10-13
389 Melker Risne Hanhals Kings42,3522018-07-23
390 Liam Lindberg RedBull42,3582015-11-15
391 Jones Kaofrom Suzuki42,3612018-09-28
392 Victoria Eriksson Kennedy GF42,3622018-07-13
393 Hjalmar Möller Bygg och Konsult42,3672016-08-18
394 Melody Bozorg Move Dansstudio42,3792018-08-20
395 Alexander Berger BÖ Skolan42,3812019-01-07
396 Kevin Basil Adidas42,4002019-01-04
397 Lukas Strandäng Honday42,4052017-03-11
398 Lisa Thelin Pappa betalar42,4092018-09-13
399 Arvin kadri IKEA42,4462015-08-10
400 Albin Ewers Team Ewers42,4502017-12-09
401 Ville Malm BMW42,4552017-04-15
402 Noel Jendestig Kvik Kök Kungsbacka42,4552017-04-16
403 Sifaldin Elgimooli Partille IF42,4562016-07-13
404 Albin Johansson Askims IK42,4592018-12-18
405 Isac Löfgren Mölndal Basket42,4672018-06-10
406 Hugo Nylander Torslanda42,4772017-05-27
407 William Ohlsson Jofa42,4852017-03-30
408 Carl Öwrin Fenestra42,4952018-03-23
409 Gustav Larsson Järnbrott HockeyKlubb42,4962016-11-01
410 Mikael Rutgersson MHF42,4962018-06-09
411 Sebastian Loukkola Särö seahawks42,4982019-01-03
412 Oscar Odenbrandt Lerum IS42,5032017-10-30
413 Hampus Brandén Johan Branden AB42,5032019-01-02
414 John Magnusson Pappa42,5072017-11-19
415 Filip Hägg Askim IK42,5112015-10-11
416 Olle Deval BK Häcken42,5122015-08-10
417 Svante Selander Älvsborg Fotboll42,5122018-02-12
418 Isak Nord Lerkils IF42,5192018-04-05
419 Odd Ivar Endestad Eikefjord42,5312018-07-20
420 Noah Anolt LeoLubian0442,5402018-05-26
421 Adrian Andersson Wheeliewarriors42,5532016-07-23
422 Simon Kure Nima42,5552016-07-27
423 Noel Ahxner Berzan42,5562017-06-20
424 Kevin Poole Kevins Racing42,5732016-01-24
425 Alvin Jonsson Mamma42,5742018-04-05
426 Isak Wergeland Eriksbergs IF42,5862018-09-21
427 Victor Lorentzon IF Warta42,5922017-07-11
428 Marius Rydell Sportmanship42,5972015-11-28
429 Rasmus Hagberg Pixbo42,6032017-02-14
430 Filip Naucler NUAB System42,6032018-06-18
431 William Börjesson Fiskebäckskyrkan42,6042016-03-25
432 Oskar Merenius Sätila42,6132018-04-22
433 erik Rosander Pixbo42,6202016-12-17
434 Hugo Sjögren Kullavik IF42,6202017-07-02
435 Victor Hall Fässbergs IF42,6242016-12-23
436 Joseph Downes Voiceit42,6372018-03-27
437 Lukas Helde Transportex42,6382015-12-13
438 Emanuel Thanasinaris Armering och Betong42,6492016-01-10
439 Casper Svenningsson Kålleskärskolan42,6502018-09-22
440 Lucas Särnberger Västra Frölunda42,6522018-10-20
441 Nils Blennar Dussart GB Glass42,6552017-07-30
442 Gabriel Rabaa Wernhage RSK42,6592018-02-24
443 Mathias Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,6592017-06-27
444 Agust Fabiansson Väst Alpin42,6632018-10-20
445 Hannes Jaktling Red Bull42,6672017-07-30
446 Niklas Ivarsson MX Ivarsson42,6822016-02-17
447 Simon Agård Särö42,6882018-06-18
448 Nathalie Herbertsson Hajon Racing42,6892016-08-05
449 Erik Ottosson Pama El42,6962015-08-15
450 Elliot Edström Varla IBK42,7002016-11-04
451 Charlie Ticehurst Team Onsala42,7032018-04-22
452 Ludwig Lundin Kvibergs HK42,7112017-07-01
453 Filip Källgren Leksands IF42,7122017-11-03
454 Rasmus Johnstone ÄFF42,7162018-11-24
455 Vilgot Andreasson MA Lerum42,7162018-11-27
456 Leo Barath Coca-Cola42,7282017-07-30
457 Adam Attholm Lantmännen42,7302018-02-13
458 Karin Eisenberg Högsbo Basket42,7312018-08-12
459 Ludvig Magne ABGS42,7312018-04-05
460 Adam Johansson Kbk42,7372017-09-22
461 Olle Widlund Lerums BK42,7412017-09-03
462 Bob-H-son Danielsson Team 1342,7422016-12-23
463 Albert Thegerström Ed MK pionjär42,7452017-07-19
464 Isak Sjöberg Hovås-Bildal Hockey42,7452018-08-21
465 Alejandro Poller KVSS42,7462018-11-03
466 Jacob Malcolm Dalaskolan42,7492017-08-03
467 Edvin Gårlin Onsala IBK42,7502019-01-04
468 Evren Sen Basket42,7782017-08-15
469 Emil Åkerblom parkour42,7832016-08-02
470 Emil Labom Stingers Hockey42,7872016-12-28
471 Neo Bohlin Torslanda42,7922018-06-16
472 Willam Blomgren Autoliv42,7962018-07-16
473 William Hobik turbomurbo42,7982016-01-10
474 William Nilsson Bulten42,8012017-06-11
475 Otto Delborn GokartArenan42,8012018-10-29
476 Sonja Colmsjö Ultimate Frisbee42,8032018-07-29
477 Theodor Hall Toyota42,8112017-01-04
478 August Molin Taudien Nya Varvetskolan42,8362018-08-26
479 Wilhelm Claesson Rudolf Steiner Skolan42,8362019-01-09
480 Linus Möller Inlagsbil Honda42,8452018-07-24
481 Alex Johansson Marstrandyachts42,8462018-04-09
482 Alvin Carlunger Bulten42,8482017-06-11
483 Alexander Chai Team 1342,8572018-07-07
484 Alfons Gerdt Onsala Pirates42,8622019-01-19
485 Nils Brandt Posseidon42,8682017-08-02
486 Andras Kulcsar ÖHK42,8722018-12-15
487 Samuel Muinos - Källström Kvarnby Racing42,8822015-10-04
488 Gustav Jalling Saab42,8882017-09-23
489 Vilgot Liss-daniels Redbull racing42,8952017-07-06
490 Ella Vennerfors Kungsbacka KK42,8962016-11-02
491 Minda Lindegren Junkworx42,8972018-07-11
492 Bardia Javaheri Askims IK42,9002018-08-08
493 Mattis Ekström Petri42,9022018-05-20
494 Jack Pedersen Nebraska Omaha42,9052018-07-02
495 Simon Rilbe Rilban42,9072016-10-01
496 Kasper Länje BIKSS42,9102018-10-20
497 Anes Arnautovic Montessori Skolan42,9102019-01-20
498 Edwin Wåhlander Ljungbergs Factory42,9162016-02-08
499 Oscar Lorentzon Eriksberg IF42,9292017-07-11
500 Vincent Gillberg Öjersjö42,9292019-01-12
501 SIgge Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,9312017-02-23
502 Elias Gunnarson Redbull42,9322017-07-06
503 Emil Sjölin Hovås Billdal IF42,9392018-08-16
504 Albin Abrahamsson Mc Donalds KBA42,9412018-12-28
505 Carl Alin Honda42,9492017-11-02
506 Vincent Nevenstam Nevea42,9522018-08-01
507 Eric strannelind näset sk42,9592017-03-19
508 Sebastian Kadfors Lagga Däck42,9662016-05-15
509 Alexander Bull Alta IF42,9702018-07-20
510 Adam Jarlebrand Mormor Racing42,9782017-11-19
511 Holger Stopp Holgeralexen42,9792019-01-07
512 Sebastian Johansson Kungsladugårdsskolan42,9922016-01-30
513 Edwin Holst Mölndal IBF42,9992017-11-01
514 Oscar Tillberg Haga Taekwondo43,0292018-07-29
515 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
516 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
517 Adam Bosch Coca-Cola43,0452018-12-07
518 William Ohlin Mjuk Biltvätt43,0522017-12-20
519 Kim Tihi Vasalund IF43,0522017-07-22
520 Carl Vennersten Qorner AB43,0532015-10-04
521 Adam ringberg morris town43,0542016-07-16
522 Gerben De Vries Cola43,0542018-12-07
523 Valter Hering Öset43,0562017-01-03
524 Hampus Jakobsson Hanhalls Hockey43,0632018-08-16
525 Ludvig Salsgård thescooterstore43,0642018-08-26
526 Leo Andersson Kärra43,0712017-07-31
527 Ludvig Rosbecker Team Pappa43,0732016-06-08
528 Oskar Malmgren Cross43,0732018-08-11
529 Albin Jannesson Gokarting Majorna43,0762015-10-10
530 Alexander Lockley Martini43,0902018-08-01
531 Eddie Lager Hovås HC43,0932018-08-05
532 Love Lager HBIF43,0932018-08-05
533 Elsa Hagman Pappas motorsport43,0942016-10-16
534 Joel Pettersson IFK Göteborg43,1142018-10-21
535 Bruno Hjortheimer Öjesjö Brunn43,1232018-10-31
536 Jack Cederfeldt Team Farsan43,1232018-11-01
537 Vanna Darrell Lerums IS43,1272016-07-11
538 Marcus Eriksson KarlJohanskolan43,1302016-08-04
539 Nanou Jungstrand Tony A:)!43,1452019-01-09
540 Alexander Almås Ullevi Tennisklubb43,1522018-08-26
541 Vincent Johansson Growtopia43,1522017-08-13
542 Carla Lindblad Hovås Billdal43,1582018-08-21
543 Hugo Lagerkvist Morfar43,1672016-06-14
544 Simon Asp Åsa gårdsskolan43,1672016-12-27
545 William Morken 3ker43,1672017-06-11
546 Simon Jensen HMK43,1802017-10-28
547 Elmer Löfberg F143,1802019-01-08
548 Fred Bendz Fortnite43,1812018-09-28
549 Oscar Stamming Kolla43,1922018-12-28
550 Jack Persson Tranemo IF43,2022017-08-19
551 Emil setterlund sprite43,2042018-05-13
552 Oliwer Stigh KTK43,2122018-01-21
553 Simon Västanhav Kbk43,2202017-09-22
554 Carl Hörfelt Lerums Segelsällskap43,2372016-08-07
555 Elias Holmgren Madenskolan43,2422019-01-19
556 Filip Persson Porche43,2452018-05-13
557 Ludvig Bark nocco43,2502017-08-13
558 Rikard Kristensson Önnered HK43,2512017-06-14
559 Oskar Edlund Pagani43,2512017-03-26
560 Ida Backsell Erlandssons Brygga43,2522017-02-13
561 Noah Adeborn Fortnite43,2522018-06-20
562 Linn Bergman HK Aranäs43,2552018-07-11
563 Albin jannesson monster43,2582017-01-29
564 Jacob Säfdal Lindome GIF43,2582016-08-19
565 Hugo Samuelsson Hanhalskings43,2612017-09-12
566 Gustav Lindblad Järkholmen43,2632015-10-15
567 Otto Nyman Fäsberg IF43,2782017-07-29
568 Lukas Öberg Pixbo43,2782017-02-14
569 Alexander Wallquist Tölö IF43,2862017-09-17
570 Melker Lord UIFK43,2862018-08-20
571 Alice Friman team alice43,2902017-07-14
572 Felix Ström Kullavik43,2962017-05-14
573 Johan Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,2982018-03-04
574 Emma Kadfors Lagga Däck43,3032017-04-29
575 Carl-Johan Dock Särö Kometerna43,3042018-06-18
576 Linus Arlycke Sisjön Bygg43,3152017-07-29
577 Viktor Pilborg Önnered HK43,3172016-10-16
578 Jakob Wiren Nintendo43,3222017-08-27
579 Jakob Sengpiel Mc Donalds Astra Zeneca43,3292017-03-25
580 Fabian Lessmark KBK43,3302018-01-13
581 Isabelle Baekkevold Eltel Networks43,3302017-05-13
582 Alfred Hildingh spårvägen43,3342017-08-05
583 Tim Gamborn Ale Skolan43,3372017-10-29
584 Jonathan Hostetter ÖIS43,3422018-04-01
585 Albin Victorin BK Häcken43,3422018-11-11
586 Joel Hjalmar Nike43,3442019-01-04
587 Felix Aresén Mölndals Hockey43,3772016-08-15
588 Valdemar Högberg Särö IK43,3792017-03-05
589 Theo Manganas Kullavik IF43,3812016-08-20
590 Viktor Bjerde´n Lysekils Handbollsklubb43,3862016-12-28
591 Filip Farley Amerikans fotboll43,3872017-07-25
592 Alvin Sellman ALU-S AB43,3892018-07-17
593 Rasmus Bjurström KA Bygg43,3902016-07-31
594 Ebba Sedbo Törmark Estrella43,3912016-07-11
595 Olle Wiberg Start Communication43,3992017-10-15
596 Oliver Tjernberg Nintendo43,4002017-11-26
597 Zackarias Wahlberg GAK43,4002019-01-05
598 Ludvig Salsgård Särö Skolan43,4022018-05-20
599 Jacob Olsen GAIS43,4042015-12-13
600 Love Johansson Hanhals Kings43,4052018-12-01
601 Ebba Tiberg Mio43,4292018-05-19
602 Viggo Langgaard Torslanda43,4332018-06-16
603 Lucas Flygare Fotsjö Norrgården43,4422018-09-15
604 Eddie Ljutic Pornhub43,4422019-01-03
605 Wille Olsson Red Bull43,4472017-02-17
606 Lorenz Luka IF Västef43,4492017-06-22
607 Ludwig Lämpgård Suzuki43,4492019-01-03
608 Labinot Zuta Salming43,4502017-08-06
609 Rasmus Lanner Chicago Bulls43,4572018-09-08
610 Ludvig Johansson Lamborgini43,4592016-11-04
611 Amanda Andersson Vallens IF43,4602017-01-06
612 Ludvig Brink ÖHK43,4662017-09-24
613 Olle Tiberg Mio43,4752018-05-19
614 Oliver Åström Bollebygd43,4772018-07-06
615 Theodor Stigh KTK43,4782018-01-21
616 Oscar Johansson Nice Engineering43,4862017-05-21
617 Nils Eklöf Sotenäs Ungdom43,4882018-09-22
618 Nellie Alvander Må Bra Hälsobutik43,4932018-03-17
619 Brian Poster Schenker43,5012019-01-06
620 Adam Jarlebrand .43,5082016-12-26
621 Jonathan Smith NIKE43,5222018-08-17
622 Viggo Heilal Onsala BK43,5272017-05-07
623 Elliot Dahlstrand Morfars go cart43,5292018-02-16
624 Oliver Rosenqvist Rais43,5342017-08-09
625 Arvid Hermansson ICA43,5352017-07-06
626 Tim Robertsson Better Hockey Sweden43,5372016-03-09
627 Victor Oraham Go Karting Majorna43,5452017-09-09
628 Hector Haaga Santosskolan43,5472018-12-15
629 Leo Andreasson Hermansby43,5552018-07-29
630 Max Fransson AHK43,5572018-07-09
631 Felix Rosbecker Hovås Billdal43,5732018-10-28
632 Ellinor Falck Lerums IS43,5812016-07-11
633 Adam Rask HBIF43,5822017-03-05
634 Johanna Strand Marabou43,5822018-07-27
635 Oliver Henrysson Ale United43,5872016-02-14
636 David Wennroth CocaCola43,5882018-03-05
637 Olle Florén IF Rigor43,5912018-06-16
638 Neo Borgengård redbull43,5932017-08-08
639 Ted Vennerfors Särö IK43,5952016-10-02
640 Tural Sabat Int Engelska Skolan43,6002018-08-26
641 Viktor Edström TTP43,6092016-11-04
642 Hugo Turebo Varla IBK43,6092019-01-19
643 Isac Laine Wisearc43,6182017-06-02
644 Wilmer Renhult Salming43,6362015-10-11
645 Patrik Engan Wyberg Team Green43,6552017-08-11
646 Hugo Gustafsson Newsec43,6562018-09-18
647 Rikard Prytz GoPro43,6572015-11-15
648 Charlie Bosma Hair By Angels43,6592018-12-16
649 Axel Knoblock GBG Sim43,6642019-01-03
650 Adrian Päärt Red Bull43,6662017-01-09
651 Elias Söremo Torpskolan43,6672018-06-10
652 Adam Bergkvist BooFF43,6702018-07-11
653 Imran Dervisic Brazzers43,6702019-01-03
654 Otto Ulltman Hovåsskolan43,6732017-01-09
655 Hugo Spångberg Bollybygs Vattenskidklubb43,6772016-12-04
656 Artin Kadri GAIS43,6782015-08-10
657 Elmer Åkvist GLTK43,7022015-12-06
658 Hannes Östlund Koeningsegg43,7032016-11-13
659 Nathan Clark Wisearc43,7112016-01-11
660 Alexander Sandström Fanta43,7152018-06-08
661 Ajdin Arnautovic Montessori Skolan43,7212019-01-20
662 Linus Börjesson Partille GK43,7242018-11-11
663 Alfred Åkesson Frölunda HC43,7252018-07-30
664 Jesper Andersson GOP43,7262018-11-10
665 Gustav Olsen Fotboll43,7322017-09-24
666 Linda Evertsson Chalmers43,7362015-08-09
667 Hanna Eriksson Tura43,7412015-10-17
668 Melker Söderberg Varla Skolan43,7462017-01-29
669 Elias Lindris IF Väster43,7472015-11-22
670 Theo Engström Pappa43,7522018-02-13
671 oscar mattsson ÖHK43,7532017-07-26
672 Tim Svensson VEMS43,7592018-08-30
673 Marius Kvamme Porsche43,7632017-07-03
674 Emil Rasmussen KSK43,7712018-07-15
675 Gabriele Pellegrino Kålltorpskolan43,7722018-03-11
676 Gabriela Axelsson Pappa43,7772017-08-06
677 Oscar Wulcan Tum Bygg43,7792018-12-16
678 Adam Johansson Göteborgs ju-jujutsu43,7822016-10-02
679 Vilgot Kihlberg Nya Varvetskolan43,7912015-10-25
680 Nils Johansson Lerkils IF43,7952018-10-29
681 Filip Larsson Borås Basket43,8012017-07-18
682 Philip Jansson Göta scoutkår43,8032016-11-08
683 Isac Westin Skogome43,8042016-03-27
684 Daniel Eisenberg Björlanda43,8072015-08-02
685 Casper Jakobsson monster43,8142017-08-13
686 Robin Smedberg Ahlsell43,8142019-01-04
687 Edvin Lundström MHF43,8172018-06-09
688 Elias Holmgren Mclaren Racing43,8232019-01-02
689 Carl-hugo Krafft Särö IK43,8272018-08-20
690 Erik Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,8342018-03-04
691 Sebastian Johansson Team Valand43,8402015-08-22
692 Wilmer Wiliö guni sport43,8422017-09-17
693 Oscar Levinsson Hills Golfklubb43,8452016-09-04
694 Markus Jonsson Mamma Billdal:)43,8512017-01-29
695 Rasmus Alexandersson Sätila43,8562017-03-12
696 Hampus Lindström Lindströms Bostäder43,8562018-08-09
697 Lukas Björkberg Kannebäck Skolan43,8572018-08-28
698 Neo Sander Hindås43,8592018-07-11
699 Victor Rudolfsson HP Warta43,8672018-05-26
700 Oliver Van Hattum Tennis Pro43,8772018-07-26
701 Anton Johansson Team Valand43,8872015-08-22
702 Joel Innergård Volvo Cars43,8972018-06-09
703 Oscar Hampf Rigor IF43,9032017-07-30
704 Anton Salin KTM43,9062017-06-14
705 Alice Nilsson Tölö43,9072017-04-12
706 Eric Mattila Autolane43,9092016-07-22
707 Erik Lindblad Lokos43,9152017-07-11
708 Jonathan Öhman KTK43,9162016-07-16
709 Rasmus Wetterholm IFK Fjärås43,9242018-07-22
710 Gustav Nordström FBK43,9292019-01-03
711 Josefin Asserfors KHF43,9352018-06-15
712 Karl Göransson MR Cap43,9372015-10-29
713 Carl Tollesson Landvetter IS43,9382018-04-08
714 Jonas Kofron ISGR43,9412017-10-09
715 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
716 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
717 Hugo Edwinsson LBK Team 0543,9452018-07-31
718 Kevin Hessel Onsala Innebandy43,9462016-04-30
719 Ebbe Borg Sandarna BK43,9492018-06-10
720 Milo Smedman Liverpool43,9582017-06-09
721 Casper Svenningsson Motor-events.se43,9612017-08-06
722 Hugo Erlandsson vällsjöskolan43,9742016-12-18
723 Hannah Björkdahl Pappa Racing43,9902018-09-13
724 olle Lundgren monster43,9962017-08-09
725 Moa Lithander Billdal Taekwondo44,0102017-09-23
726 Gabriela Rodriguez Puerto Rico44,0702018-09-23
727 Michaela Cunha Mammas Racing44,0842016-09-29
728 Lily Callander Billdals Ridklubb44,0882015-08-08
729 Emilia Hallbeck LBK Hockey44,0982017-10-01
730 Josephine Olsson Hemsjö IF44,1102018-08-04
731 Rebecka Bergström Niklas o Marcus44,1672017-11-19
732 Nellie Malmgren Bulycke RK44,2112018-08-11
733 Elissa Baoi DTN Group AB44,2282018-09-30
734 Märta Merenius Sätila44,2382018-04-22
735 Märta Merenius Sätila44,2382018-04-22
736 Ella Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,2632016-12-18
737 Hanna Norén Dalaskolan44,2742018-09-19
738 Meja Raimer GIK44,3352015-08-09
739 Alissa Ericsson Dyrhe NRK Ridklubb44,3452015-11-22
740 Klara Länje Linné44,3952018-10-20
741 Anna Johansson familjen44,4012017-08-03
742 Tilda Rundbäck OBK44,4032017-06-16
743 Juliet Löfgren Porsche44,4052017-09-02
744 Matilda Hägg Askim IK44,4102015-10-11
745 Erica Aarne Camillas Alternativvård44,4402018-07-24
746 Marlene Sengpiel Pappa44,4552017-03-25
747 Elna Thanasinaris GIK44,4652015-08-09
748 Nils Sander Landvetter44,4752018-07-11
749 Tea Zeeberg LSS44,4772018-02-18
750 Amani Harouky Fixess44,5432016-07-02
751 Medina Mahmic Forf44,5852016-11-06
752 Kerstin Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,5912016-12-18
753 Rayan Maksoud Shawarma house44,6382018-03-25
754 Maja Bergman KIF44,6442018-07-11
755 Nellie Danielsson SHRF44,6722017-10-01
756 Hollie Darrell ASAP44,7392018-09-30
757 Anella Naluai Dalaskolan44,7442017-01-03
758 Klara Odermalm Hovås hc44,7532015-10-11
759 Mimmi Åberg Stall Lisa44,7692016-03-27
760 Fredrika Albertsson VK Westan44,7872018-01-13
761 Houda Oraham BK heid44,8602017-06-19
762 Klara Wiberg Team Together SWE44,8622017-10-15
763 Tyra Nilsson Näset SK44,9052017-04-14
764 Ebba Tiberg Tiber Möbelhus44,9062017-11-04
765 Sissel Eliasson Alingsås IF44,9732018-03-31
766 Alice Friman Team Alice44,9832016-01-16
767 Malva Trogen SHRF44,9852018-02-16
768 Nora Mellberg LIS F0544,9882018-03-30
769 Vanessa Hamberg Hambergs Snickeri45,0342017-10-29
770 Emilia Friderus BMK Borås45,0642017-12-26
771 Mona Ali Coca cola45,1002018-03-17
772 Elin Naluai Dalaskolan45,1132017-01-03
773 Embla Lindahl Mölndal IBF45,1802016-01-02
774 Nova Andersson Bulldog45,2512017-07-21
775 Tindra Johansson Änglagårdsskolan45,2712015-09-08
776 Ella Carlsson Tungeskolan45,3032017-04-02
777 Elin Larsson Lackarebäckskolan45,3492018-07-09
778 Annie Nyman Dala Skolan45,3752017-06-05
779 Zandra Kwiatkowska IKEA45,3752017-07-30
780 Lisa Hall Gamla Långedragsskolan45,3922015-09-18
781 Linnea Stomberg Anatomica45,3962019-01-07
782 Sara Clarin Varla IBK45,4072017-09-09
783 Maja Lindblad ABGS45,4332015-08-04
784 Lisa Odermalm Askim IK45,4642015-10-11
785 Casandra Graarup svenska balett skolan45,4782016-11-06
786 Erika Pettersson EkdalaSkolan45,4842017-09-16
787 Wilma Garplid EQ Holding AB45,4912015-09-05
788 Nova Patterson Torslanda IK45,5052018-05-10
789 Ella Johansson Strömstad HK45,5142018-12-16
790 Nathalie Cunha Mammas Racing45,5142016-09-29
791 Emelie Broman Onsala45,5302017-12-02
792 Linn Pettersson Hulebäck Gymnasiet45,5352018-11-19
793 Tilda Skogberg Lidbom Alleby Ridklubb45,5662018-02-26
794 Agnes Lindblad Askim Badminton45,5922015-12-20
795 Alida Malmquist Onsala Innebandy45,6372018-03-12
796 Vendela Kallies IVT45,6422015-10-10
797 Nicole Älveblad Pappa45,6432017-07-23
798 Emelie Jolgård Styrud45,6462016-01-04
799 Wilma Lindgren Sellpower Nordic45,6472016-07-09
800 Lovisa Stephan Ponny Lyckan45,7072015-12-06
801 Julia Grimslätt Bramark45,7432017-12-09
802 Jenna Svensson Björkbacken45,7472017-10-21
803 Thea Björnrud thors MHF45,8002018-07-17
804 Linneá Stomberg Anatomica45,8092018-10-20
805 Ronja Grinsvall Långedrags teknik45,8252016-12-02
806 Rebecka Henningsson skridskoföreningen45,8322016-08-09
807 Victoria Jolgård Styrud45,8492016-01-04
808 Anna Sjöberg Önnereds HK45,8562017-01-09
809 Thea Eklund Hagaskolan45,8852016-10-25
810 Linneá Nestor TBU Rowdies45,9102017-07-26
811 Elin Ekeroth Marabou45,9502017-04-16
812 Stella Victor Önnereds HK45,9632017-01-09
813 Julia Dahlberg Solängens BK45,9672016-07-04
814 Alva Pantic PTBK45,9952018-05-10
815 Tove Mellberg Altran46,0282018-03-30
816 Jacey Cracower The Jeff46,0292017-06-12
817 Ella Hagberg Pappa46,0442017-08-03
818 Elin Forsnabba Folcker 2146,0662015-09-08
819 Hedvig Augustsson Partille HC46,0672018-09-22
820 Fanny Skottlund Backatorps skolan46,1112015-10-31
821 Louise Misson Kennedy Gymnastik46,1372016-10-01
822 Antonia Carling pappa46,1452015-10-11
823 Amanda Eriksson HK Aranäs46,1682016-08-22
824 Ylva Hermansson Teddytassen46,1792017-07-06
825 Ella Öjendal Nya Varvet skolan46,1942015-09-06
826 Tindra Granqvist Kopperskolan46,2222016-03-12
827 Filippa Lundgren Nya Långedragsskolan46,2242017-04-01
828 Alma Ronngaard Landala Squash46,2482016-10-01
829 Sofia Theliander Azalea BK46,2582015-11-27
830 Josephine Caron Sjövalla FK46,3002016-06-20
831 Rebecca Ivarsson Partille Taekwondo46,3022017-08-05
832 Lova Wahlqvist Dragningskraft46,4102018-12-28
833 Wilma Reistad SHRF46,4122016-11-06
834 Iris Färnevik Tölö GF46,4132017-06-16
835 Josefin Pulkkinen Bäckströms46,4142018-11-10
836 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
837 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
838 Tilde Streng Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb46,4602016-06-04
839 Shaymaa Maksoud Shawarma house46,4672018-03-25
840 Viktoria Edman Edmans Måleri46,4922018-07-08
841 Isabel Lessmark IFK Göteborg Friidrott46,5092018-01-13
842 Wilma Larsson Kvarnbyskolan46,5752018-07-09
843 Tilde Nubäck Tyresö Gymnastik46,5812018-11-03
844 Loren Asklin Caretaker46,5872018-12-16
845 Alison Melin GB Glass46,5952018-11-01
846 Thelma Mohlin Victoria´s secret46,6002015-08-05
847 Emma Holmberg IFK Göteborg46,6042017-11-17
848 Agnes Carlund Stenaline46,6392015-10-25
849 Elsa Sävinger Oscar Sävinger46,6552018-05-06
850 Alicia Lingren Sjöfruskolan46,6712017-07-26
851 Wilma Byberg Perelli46,6972017-03-31
852 Edona Ziba Salming46,7632017-08-06
853 Johanna Lång IFKs Volvo46,7722017-07-03
854 Thea Claesson Rollerblades46,8302017-08-09
855 Liv Starck Mölnals tennisklubb46,8752016-10-30
856 Emilie Di Nisio GF Kennedy46,8762018-09-18
857 Linnea Ytterstad Trädfällarn46,9012017-08-09
858 Ella Bengtsson BTF46,9122015-10-31
859 Nina Nina Angered BK46,9352017-07-30
860 Alma Landgren MGHS46,9452017-03-11
861 Ida Teiler Björlandagården46,9702018-04-22
862 Olivia Cromberger Väst alpin46,9862018-08-02
863 Signe Östlin Pixbo GF46,9972017-09-05
864 Rebecca Rockström Pixbo47,0332017-06-16
865 Hanna Nilsen Alta IF47,0482018-07-21
866 Clara Carresjö Musically47,0962018-06-20
867 Ella Håkasson Aranäs HK47,1542018-11-01
868 Tyra Frennberg Tölö IF47,1722017-07-30
869 Alva Kindstedt Kevad47,2402018-02-09
870 Elsa Sverlander Önnereds HK47,3692018-08-25
871 Tindra Eklund Glanshammarsryttarna47,3802017-04-14
872 Meja Jägrud SMRK47,3992017-11-05
873 Wilma Garplid Garpen47,4362016-07-05
874 Maya Älveblad Pappa47,4692017-07-23
875 Anna Rilbe Lerlycke skolan47,5232016-05-15
876 Clara Åberg Andersson SPONK47,5402016-02-23
877 Marie Dahlen Far47,5402017-08-11
878 Isa Kjellberg Farsan47,5712018-08-13
879 Maja Holmén Tura47,5722015-10-17
880 Renee Maarin Billdals Ridklubb47,6392015-08-08
881 Eliza Lopes GF47,6662017-09-16
882 Ida Joselid Team Magton47,6742018-07-13
883 Ingerid Nilsen Alta IF47,7262018-07-21
884 Chessey Lindgren Mikael47,7722017-07-04
885 Linnea Olofsson Gaming47,9722017-08-20

Open Hours

Monday - Friday 12 - 20
Saturday 11 - 20
Sunday 11 - 17