Lap Times

Here you can see your lap time and how you compare to the rest of the people in the leader boards.

To qualify for a place on our leader board your time must match or beat the following

  • Girls 47,000
  • Boys 44,000
  • Women 42,000
  • Men 39,000

Search laptime

 

All Lap Times

PosNameSponsorLaptimeAdded
1 Alexander Lindau FMCK Borås36,7382019-02-03
2 Christoffer Waern GKM Miata Team36,9622018-11-26
3 Philippe Grange Geely Design37,0872019-03-27
4 Björn Petterson Hell Bikers37,1222019-08-23
5 Tony Ageskog TA Servic37,1662018-11-02
6 Peter Wiborg Team Wiborg37,1882019-08-20
7 Erik Bogren Ericsson AB37,1992019-04-03
8 Max Sjölander VKRC37,2492018-11-26
9 Carla Ronge Honda MC Center37,2532019-02-26
10 Christian Nielsen wisearc37,3132019-02-25
11 Niclas Olsson Offseason37,3552018-11-05
12 Andreas Wikström GB Glass37,3672019-02-23
13 Daniel Wikström GB Glass37,3732018-11-26
14 Niclas Harbig Cavaleno Racing37,4112019-08-20
15 Melvin Waern GKM Miata Team37,4242018-11-26
16 Jan-E Arbin Festis Racing37,4462019-04-29
17 Fredrik Wiborg Wiborg Racing37,4532018-12-16
18 Marcel Ummelen AkzoNobel37,4702019-03-06
19 Johan Templin Gokartcentralen37,4872018-11-26
20 Viktor Gustafsson Bjurfors Näringsliv37,5132019-01-28
21 Fredrik Gross Auto Trim37,5422018-11-05
22 Stefan Lindberg GokarthallenihalmstadAB37,5422019-05-01
23 Caspar Ummelen Akzonobel37,5642019-03-06
24 Marcus Larsson Eko Blästring AB37,5712018-11-05
25 Oscar Larsson Borås Motorklubb37,6122018-10-29
26 Christian Chammas FMCK Borås37,6802019-05-30
27 Linda Forsberg Göteborgs Universitet37,6972019-02-03
28 Pontus Carlbom Volvo PV37,6972018-11-13
29 Magnus Olsson Alingsås Dykarklubb37,7302018-11-26
30 Patrik Magnusson Blårök Racing37,8072018-11-26
31 Oliver Österberg Indek37,8132019-03-25
32 William Devletyan Aldardo37,8272019-06-15
33 Olivia Lindegren Dinox3m37,8362018-12-27
34 Bojan Stankic Dragan37,8362019-02-25
35 Danny Andersson Team Danny37,8402019-05-01
36 Ture Adetoft Wallenstam Racing37,8482019-07-04
37 Jacob Jonsson Monaco Racing37,8542019-06-28
38 Calle Jacobson Klarins Rör37,8672019-08-23
39 Karl-Johan Hurtig Askims IK37,8812018-11-18
40 Christoffer Pihl Borås MK37,8882018-10-29
41 Henrik Karlsson Snickar Carlsson37,8922018-12-07
42 Henrik Eriksson Volvo37,8992018-12-15
43 Leif Danielsson Leda Utveckling37,8992019-06-19
44 Daniel Johansson #sakenvabjuden37,9092018-11-18
45 Robin Noborg Mercedes37,9212018-11-17
46 Anton Johansson FMCK37,9292019-05-30
47 Malcolm Lauritzen Mamma37,9462019-06-08
48 Johan Levin Varberg Gokart37,9472019-07-13
49 Magnus Ohlson Team 1337,9612018-12-07
50 William Moberg Pampers37,9642018-10-27
51 Emil Sahl Grolle37,9672019-02-09
52 Tomas Holström Sponsorlös37,9722019-08-23
53 Karl-Johan Hagelin AL Racing37,9852018-11-05
54 Björn Hall Rydboholmsgaraget37,9932018-11-05
55 Tobias Nylund Spårvägen37,9982018-12-30
56 Oskar Sporer #23238,0002018-12-07
57 Erik Bohlin Kakelproffsen38,0012018-10-30
58 Lena Johansson Fiskhamnens Åkeri38,0032019-08-20
59 Orvar Hurtig Karl Johan Racing38,0132018-11-18
60 Tomas Konsa Pro Nordic38,0132019-01-19
61 Alex Carlson Werkfahrer38,0222019-08-04
62 Christopher Hagby Vitrolife38,0272019-02-25
63 Emma Wahlström PFF38,0312018-11-09
64 Nikhil Baliga Marlboro38,0372019-08-09
65 Niklas Freiman Team Niklas38,0412018-11-05
66 Tony Larsson Aldardo38,0502019-05-24
67 Patrik Andersson SVB38,0712019-06-26
68 Jesper Olofsson Rydboholmsgaraget38,0732018-11-26
69 Hans Johannesson Hälsö38,0742019-02-28
70 Axel Danielsson Leda Utveckling38,0912019-06-19
71 Linus Björkman Pappa Betalar38,0932018-11-25
72 Markus Konsa Pro Nordic38,0982019-03-20
73 Lasse Larsson Larsson Racing38,1002019-01-16
74 Hans Bäckström Volvo38,1212019-05-11
75 Oscar Österberg Kullavik38,1232019-04-06
76 Kim Andersson GS38,1332019-08-23
77 Ola Gruvesäter POG Engineering38,1442018-11-11
78 Corrado Maddaleno TASI38,1592018-12-20
79 Spatten Karlsson Overweight Racing38,1602018-12-14
80 Michell Afran Holmens Mobilservice38,1632018-12-30
81 Jan-Erling Rydquist D538,1802019-01-23
82 Mart Vaher Team Morfar38,1812018-11-14
83 Lasse Wallerstedt Karin38,1852018-11-23
84 Mikael Pernheden IAC38,1862019-05-18
85 Imre Döme Pitlane.se38,1932019-06-09
86 Jari Jokela Aronssonsbil38,2002019-06-15
87 Dan Johansson Flying Fellows38,2012019-01-25
88 Robin Hansson Svensk Bilgaranti38,2062018-12-16
89 Hampus Johansson Master Work West38,2212019-06-18
90 Tibor Torgyik Redbull raceing38,2302019-06-20
91 Olle Andersson OP Andersson38,2392019-03-06
92 Jonas Eriksson Huskvarna38,2492019-02-12
93 Oliver Hagwall Teklin38,2562019-08-03
94 Karim Omarain IAC38,2572019-06-28
95 Emil Callheim TEAM PAROY38,2682018-11-26
96 Edvin Hellsten Nova Racing38,2752018-12-16
97 Seb Petrillo Geely Design38,2772019-03-27
98 Mike Denny Cfs 1338,2812019-03-31
99 Ronnie Larsson Larsson Racing38,2902019-01-30
100 Tina Nordén Kerstin38,3022019-08-24
101 Lukas Ahlgren FLP38,3042019-01-26
102 Dragan Colic DMD Svea Team38,3132019-02-06
103 Anders Johansson Powel Racing38,3182019-05-27
104 Niklas Fritzne Sauber38,3262018-11-24
105 Rickard Rönnerhall West Speed Racing38,3272018-12-08
106 David Lundberg Assbeard38,3382018-12-16
107 Theodor Lyrhede Consili AB38,3442019-03-25
108 Chad Thomas chalmers formular student38,3472019-03-31
109 Jan Stolz Bosch Chassis38,3492019-05-22
110 Joachim Osbeck CEBT38,3512018-11-25
111 Magnus Petersson IAC38,3642019-05-18
112 Bonnie Johansson Masterwork38,3662019-06-05
113 Emil Wester Cramo38,3662018-11-15
114 Filip Johansson Master Work West38,3682019-07-24
115 Ivar Karlsson Mjölbypartiet38,3692018-12-26
116 Oskar Hellsten Cevt38,3692019-08-20
117 Christopher Ydrefalk Supa-Christopher38,3702019-06-29
118 Oscar Axen BräckeGymnasiet38,3732018-11-26
119 Oscar Lignell Enklare38,3842018-11-02
120 Anna Johansson Larsen38,3852019-04-02
121 Lilli Jensen Midroc38,3852019-08-18
122 Marcus Murad Street Performance38,3892019-05-29
123 Michael Hermansson Volvo PV38,3932018-11-23
124 Hannes Edvinsson Polisen Göteborg38,3942019-06-16
125 Andreas Roos Audi Göteborg38,3962019-03-31
126 Dennis Sjöberg Trapp & Golvrenovering38,4042018-11-18
127 Sebastian Gerhardsson INOVYN38,4052018-11-15
128 Joacim Kjellgren TKM Småmotor Sevice38,4122019-01-09
129 Pierre Sjölund SVB38,4302019-06-26
130 August Westerdahl Persons Trä teknik38,4472018-11-16
131 Andreas Hagberg Alpklyftan38,4542018-12-30
132 Carl Eriksson Hovås38,4582018-12-14
133 Richard Lundin #danielvarbjuden38,4652018-11-18
134 Adam Wickerts Cramo38,4672018-11-15
135 Zed Dahlander Relita38,4672019-08-03
136 Per-Åke Andersson SVB38,4792019-06-26
137 Niklas Gustavsson Team 1338,4792018-12-07
138 Claes Petersson Peterssons Racing38,4802019-01-23
139 Mikael Dahlin Team Blue Oyster Bar38,4812018-12-08
140 Claes Landgren CEVT38,4812019-02-26
141 Vilhelm Nilsson Frölunda Hockey38,4882019-01-29
142 Alexander Bosson Pappa38,4902019-08-11
143 Johnny Öberg Ward Racing38,4942019-07-06
144 Pontus Ny Design Pontus Ny38,4972019-03-20
145 Torbjörn Svensson Cramo38,5012018-11-15
146 Jonny Johansson NTT AB38,5112018-12-07
147 Mats Björkman Team 1338,5112018-11-25
148 Lars Walerstedt Wärtsila38,5152019-07-19
149 Stefano Manini Geely Design38,5212019-03-27
150 Simon Billhult Nocco38,5212018-11-26
151 Peter Ny Metallbolaget38,5372018-11-14
152 Magnus Berglin KartingForFun38,5452018-12-07
153 Tove Nordberg Turbojocke38,5452019-07-05
154 Jonas Rindhagen Wica Cold38,5502019-07-27
155 Robin Hellström Nordic Center38,5572018-10-30
156 Marcus Anderson White38,5592018-11-21
157 Markel Jordansson IAC Group38,5632019-05-18
158 Tobias Stahl Strategy Engineers38,5652018-10-30
159 Nicklas Sörensen Nordlo38,5782019-07-13
160 Axel Niklasson CEFT38,5822019-08-20
161 Otto Gulleberg Ingenting38,5842019-08-09
162 Örjan Karlsson KBK Engineering38,5932019-06-09
163 Erik Engström Mercedes38,5932019-06-28
164 Simon Westergren KBK38,5952019-02-24
165 Cam Wood Geely Design38,6002019-06-01
166 Hugo Bengtsson Walter Hansson El AB38,6032019-06-14
167 Semir Beglerovic Bergsjö IF38,6042019-01-05
168 Erik Björlin Trafikverket38,6042018-07-28
169 Adam Riis Teklin38,6052019-08-03
170 Luc Questel Michelet38,6072019-01-21
171 Petter Elfving Transportex38,6122019-08-08
172 Mattias Kristersson Matkri38,6202019-06-06
173 Mertkan Karakaya Osmans AB38,6212019-07-20
174 Anton Hyllborn Gokarting38,6242019-06-14
175 Björn Andersson Volvo Penta38,6252019-01-25
176 Jacob Langer Conmore38,6282018-11-17
177 Jonatan Moberg LM Motorsport38,6302019-05-26
178 Niklas Larsen FöretagsEvent38,6332019-03-25
179 Peter Ovner MTG Racing38,6392018-11-14
180 Isam Mohammed GoKarting Majorna38,6402019-06-29
181 Niclas Olsson Elprokon38,6452019-06-28
182 Johan Höcks HOX Design Works38,6482019-07-24
183 Jack Kristensson ofab38,6492019-01-02
184 Anders Torell SKF38,6512018-11-25
185 Emil Green Desab38,6532019-01-26
186 Max Wallermark Svensk Krankörning38,6582019-08-23
187 Tobias Moberg LM Motorsport38,6592018-11-11
188 Ivan Mladenovic Canon38,6602018-11-17
189 William Rhedin Ferrari38,6602018-10-29
190 Alexander Thorell Alléskolan38,6692018-11-25
191 Andreas Sveistrup SEGWAY CENTER38,6702018-11-18
192 Melvin Islamovic Liverpool38,6732019-07-01
193 Martin Milde Beer Wars38,6782019-05-25
194 Elias Bäckström Volvo38,6792019-05-11
195 Marcus Christenson Niklas38,6822018-12-21
196 Pontus Hafstrand Volvo Penta38,6912019-01-25
197 Bengt Agård Särö38,6922019-02-24
198 Guillaume Joucla Mölnlycke Health Care38,6942019-03-26
199 Nemo Jörgensen Redbull38,6962019-01-19
200 Thomas Olsson MT Bilrekond38,7042018-12-27
201 Jocke Ekelund Ekelunds Service & Entr38,7102019-02-01
202 Viktor Johansson Oljefonden38,7132018-10-28
203 Jonathan Sahlberg Walter Hansson El AB38,7202019-06-14
204 Peter Björklund Elprokon38,7272019-06-28
205 Christoffer Brorsson Brorsson AB38,7272019-03-09
206 Simon Ciekals Volvo Penta38,7302019-01-26
207 Nils Åberg KN Grupp38,7352018-10-29
208 Petrus Hagby GTG38,7372019-07-25
209 Robin Ekström Ekströms38,7402019-07-13
210 Fredrik Westman Mölnlycke Health Care38,7422019-03-26
211 Mandis Johansson Team Niklas38,7442018-11-05
212 Sebastian Rhodin Svensk Bilgaranti38,7482018-12-16
213 Georgios Koutzamanis Akademiska Hus38,7482019-01-30
214 Olle Jonsson Monaco Olle38,7512019-07-01
215 Lars Kellgren Kellgrens Måleri38,7552018-11-18
216 Martin Andersson Bohus KC38,7572019-05-03
217 Jon-asle Jansen Stavanger komune38,7592018-11-14
218 Wilmer Wallenstam West Speed Racing38,7622018-08-20
219 Fredrik Holst I3TEX38,7672019-03-31
220 Daniel Hoffrock Geely Design38,7682019-03-27
221 Robert Georgiev Robgeo38,7712019-06-06
222 Johan Helde Transportex38,7712019-03-23
223 Oliver Jansson Aldardo38,7712019-06-16
224 Osborn Andersson Säve SK38,7722019-01-03
225 Gustav Johansson GU38,7752018-10-28
226 Jörgen Kuhlin Bäcken HC38,7882019-05-30
227 Jonathan Bengtsson Kakelproffsen38,7882018-10-30
228 Hampus Karlsson Elprokon38,7882019-06-28
229 Victor Törblad IRG-Rörinspektion38,7902018-12-14
230 Ludvig Wennerholm Röss38,7962018-12-29
231 Rachid Rachid Rachid Trafiklärare38,7972018-11-18
232 Joakim Sjöstrand R-sys38,7972019-06-29
233 Brian Black Geely Design38,8062019-03-27
234 Dominique Grange Geely Design38,8062019-03-27
235 Liam Kucukkaplan MMA Center38,8092018-10-30
236 Tobias Arvidsson Arvidsson VVS & Bygg38,8122019-05-25
237 Stefan Lucev Volvo Penta38,8122019-01-25
238 Felix Bengtsson Walter Hansson El AB38,8122019-06-14
239 Malcom Andersson XERVON38,8122019-08-03
240 Mathias Jillnefelt Elprokon38,8252019-06-28
241 Robert Larsson Kaffekompaniet38,8262019-06-14
242 Anton Albinsson Volvo Cars38,8272019-05-24
243 Tony Joselid Team Magton38,8332019-08-06
244 Jocke Danielsson FH Montars38,8352019-07-03
245 Nathalie Nyman Östersund38,8372018-12-26
246 Andreas Karlsson Toyota LS38,8392018-11-22
247 Edin Behram Velez Mostar38,8482019-05-08
248 Robin Andersson Volvo38,8492019-01-25
249 Olivia Hagberg Nocco38,8492019-05-30
250 Kimmy Bodin Securitas38,8502019-03-07
251 Daniel Baoi DTN Gruop AB38,8522018-11-17
252 Olle Ekman Roxx38,8562019-02-23
253 Victor Hansson Amina38,8562019-05-21
254 Sebastian Madini bishop arms38,8572019-03-24
255 Carl-Johan Eriksson Adidas38,8602019-07-02
256 Joakim Zetterström JZ Racing38,8612019-08-07
257 Daniel Blidkvist LBC Borås38,8622018-12-29
258 Matte El-Hamawi Bersjö IF38,8622019-01-05
259 Dragan Kostic BMW38,8632018-11-17
260 Jonas Bergkvist Twin-skull MC38,8632019-01-26
261 Harald Stadler SG Stern38,8642019-06-25
262 Jonas Sandström Elforum38,8652019-07-25
263 Stanley Gunnesson Gothia Bilservice38,8652019-03-06
264 Jimmy Wallin KWA IsoleringsTeknik38,8672019-05-24
265 Ulrik Hjalber Ahlsell38,8692018-12-07
266 Michel Rivalain SARL KERVARREC38,8702019-01-21
267 Erik Oscarson Alan Anderssons plåt38,8782019-06-25
268 Tobias Karlsson MAN38,8792018-11-15
269 Robin Axelsson Bike Trollhättan38,8792018-11-01
270 Felix Bäck Bäck Installation38,8792019-08-17
271 Petter Svensson Westman El38,8822019-05-03
272 Henrik Lindahl SNC-LAVALIN38,8842019-05-06
273 Pawel Chelmecki Pc Husbyggen38,8852018-11-17
274 Christer Bergholtz Gycom38,8852019-01-29
275 Kevin Batti Duva38,8952019-06-28
276 Viktor Janstrand Askims IK38,8962018-11-04
277 Ivan Begic GBG38,8972019-02-25
278 Bosse Friman Familjebilar AB38,9022019-03-06
279 Claus Jörgensen Lynx38,9052019-01-19
280 Fredrik Delborn Gokart Arena38,9112018-10-29
281 Calle Wallerstedt Pappa betalar38,9132019-07-19
282 Rasmus Hansson Walter Hansson El AB38,9132019-06-14
283 Glenn Hauptmann Tubus system international38,9142019-03-28
284 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9152018-10-30
285 Love Sjöholm Honda Mc Center GBG38,9152019-07-30
286 Samuel Björk Consat38,9162019-05-17
287 Oscar Edvinsson Pappa AB38,9172019-07-24
288 Arnar Bödvarsson Stjarnan38,9222019-07-20
289 Tobias Andersson Svenljunga Plåtslageri38,9232018-11-16
290 Sven-Erik Sandström Dinbil38,9242019-07-25
291 Pelle Collins ICA Kvantum Munkebäck38,9302019-07-01
292 Marcus Frogemar IAC Group38,9312019-05-18
293 Robin Johansson Maersk38,9312018-11-24
294 Philip Flodin Torsk DeLuxe38,9322018-12-26
295 Gustaf Schiller Malevik38,9382019-05-26
296 Ulf König Strategy Engineers38,9392019-03-12
297 Raza Uddin Volvo Group38,9392019-02-07
298 Mattias Gunnarsson Elringkilnger38,9412019-06-27
299 Fredrik Sernemo Limmet Speedfactory38,9432018-10-27
300 Fabian van den Beld Express IL38,9442019-07-03
301 Martin Eliasson Emma Racing38,9462019-01-31
302 Oscar Dahlberg Skandia38,9482019-06-27
303 Robban Rubio Celander38,9502019-03-31
304 Johan Ståheim CS Maskin38,9522019-01-11
305 Pierre Willhelmsson Borås38,9562018-11-26
306 Niclas Lindgren Consat38,9562019-05-17
307 Sebastian Brorsson Brorsson AB38,9562019-03-09
308 Kevin Maldonado Coca Cola38,9572018-10-30
309 Jenz Östin Limmet.se38,9582018-10-27
310 Bengt Ohlsson Skanska Borås38,9602019-05-17
311 Carl Palsson Mercedes (Hamilton:)38,9612019-01-20
312 Dariusz Pajor Pc Husbyggen38,9652018-11-17
313 Vera Bosson pappa38,9712019-07-15
314 Felix Sperber Strategy Engineers38,9722019-03-12
315 Mikael Westman Westman EL38,9752019-05-03
316 Kasper Bröns KB Productions38,9772019-01-26
317 Rasmus Hjalber Velox38,9782018-12-07
318 Bilal Suleiman The King38,9812019-03-30
319 Stephan Ögren Göteborgs Energi38,9832018-11-14
320 Max Hammarén Volvo Penta38,9862019-07-17
321 Marcus Mattsson Lunds Universitet38,9902019-08-02
322 Anton Karlsson Aston Martin38,9912018-12-29
323 Hans Nyberg TK-Tech38,9942019-05-02
324 Patrik Zetterlund PG Export AB38,9942019-07-08
325 Andreas Pettersson Cowe38,9972019-02-02
326 Henrik Sjöstrand Askim38,9982019-07-08
327 Ola Sunvall Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
328 Emil Larsson Volvo Penta38,9992019-01-25
329 Luna Lindegren Victoria´s secret39,0342018-12-27
330 Henriette Bordöy Norsken39,1712018-12-07
331 Gabriella Näslund Sigrid Rudebäck39,2112018-10-30
332 Elton Bauman Kung Elton@Youtube39,2132019-02-26
333 Marcus Von Elek McDonalds39,2172018-08-29
334 Tezz Hammarén Pappa39,3352019-07-17
335 Neo Jokela Aronssons Bil39,3452019-05-30
336 Ville Jannerberg Rennsport Sverige39,4202018-08-28
337 Alicia Carmström Colorex39,4842019-04-14
338 Ebba Alexandersson Norden Offshore Services39,4972018-11-22
339 Viggo Pettersson Mamma Annika39,5202019-06-04
340 Felicia Bäck Bäck Installation39,5582018-11-03
341 Alvin Säwström Farsan39,6362018-09-04
342 Amina Tayebi Gulex import39,6472019-07-04
343 Louise Antonsson Kitchenwiz39,6532019-06-26
344 Henrik Bergstöm Formel 139,6612019-06-04
345 Elsa Bergman IGEMS AB39,7032019-08-07
346 Felicia Holmberg Jitex BK39,7282018-12-10
347 Alida Wängberg #stylebyalida39,7862018-11-10
348 Henry Palsson McLaren/Mercedes39,8442019-02-18
349 Caroline Emilsson Team Emilsson39,8502019-01-05
350 Carin Gerefalk Volvo Penta39,8742019-01-25
351 Jennifer Axelsson Bike Trollhättan39,8982018-11-01
352 Emelie Sjöland Sjölands Car & Engenering39,9022019-05-19
353 petra Delborn Gokart Arena39,9172018-10-29
354 Philip Victorsson Tight And Easy39,9352016-12-29
355 Thomas Pelster ESG39,9422019-08-15
356 Carolina Crisp Triathlon Group39,9532019-03-21
357 Adam Olsen Olsen bil39,9942019-08-07
358 Carin Carlqvist Varbergs Bildepå40,0142019-01-30
359 Natalie Hjertberg ICA Kvantum Munkebäck40,0312019-07-09
360 Felix Fehrling Ward Racing/Tight n Easy40,0392018-01-07
361 Leon Sjöstrand Ehrenborg40,0402018-09-04
362 Emelie Laesker Myself40,1212019-01-09
363 Anna Johansson Levke40,1592019-01-13
364 Elisabeth Niklasson Wikström Racing40,1692019-04-14
365 Emma Lorent LOKA40,1902019-01-02
366 Amanda Wennerholm Nocco40,1922019-05-27
367 Jonas Berglund Bohus racing40,2022018-11-02
368 Nikita Halbig Verme Go Karting Majorna40,2382018-11-16
369 Kajsa Gustavsson Skara40,2562019-06-08
370 Joel Björk Ekman Racing40,2742018-02-17
371 Klara Forsberg Envac Scandinavia40,3052019-06-20
372 Amanda Ragnarsson FUKTAB40,3202019-06-14
373 Max Andersson Transelmatic40,3212018-01-07
374 William Peterson Yamaha center Luleå40,3312017-08-15
375 Olle Gustavsson Mölndal Hockey40,3502016-08-07
376 Axel Ståhlgren Redbull40,3602018-10-17
377 Louise Sonesson Sonessons PM40,3652019-03-02
378 Maria Karlsson De Cecco RaceONE40,3772018-12-10
379 Tony Lindstrand Phillipe40,3972018-03-11
380 Karolina Dottring Graco40,4022019-01-05
381 Hanna Viberg Av Akuten40,4042019-01-03
382 Helena Cedergrund Handelsbanken RVE40,4092019-05-29
383 Emilia Benjaminsson VFKK40,4122019-02-15
384 Marlene Kanto RaceONE40,4162018-12-10
385 Alexandra Hietanen Volvo40,4562019-03-16
386 Elias Kuhlin Bäcken HC40,4632018-10-10
387 Nina Flagg Geodis40,4712019-08-14
388 Emma Sjölin Nidelven40,4732018-12-18
389 Joel Bergström Formula K40,4752017-07-17
390 Hugo Lundberg MetroBil40,5072018-12-16
391 Johanna Rynäs Skandia40,5142019-06-27
392 Camilla Samuelsson Formpac40,5222019-01-26
393 Joel Tellberger Lönns Truckar40,5592017-08-18
394 Natalie Andersson CEVT40,5672019-07-03
395 Emma Svärd Svärd40,5752019-06-03
396 Alice Friman Lindome IBK40,5902019-07-04
397 Lydia Persson Karlsons Garage40,5962019-08-18
398 Herman Ryding IFK Friidrott40,6112018-09-29
399 Cajsa Jonsson Andreas40,6132019-05-11
400 Lisbeth Nilsson Tuve Bygg AB40,6182018-11-30
401 Mikaela Svensson Volvo TAUH40,6312019-01-19
402 Lotta Wikström Dragningskraft40,6332018-12-28
403 Elisabeth Svensson Fluffy40,6352019-08-17
404 Elisabeth Svensson Fluffy40,6352019-08-17
405 Johanna Rand Autobus40,6472019-07-13
406 Isaiya Attie Toltorps Skolan40,6492017-12-04
407 Karin Klouman CRC40,6512019-01-17
408 Hugo Larsson Minecraft40,6742018-07-20
409 Elisabeth Engström Benify40,6822018-11-14
410 Philip Björk Bräcka Skolan40,6902016-10-31
411 Elise Wright Wrap Studio40,6972018-09-04
412 Matteo Wang presse40,7022017-12-17
413 Kathrin Larsson OK/Q8 Kållered40,7022019-08-01
414 Natalie Ekeroth Swelube40,7222018-10-29
415 Jeanette Rau ica40,7312019-01-19
416 IDA Nicander Space 6240,7372019-06-16
417 Zackarias Wahlberg GAK40,7442019-06-09
418 Helen Karlsson Vinnar teamet40,7522019-07-01
419 Malin Englin KG Knutsson40,7532019-06-27
420 Elina Venbrant Team Jonas40,7672019-07-13
421 Theo Johansson Frölunda Indians40,7762017-11-02
422 Linda Gustavsson Perstorp40,7832018-11-12
423 Louise Melin Gräddgatan40,7882019-05-10
424 Kajsa Karlsson Grevinnan Träningsvärk40,7932019-07-12
425 Linda Edlund Essity40,7962019-06-09
426 Jakob Sjöman Team 1340,7992017-10-03
427 Oskar Dunör Wasa Larm JR40,8112018-12-22
428 Emmy Nilsson Elitfönster40,8212019-02-24
429 Linnea Gyllensvaan MERH40,8282018-11-17
430 Susanne Ullenius Vilvittras MC40,8322019-04-24
431 Alice Nilsson Tölö40,8372019-03-15
432 Ludwig Abraham Iseråsskolan40,8492019-04-27
433 Linda Tawil Proffsbyggen i Väst40,8532019-07-13
434 Lisa Håkansson Aranäs HK40,8582018-11-01
435 Nina Ahlen Handelsbanken RVX40,8912019-05-29
436 Sara Kohl AndraTec40,8932019-08-17
437 Joel Agård Särö40,9002018-08-29
438 Edvin Sondahl Oklandhof40,9052018-06-27
439 Ludvig Hebeler Eken IBK40,9092018-07-26
440 Lena Karzoumi Centrina40,9182019-05-22
441 Sebastian Hellenäs SVKG40,9202017-11-11
442 Jenny Johansson JIB El AB40,9252019-01-13
443 Elias Hagberg Partille HC40,9292019-05-22
444 Ivar Aronsson Björlandagården40,9292018-10-08
445 Hanna Dotevall Doteägg40,9302019-05-26
446 Sara Chevalley Handkirurgen40,9372018-11-08
447 Lovisa Asklin Caretaker40,9542019-04-14
448 Robin Svensson Manchester City40,9542018-05-19
449 Amanda Ekholm Nintendo40,9622017-01-15
450 Emil Sandström Järnbrott40,9672018-05-26
451 Jacob Lundberg LIS40,9712017-09-03
452 Simon Jensen HMK40,9942019-04-01
453 Clara Gustavsson Skövde41,0052019-06-08
454 Victoria Larsson Vildvittras MC41,0132019-04-24
455 Ann-Sofie Bertholdsson Vilvittras MC41,0172019-04-24
456 Jacob Malcolm Påvelundskolan41,0192019-07-23
457 Julia Krantz Karl Johan41,0462019-08-18
458 Joel Miller Ösets BK41,0532017-11-20
459 Ingrid Fröström Posche41,0622019-06-28
460 Nikita Ericzon Volvo Bil41,0652019-02-02
461 Helena Petrusson Skandia41,0782019-06-27
462 Buster Sandström LN7041,0852017-07-30
463 Monir Baoi DTN Group AB41,0962017-10-31
464 Mathilda Cronquist Dreamhome41,1042019-07-06
465 Carl-Magnus Borre McDonalds41,1222019-01-31
466 Willhelm Abraham Iseråsskolan41,1242018-03-23
467 William Ebsworth GAIS41,1252016-08-10
468 Malte Wallenstam west speed racing41,1282018-08-20
469 Markus Persson Lindåsskolan41,1342017-12-22
470 Max Magnusson Lexby41,1432017-08-15
471 Oliver Wysocki Volvo41,1502019-07-23
472 Annie Skarin GDFF41,1682019-04-20
473 Albin Hagman Pappas motorsport41,1802018-02-14
474 Viggo Lindgren Sellpower41,1892016-10-12
475 Batiste Robertsson Skatepro41,1962019-02-21
476 Alexander Asserfors Toyota41,1982019-01-03
477 Gabriel Holm Säve SK41,2012019-01-03
478 Daniela Geigert Gothia Towers41,2152019-02-23
479 Amanda Westlin Caretaker41,2292019-04-14
480 Zandra Leverin Polarn. O Pyret41,2302019-04-19
481 Anton Hindorf Team Hindorf41,2572018-05-20
482 Levin Blomen Pappa41,2672018-09-30
483 Joel Davin Hovås Skolan41,2872017-04-13
484 Max Åkervall Johan41,2962019-06-17
485 Isabella Kubanek KEG41,3222018-12-27
486 Fredrika Törnström Nya Hovås41,3352019-04-07
487 Neo Wettergren Wettergren Racing41,3382019-01-09
488 Monica Rydjer Alingsås41,3482018-12-29
489 Bastian Christensen Hamilton41,3502019-06-25
490 William Holm Säve SK41,3522019-01-03
491 Tanja Geigert Asp and Co41,3552019-02-23
492 Malin Dahl Volvo Penta41,3552018-11-14
493 Anna Wrennfors BMW41,3672018-12-01
494 Oliwer Wester Skene MS41,3712016-11-01
495 Elliot Rosdahl MHF Partille41,3722018-03-31
496 Linda Engström Bike Trollhättan41,3762018-11-01
497 Jenny Bengtsdotter Bunkai41,3792019-06-27
498 Nathalie Bohäll London41,3822019-08-16
499 Vera Aronsson Trulsegården41,3832018-10-08
500 Maja Laakso Team mx Girls41,3922018-06-18
501 Filiph Dock Lindåskolan41,3952019-05-02
502 Johanna Schulz Kawasaki41,3952019-06-29
503 Mio Lindegren Junkworx41,4032018-08-14
504 Oscar Pettersson Öjersjö Brunn41,4052018-10-31
505 Constantin Ibrahim Volvo PV41,4112018-07-18
506 Hugo Hammarstrand Gokart41,4352017-12-04
507 Emelie Schelin INOVYN41,4352018-11-08
508 Linn Arnås Jag gillar inget41,4532019-06-03
509 Valter Olander ATORP41,4592018-01-05
510 Therese Levin Crabat AB41,4612019-01-25
511 Cecilia Nordberg Nordic Viewpoint41,4642019-05-03
512 Rebecca Jansson Volvo Penta41,4712019-06-18
513 Axel Mattsson KM Plåt41,4752018-06-17
514 Johanna Enarsson Handkirurgen41,4832018-11-08
515 Aron Hostetter GIK41,4832017-10-21
516 Lukas Blomgren Dahl PDB Racing Team41,4952017-02-12
517 Cecilia Lindqvist Idas Wärf Möhippa41,5002019-06-29
518 Nils Axhede morfar41,5052018-09-11
519 Noel Kronbäck Sisjöns Bygg41,5062017-03-27
520 Lina Persson Team Persson41,5092019-01-05
521 Liam Elofsson Elof Trafikskola41,5162018-12-16
522 Emily Florén Walter Hansson El AB41,5162019-06-14
523 Yvonne Andersson Suzuki41,5182019-06-17
524 Rasmus Asklund Oriola41,5252019-01-13
525 Maria Eriksson Göteborgs Universitet41,5282019-08-12
526 Oliver Wester Varberg MK41,5292015-08-29
527 Carl Dunör Wasa Larm JR41,5382018-12-22
528 Isabella Hildebrand Genebygg AB41,5462018-11-24
529 William Windzer Ocean Group41,5502019-01-19
530 Ulrika Ribbner Larsson Racing Team41,5542019-02-09
531 Hugo-Harley Andersson Älvbygdens MK41,5552019-07-14
532 Jessica Ljung Fiala41,5722019-07-30
533 Anette Larsson Eddie41,5732019-08-12
534 Ville Nordström Graaf Metalracing.se41,5762015-12-05
535 Alma Adrian Tapajos41,5772019-01-09
536 Ann-Sofi Innervik Envac Scandinavia41,5852019-06-20
537 Jonna Eklund BDO41,5922018-11-28
538 Fabiola Rodriguez Geely Design41,5972019-02-01
539 Hamza Babayigit Västra Frölunda FK41,5982019-06-05
540 Isak Abrahamsson Lerkil IF41,5982018-04-30
541 Susanne Jonsson Skandia41,6022019-06-27
542 Lucas Wern Wern Racing41,6082019-04-07
543 Susan Åkvist Volvo Penta41,6112019-06-18
544 Malcolm Törnblom Wakauu41,6232015-08-02
545 Ella Meyner Gothenburg Cheer One41,6262019-07-30
546 Fabian Voeler Kullavik IF41,6282017-07-12
547 Malte Tolland Påvelundskolan41,6412019-06-12
548 Linus Bergström kbab41,6422017-08-09
549 Elin Lustig Angereds Barnmottagning41,6432019-07-30
550 Ida Enstedt Garmin41,6582019-02-15
551 Linda Gyllenoxe Logytech41,6652019-01-30
552 Elsa Hagman Pappas motorsport41,6772019-02-11
553 Anna Adiels Göteborgs Stad41,6922019-07-28
554 Edin Cemalovic PowerKing41,6932019-01-03
555 Gabriel Miconnet ISGR41,6952018-12-02
556 Malin Dvoretsky Vanessa Express41,7042019-02-03
557 Hannes Anth ÄFF41,7182019-05-18
558 Victor Rönnblad Conzab motorsport41,7192015-10-21
559 Rasmus Lannér Dybeck Chicago Bulls41,7342019-06-20
560 Jenny Pihlblad Volvo Group41,7432019-02-13
561 Anton Alexandersson Sätila Skolan41,7502017-03-12
562 Nadine Linde´n LM Engström41,7572018-12-12
563 Bodil Janemalm Stendahls41,7602018-11-09
564 Malin Samuelsson Monocl41,7672019-01-21
565 Algot Ahlström Torönland41,7672017-10-28
566 Kevin Lindvall smx sisjön41,7862017-06-14
567 Lotta Prytz Volvo Group41,7902019-01-28
568 Daniel Abrahamsson Kungsbacka BMX41,7982015-08-30
569 Henry Fabiansson Väst Alpin41,7992018-10-20
570 Teresea Lagus Lerkils IF41,8012018-11-01
571 Ida Bengtsson Triathlon Group41,8062019-03-21
572 Anton Bergelind Antmaster641,8132018-11-28
573 Emma Kämpe Circle K41,8162019-04-19
574 Linus Börjesson Pappa41,8222019-04-20
575 Lovisa Nygren Volvo Penta41,8222019-06-18
576 Linus Andersson Näsetskolan41,8342016-08-15
577 Remy saranart KTM41,8352017-06-14
578 Adam Rask HBIF41,8382019-05-02
579 Gustaf Axelsson Pappa betalar41,8392017-08-15
580 Nathalie Johnsson Derome41,8422019-03-02
581 Nicole Hendelberg Vilvittras MC41,8502019-04-24
582 Jessica Elgeskog Brattåsskolan41,8592018-11-04
583 Ida Wahlqvist Dragningskraft41,8682018-12-28
584 Nathaniel Haddad Kids And Teens41,8692017-06-18
585 Daniel Papadia Monocl41,8782019-01-21
586 Mariana Andrade Monocl41,8792019-01-21
587 Angelica Danielsson Bemanningsenheten Lundby41,8792019-06-01
588 Max Viswanathan Gunnilse41,8872018-10-30
589 Märta Merenius Sätila41,8882019-02-13
590 Ella Meyner Gothenburg Cheer One41,9002019-04-27
591 Lucas Bäckström Jörlanda41,9002017-03-12
592 Elliot Strandberg IFK fridrott41,9042017-08-19
593 Simon Boldt - Christmas Coca-Cola Zero41,9072017-08-16
594 Jakob Laine Wisearc41,9092016-01-11
595 Leo Billkrantz Hovås HC41,9132017-03-30
596 Ture Gustafsson BGS41,9162017-06-20
597 Simon Packendorff Team 1341,9162018-07-18
598 Jewel Morelli Ghost Games41,9252019-01-21
599 Rasmus Löberg Önneröd Skolan41,9262017-09-10
600 Elias Hagen Bergstrand Ferrari41,9362015-08-18
601 Alex Tasic Nordic Lastvagnar41,9402017-07-17
602 Karl Lång Volvo41,9412017-07-03
603 Sahra Leverin Pontus Group41,9412019-04-19
604 Rasmus Johnstone ÄFF41,9452019-02-23
605 Anton Hybring Högadal Skolan41,9452017-08-20
606 Helena Hamberger Kitchenwiz41,9472019-06-26
607 Tina Kangasniemi Pressbyrån UA41,9592019-03-12
608 Susanne Kubanek KEG41,9622018-12-27
609 Annie Ohlson - Lidén Svingeln Gbg41,9622018-11-12
610 Edvin Ljung Bemanningskompaniet41,9622017-08-22
611 William Hultén Röss41,9632018-11-24
612 Malin Lindström Team Persson41,9642019-01-05
613 Jakob Emanuelsson Skoter store41,9772019-04-07
614 Kalle Öljemark Väst Alpin41,9822018-10-20
615 Katarina Örje Sernros Gais41,9852019-06-19
616 Anton Lager SSIM41,9902018-10-29
617 Thim Khan Team Khan41,9922017-07-14
618 Sophia Karzoumi LSL Logistics41,9952019-05-22
619 William Ohlin Mjuk Biltvätt41,9962019-03-02
620 Carolina Jansson Esska Teknik41,9992019-01-19
621 Filip Wahlkvist HyperX42,0042018-07-13
622 Felix Schoultz Star Board42,0092019-05-01
623 Anton Lijic BÄCKEN HC42,0172018-10-01
624 Anton Olofsson LNIK42,0192018-07-01
625 Max Wik Kronanskolan42,0222017-10-15
626 Vincent Green Annedal42,0332016-06-20
627 Lucas Hammarvik gas gas42,0352017-11-02
628 Oskar Löfving Team Sportia42,0362018-12-16
629 Lisa Karlsson Scandins42,0402017-10-31
630 Kevin Smedberg Ahlsell42,0442019-01-04
631 Erik Wennroth Beta42,0502018-11-02
632 Hugo Möller Kungälvs Trä42,0502016-08-18
633 Charlie Jansson werner Stephex42,0522018-08-10
634 Eric Johansson Kbk42,0562017-09-22
635 Eskil Dagsvold Berg-Hansen Alta IF42,0592018-07-20
636 Oliver Aalto Triumf glass42,0612015-08-05
637 Robert Freidlitz ÄFF42,0682017-11-08
638 Alejandro Poller KVSS42,0772019-03-30
639 Gustav Annwall Redbull42,0802018-08-23
640 Simon Konradsson Kärraskolan42,0812018-08-28
641 Simon Spanås Stjernströms Elteknik42,1082016-06-12
642 Max Berg kullaviks if42,1122016-07-16
643 Eric Naperotti Solängen BK42,1122019-04-30
644 Gustav Sälle Floda IBK42,1192019-05-17
645 WILMER olsson kungälvs natursten42,1282016-06-12
646 Kevin Poole Kevins Racing42,1342019-04-20
647 John Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1432018-07-22
648 Oscar Niklasson Wikström Wikström Racing42,1442019-05-08
649 Jonatan Röijer LSS42,1462018-02-18
650 Viktor Jeppesen Eriksberg42,1472018-06-09
651 Florian Feifel Papa42,1862019-08-09
652 Elias Wangeskog Wangeskogs svets o smide42,1872017-12-17
653 Hugo Jorfors Kullaviksskolan42,1882018-07-22
654 Felix van den Beld Express IL42,1892019-07-03
655 Robin Hesselgren Mercedes42,1902018-08-04
656 Viktor Hellgren Johan Branden AB42,1952019-01-02
657 Svea Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,2062017-02-23
658 Tobias Nicklasson Partille HK42,2082018-11-04
659 Alexander Sandström-ulinder Göteborg Krav Maga klubb42,2082018-09-14
660 Viktor Sjöstedt Ekebäck42,2202019-07-21
661 Bill Mikkelsen Kbk42,2212017-09-06
662 Carl Lundqvist Kungälv Hockey42,2402017-10-21
663 Douglas Törnblom Samskolan42,2602017-11-25
664 Wilhelm Ericson Särö IK42,2652018-05-20
665 Filip Nielsen Tölö IF42,2702019-08-24
666 Leo Lubian MaffeKaffe42,2742018-05-26
667 Jacob Naucler NUAB Systems42,2832018-06-18
668 Carl Widing Monster42,2862015-11-15
669 Leia Joselid Team Magton42,2862018-08-14
670 Arya Mehrara Steelseries42,2892018-05-19
671 Felix Reimer Mölndal Hockey42,2942016-08-19
672 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
673 Erik Strbac Påvelund Skolan42,3002018-08-05
674 Gustaf Olander Särö IF42,3092019-02-11
675 Julia Dahl TA Service42,3102019-01-25
676 Olivia Lundberg Metrobil42,3192017-08-06
677 Max Alexandersson Degernäs Umeå42,3202019-06-18
678 Charlie Ask Charlie Ask Tennis42,3242017-04-22
679 NOHA Lundgren pappa42,3272017-08-13
680 Freja Carlsson Altorpskolan42,3392018-04-16
681 Emilie Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,3412017-06-27
682 Pooyan Taklif Askim IK42,3422015-10-11
683 Lilly Hammarström Bagaregårdsskolan42,3512018-10-13
684 Melker Risne Hanhals Kings42,3522018-07-23
685 Arvid Distner Kungsbacka BMX42,3522019-04-16
686 Liam Lindberg RedBull42,3582015-11-15
687 Isak Sjöberg Hovås-Bildal Hockey42,3602019-08-12
688 Jones Kaofrom Suzuki42,3612018-09-28
689 Gustaf Löfving Kungsladugårdskolan42,3612019-05-22
690 Victoria Eriksson Kennedy GF42,3622018-07-13
691 Hjalmar Möller Bygg och Konsult42,3672016-08-18
692 Melody Bozorg Move Dansstudio42,3792018-08-20
693 Alexander Berger BÖ Skolan42,3812019-01-07
694 Kevin Basil Adidas42,4002019-01-04
695 Lukas Strandäng Honday42,4052017-03-11
696 Lisa Thelin Pappa betalar42,4092018-09-13
697 Alexander Juntti petronas42,4112019-08-18
698 Arvin kadri IKEA42,4462015-08-10
699 Holger Stopp Holgeralexen42,4482019-03-22
700 Albin Ewers Team Ewers42,4502017-12-09
701 Noel Jendestig Kvik Kök Kungsbacka42,4552017-04-16
702 Ville Malm BMW42,4552017-04-15
703 Sifaldin Elgimooli Partille IF42,4562016-07-13
704 Albin Johansson Askims IK42,4592018-12-18
705 Per Josefsson Säve SK42,4622019-02-11
706 Isac Löfgren Mölndal Basket42,4672018-06-10
707 Hugo Nylander Torslanda42,4772017-05-27
708 William Ohlsson Jofa42,4852017-03-30
709 Tim Svensson VEMS42,4882019-07-26
710 Carl Öwrin Fenestra42,4952018-03-23
711 Mikael Rutgersson MHF42,4962018-06-09
712 Gustav Larsson Järnbrott HockeyKlubb42,4962016-11-01
713 Sebastian Loukkola Särö seahawks42,4982019-01-03
714 Oscar Odenbrandt Lerum IS42,5032017-10-30
715 Hampus Brandén Johan Branden AB42,5032019-01-02
716 John Magnusson Pappa42,5072017-11-19
717 Elissa Baoi DTN Group AB42,5092019-08-04
718 Filip Hägg Askim IK42,5112015-10-11
719 Olle Deval BK Häcken42,5122015-08-10
720 Svante Selander Älvsborg Fotboll42,5122018-02-12
721 Nicholas Mandini Bishop Arms42,5122019-03-24
722 Isak Nord Lerkils IF42,5192018-04-05
723 Odd Ivar Endestad Eikefjord42,5312018-07-20
724 Ivar finnsson Brämhults IK42,5382019-07-12
725 Noah Anolt LeoLubian0442,5402018-05-26
726 Adrian Andersson Wheeliewarriors42,5532016-07-23
727 Simon Kure Nima42,5552016-07-27
728 Noel Ahxner Berzan42,5562017-06-20
729 Axel Knoblock GBG Sim42,5722019-08-05
730 Alvin Jonsson Mamma42,5742018-04-05
731 Joel Innergård Volvo Cars42,5782019-05-26
732 Isak Wergeland Eriksbergs IF42,5862018-09-21
733 Victor Lorentzon IF Warta42,5922017-07-11
734 Marius Rydell Sportmanship42,5972015-11-28
735 Rasmus Hagberg Pixbo42,6032017-02-14
736 Filip Naucler NUAB System42,6032018-06-18
737 William Börjesson Fiskebäckskyrkan42,6042016-03-25
738 Philip Blomgren Gamlestan42,6082019-04-13
739 Oskar Merenius Sätila42,6132018-04-22
740 erik Rosander Pixbo42,6202016-12-17
741 Hugo Sjögren Kullavik IF42,6202017-07-02
742 Victor Hall Fässbergs IF42,6242016-12-23
743 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
744 Wictor Källenman 3w42,6342019-03-04
745 Joseph Downes Voiceit42,6372018-03-27
746 Lukas Helde Transportex42,6382015-12-13
747 Emanuel Thanasinaris Armering och Betong42,6492016-01-10
748 Casper Svenningsson Kålleskärskolan42,6502018-09-22
749 Lucas Särnberger Västra Frölunda42,6522018-10-20
750 Nils Blennar Dussart GB Glass42,6552017-07-30
751 Mathias Överås Aarstad Aarstad Racing42,6592017-06-27
752 Gabriel Rabaa Wernhage RSK42,6592018-02-24
753 Agust Fabiansson Väst Alpin42,6632018-10-20
754 Hannes Jaktling Red Bull42,6672017-07-30
755 Adam Nordberg 842,6752019-06-08
756 Niklas Ivarsson MX Ivarsson42,6822016-02-17
757 Carl-hugo Krafft Särö IK42,6872019-07-22
758 Simon Agård Särö42,6882018-06-18
759 Nathalie Herbertsson Hajon Racing42,6892016-08-05
760 Erik Ottosson Pama El42,6962015-08-15
761 Elliot Edström Varla IBK42,7002016-11-04
762 Charlie Ticehurst Team Onsala42,7032018-04-22
763 Ludwig Lundin Kvibergs HK42,7112017-07-01
764 Filip Källgren Leksands IF42,7122017-11-03
765 Vilgot Andreasson MA Lerum42,7162018-11-27
766 Lukas Kierkemann Comlink42,7192019-08-14
767 Leo Barath Coca-Cola42,7282017-07-30
768 Adam Attholm Lantmännen42,7302018-02-13
769 Karin Eisenberg Högsbo Basket42,7312018-08-12
770 Ludvig Magne ABGS42,7312018-04-05
771 Adam Johansson Kbk42,7372017-09-22
772 Jack Persson Tranemo IF42,7392019-08-01
773 Olle Widlund Lerums BK42,7412017-09-03
774 Bob-H-son Danielsson Team 1342,7422016-12-23
775 Albert Thegerström Ed MK pionjär42,7452017-07-19
776 Edvin Gårlin Onsala IBK42,7502019-01-04
777 Alfred Olsson Crossfit Kungälv42,7762019-04-28
778 Evren Sen Basket42,7782017-08-15
779 Emil Åkerblom parkour42,7832016-08-02
780 Emil Labom Stingers Hockey42,7872016-12-28
781 Neo Bohlin Torslanda42,7922018-06-16
782 Willam Blomgren Autoliv42,7962018-07-16
783 William Hobik turbomurbo42,7982016-01-10
784 William Nilsson Bulten42,8012017-06-11
785 Otto Delborn GokartArenan42,8012018-10-29
786 Sonja Colmsjö Ultimate Frisbee42,8032018-07-29
787 Theodor Hall Toyota42,8112017-01-04
788 Anton Andersson Bauer42,8212019-07-01
789 August Molin Taudien Nya Varvetskolan42,8362018-08-26
790 Wilhelm Claesson Rudolf Steiner Skolan42,8362019-01-09
791 Linus Möller Inlagsbil Honda42,8452018-07-24
792 Alex Johansson Marstrandyachts42,8462018-04-09
793 Alvin Carlunger Bulten42,8482017-06-11
794 Elias Iusein Särö IK42,8552019-01-27
795 Sebastian Caron Pappa42,8552019-04-20
796 Alexander Chai Team 1342,8572018-07-07
797 Alfons Gerdt Onsala Pirates42,8622019-01-19
798 Nils Brandt Posseidon42,8682017-08-02
799 Andras Kulcsar ÖHK42,8722018-12-15
800 Samuel Muinos - Källström Kvarnby Racing42,8822015-10-04
801 Gustav Jalling Saab42,8882017-09-23
802 Vilgot Liss-daniels Redbull racing42,8952017-07-06
803 Ella Vennerfors Kungsbacka KK42,8962016-11-02
804 Minda Lindegren Junkworx42,8972018-07-11
805 Bardia Javaheri Askims IK42,9002018-08-08
806 Mattis Ekström Petri42,9022018-05-20
807 Jack Pedersen Nebraska Omaha42,9052018-07-02
808 Gustav Carlsson Lindås Rasta IBK42,9062019-08-01
809 Simon Rilbe Rilban42,9072016-10-01
810 Kasper Länje BIKSS42,9102018-10-20
811 Anes Arnautovic Montessori Skolan42,9102019-01-20
812 Edwin Wåhlander Ljungbergs Factory42,9162016-02-08
813 David Namin Umeå BTK42,9242019-07-29
814 Oscar Lorentzon Eriksberg IF42,9292017-07-11
815 Vincent Gillberg Öjersjö42,9292019-01-12
816 SIgge Sandberg Dacke Gymnasterna42,9312017-02-23
817 Elias Gunnarson Redbull42,9322017-07-06
818 Emil Sjölin Hovås Billdal IF42,9392018-08-16
819 Albin Abrahamsson Mc Donalds KBA42,9412018-12-28
820 Oliver Åström HKB42,9492019-03-02
821 Carl Alin Honda42,9492017-11-02
822 Hugo Turebo Varla IBK42,9492019-04-28
823 Oliver Wiik Kungsbacka Brottning42,9512019-07-16
824 Vincent Nevenstam Nevea42,9522018-08-01
825 Eric strannelind näset sk42,9592017-03-19
826 Sebastian Kadfors Lagga Däck42,9662016-05-15
827 Alexander Bull Alta IF42,9702018-07-20
828 Adam Jarlebrand Mormor Racing42,9782017-11-19
829 Alfred Hildingh Sandö Rör42,9802019-08-13
830 Sebastian Johansson Kungsladugårdsskolan42,9922016-01-30
831 Edwin Holst Mölndal IBF42,9992017-11-01
832 Viktor Björnberg Ingared43,0012019-07-20
833 Noe Ruiz Volvo43,0072019-08-10
834 Oskar Åstrand Azalea BK43,0082019-06-06
835 Adam Sjöstrand Askims BTK43,0092019-07-08
836 Anton Mårdborg Volvo Group43,0282019-03-30
837 Oscar Tillberg Haga Taekwondo43,0292018-07-29
838 Theodore Andersson Kullavik IF43,0342019-05-31
839 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
840 Simon Liljegren Partille PK43,0412018-07-22
841 Adam Bosch Coca-Cola43,0452018-12-07
842 Kim Tihi Vasalund IF43,0522017-07-22
843 Carl Vennersten Qorner AB43,0532015-10-04
844 Adam ringberg morris town43,0542016-07-16
845 Gerben De Vries Cola43,0542018-12-07
846 Valter Hering Öset43,0562017-01-03
847 Hampus Jakobsson Hanhalls Hockey43,0632018-08-16
848 Ludvig Salsgård thescooterstore43,0642018-08-26
849 Leo Andersson Kärra43,0712017-07-31
850 Ludvig Rosbecker Team Pappa43,0732016-06-08
851 Oskar Malmgren Cross43,0732018-08-11
852 Albin Jannesson Gokarting Majorna43,0762015-10-10
853 Alexander Lockley Martini43,0902018-08-01
854 Eddie Lager Hovås HC43,0932018-08-05
855 Love Lager HBIF43,0932018-08-05
856 Elmer Löfberg F143,1002019-07-08
857 Olle Svensson Pappa43,1122019-08-25
858 Joel Pettersson IFK Göteborg43,1142018-10-21
859 Bruno Hjortheimer Öjesjö Brunn43,1232018-10-31
860 Jack Cederfeldt Team Farsan43,1232018-11-01
861 Vanna Darrell Lerums IS43,1272016-07-11
862 Filip Nielsen Kullavik IF43,1292019-05-31
863 Marcus Eriksson KarlJohanskolan43,1302016-08-04
864 Filip Fogelström Volvo43,1392019-08-06
865 Nanou Jungstrand Tony A:)!43,1452019-01-09
866 Alexander Almås Ullevi Tennisklubb43,1522018-08-26
867 Vincent Johansson Growtopia43,1522017-08-13
868 Carla Lindblad Hovås Billdal43,1582018-08-21
869 Mika Wetterqvist Osby Auto-Kemi43,1582019-04-05
870 William Morken 3ker43,1672017-06-11
871 Simon Asp Åsa gårdsskolan43,1672016-12-27
872 Hugo Lagerkvist Morfar43,1672016-06-14
873 Elin Larsson Lackarebäckskolan43,1742019-08-12
874 Fred Bendz Fortnite43,1812018-09-28
875 Oscar Stamming Kolla43,1922018-12-28
876 Elliot Christiernin Gripen43,1942019-06-08
877 Emil setterlund sprite43,2042018-05-13
878 Oliwer Stigh KTK43,2122018-01-21
879 Hannes Keyser Pappa43,2172019-08-05
880 Simon Västanhav Kbk43,2202017-09-22
881 Carl Hörfelt Lerums Segelsällskap43,2372016-08-07
882 Elias Holmgren Madenskolan43,2422019-01-19
883 Herman Håkansson Sandsbro AIK43,2442019-07-28
884 Filip Persson Porche43,2452018-05-13
885 William Karlsson IF Rigor43,2482019-08-17
886 Ludvig Bark nocco43,2502017-08-13
887 Rikard Kristensson Önnered HK43,2512017-06-14
888 Oskar Edlund Pagani43,2512017-03-26
889 Ida Backsell Erlandssons Brygga43,2522017-02-13
890 Noah Adeborn Fortnite43,2522018-06-20
891 Linn Bergman HK Aranäs43,2552018-07-11
892 Albin jannesson monster43,2582017-01-29
893 Jacob Säfdal Lindome GIF43,2582016-08-19
894 Melvin Torin Elector AB43,2592019-05-18
895 Hugo Samuelsson Hanhalskings43,2612017-09-12
896 Gustav Lindblad Järkholmen43,2632015-10-15
897 Otto Nyman Fäsberg IF43,2782017-07-29
898 Lukas Öberg Pixbo43,2782017-02-14
899 Oliver Eriksson Addidas43,2782019-07-02
900 Emil Böhlin Hisingen IK43,2792019-02-23
901 Melker Lord UIFK43,2862018-08-20
902 Alexander Wallquist Tölö IF43,2862017-09-17
903 Felix Ström Kullavik43,2962017-05-14
904 Johan Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,2982018-03-04
905 Emma Kadfors Lagga Däck43,3032017-04-29
906 Carl-Johan Dock Särö Kometerna43,3042018-06-18
907 Linus Arlycke Sisjön Bygg43,3152017-07-29
908 Viktor Pilborg Önnered HK43,3172016-10-16
909 Jakob Wiren Nintendo43,3222017-08-27
910 Jakob Sengpiel Mc Donalds Astra Zeneca43,3292017-03-25
911 Isabelle Baekkevold Eltel Networks43,3302017-05-13
912 Fabian Lessmark KBK43,3302018-01-13
913 Alfred Hildingh spårvägen43,3342017-08-05
914 Tim Gamborn Ale Skolan43,3372017-10-29
915 Albin Victorin BK Häcken43,3422018-11-11
916 Jonathan Hostetter ÖIS43,3422018-04-01
917 Joel Hjalmar Nike43,3442019-01-04
918 Liam Lundgren Eriksberg P0743,3532019-01-26
919 Max Englund Fortnite43,3562019-03-31
920 Oliver Johansson Flatås43,3582019-06-02
921 Bobbo Frosthammar Sävehof IK43,3612019-08-04
922 Viktor Köhler Fanta43,3612019-08-11
923 Viktor Viklund Yamaha Center Luleå43,3722019-06-16
924 Felix Aresén Mölndals Hockey43,3772016-08-15
925 Valdemar Högberg Särö IK43,3792017-03-05
926 Theo Manganas Kullavik IF43,3812016-08-20
927 Viktor Bjerde´n Lysekils Handbollsklubb43,3862016-12-28
928 Filip Farley Amerikans fotboll43,3872017-07-25
929 Alvin Sellman ALU-S AB43,3892018-07-17
930 Rasmus Bjurström KA Bygg43,3902016-07-31
931 Ebba Sedbo Törmark Estrella43,3912016-07-11
932 Olle Wiberg Start Communication43,3992017-10-15
933 Oliver Tjernberg Nintendo43,4002017-11-26
934 Ludvig Salsgård Särö Skolan43,4022018-05-20
935 Jacob Olsen GAIS43,4042015-12-13
936 Love Johansson Hanhals Kings43,4052018-12-01
937 Ebba Tiberg Mio43,4292018-05-19
938 Viggo Langgaard Torslanda43,4332018-06-16
939 Oliver Eriksson Paepke Alingsås43,4332019-07-02
940 Lucas Flygare Fotsjö Norrgården43,4422018-09-15
941 Eddie Ljutic Pornhub43,4422019-01-03
942 Vikter Sjöstedt MASS43,4442019-05-11
943 Wille Olsson Red Bull43,4472017-02-17
944 Lorenz Luka IF Västef43,4492017-06-22
945 Ludwig Lämpgård Suzuki43,4492019-01-03
946 Labinot Zuta Salming43,4502017-08-06
947 Rayan Maksoud Shawarma house43,4512019-04-21
948 Ludvig Johansson Lamborgini43,4592016-11-04
949 Amanda Andersson Vallens IF43,4602017-01-06
950 Ludvig Brink ÖHK43,4662017-09-24
951 Emil Mahic Formulet43,4732019-03-30
952 Olle Tiberg Mio43,4752018-05-19
953 Oliver Åström Bollebygd43,4772018-07-06
954 Theodor Stigh KTK43,4782018-01-21
955 Oscar Johansson Nice Engineering43,4862017-05-21
956 Nils Eklöf Sotenäs Ungdom43,4882018-09-22
957 Nellie Alvander Må Bra Hälsobutik43,4932018-03-17
958 Brian Poster Schenker43,5012019-01-06
959 Linnea Stomberg Anatomica43,5032019-08-14
960 Adam Jarlebrand .43,5082016-12-26
961 Jonathan Smith NIKE43,5222018-08-17
962 Viggo Heilal Onsala BK43,5272017-05-07
963 Elliot Dahlstrand Morfars go cart43,5292018-02-16
964 Oliver Rosenqvist Rais43,5342017-08-09
965 Arvid Hermansson ICA43,5352017-07-06
966 Tim Robertsson Better Hockey Sweden43,5372016-03-09
967 Max Wadstedt Kunskapsskolan43,5402019-06-23
968 Victor Oraham Go Karting Majorna43,5452017-09-09
969 Hector Haaga Santosskolan43,5472018-12-15
970 Leo Andreasson Hermansby43,5552018-07-29
971 Josefine Caron Mamma43,5562019-04-20
972 Max Fransson AHK43,5572018-07-09
973 Georg Vidfar Azalea BK43,5722019-06-01
974 Felix Rosbecker Hovås Billdal43,5732018-10-28
975 Ellinor Falck Lerums IS43,5812016-07-11
976 Johanna Strand Marabou43,5822018-07-27
977 Oliver Henrysson Ale United43,5872016-02-14
978 David Wennroth CocaCola43,5882018-03-05
979 Olle Florén IF Rigor43,5912018-06-16
980 Neo Borgengård redbull43,5932017-08-08
981 Ted Vennerfors Särö IK43,5952016-10-02
982 Tural Sabat Int Engelska Skolan43,6002018-08-26
983 Viggo Westerlind KKKK43,6002019-02-11
984 Viktor Edström TTP43,6092016-11-04
985 Isac Laine Wisearc43,6182017-06-02
986 Wilmer Renhult Salming43,6362015-10-11
987 Hugo Samuelsson CCM43,6442019-07-01
988 Elis Fransson Lunden ÖBK43,6532019-08-14
989 Patrik Engan Wyberg Team Green43,6552017-08-11
990 Hugo Gustafsson Newsec43,6562018-09-18
991 Rikard Prytz GoPro43,6572015-11-15
992 Charlie Bosma Hair By Angels43,6592018-12-16
993 Adrian Päärt Red Bull43,6662017-01-09
994 Elias Söremo Torpskolan43,6672018-06-10
995 Adam Bergkvist BooFF43,6702018-07-11
996 Imran Dervisic Brazzers43,6702019-01-03
997 Otto Ulltman Hovåsskolan43,6732017-01-09
998 Hugo Spångberg Bollybygs Vattenskidklubb43,6772016-12-04
999 Artin Kadri GAIS43,6782015-08-10
1000 Theo Engström Pappa Mölndal43,6792019-06-23
1001 Elmer Åkvist GLTK43,7022015-12-06
1002 Hannes Östlund Koeningsegg43,7032016-11-13
1003 Nathan Clark Wisearc43,7112016-01-11
1004 Max Englund Go Karting Majorna43,7142019-07-01
1005 Alexander Sandström Fanta43,7152018-06-08
1006 Neptunus Knöös Hällje Azalea BK43,7202019-06-06
1007 Ajdin Arnautovic Montessori Skolan43,7212019-01-20
1008 Linus Börjesson Partille GK43,7242018-11-11
1009 Alfred Åkesson Frölunda HC43,7252018-07-30
1010 Jesper Andersson GOP43,7262018-11-10
1011 Gustav Olsen Fotboll43,7322017-09-24
1012 Linda Evertsson Chalmers43,7362015-08-09
1013 Leonardo Kjellgren Darias Pappa Martin43,7362019-07-09
1014 Hanna Eriksson Tura43,7412015-10-17
1015 Ludwig Wederbrand Ekebäck43,7432019-05-17
1016 Melker Söderberg Varla Skolan43,7462017-01-29
1017 Ingrid Collins ICA Kvantum Munkebäck43,7462019-07-28
1018 Elias Lindris IF Väster43,7472015-11-22
1019 oscar mattsson ÖHK43,7532017-07-26
1020 Marius Kvamme Porsche43,7632017-07-03
1021 Hugo Molinder Anders Molinder43,7712019-05-16
1022 Emil Rasmussen KSK43,7712018-07-15
1023 Gabriele Pellegrino Kålltorpskolan43,7722018-03-11
1024 Gabriela Axelsson Pappa43,7772017-08-06
1025 Oscar Wulcan Tum Bygg43,7792018-12-16
1026 Adam Johansson Göteborgs ju-jujutsu43,7822016-10-02
1027 Vilgot Kihlberg Nya Varvetskolan43,7912015-10-25
1028 Nils Johansson Lerkils IF43,7952018-10-29
1029 Hugo Karlsmarker Särö Sea Hawks43,7972019-03-31
1030 Filip Larsson Borås Basket43,8012017-07-18
1031 Viggo Pires Särö IK43,8022019-07-22
1032 Philip Jansson Göta scoutkår43,8032016-11-08
1033 Isac Westin Skogome43,8042016-03-27
1034 Daniel Eisenberg Björlanda43,8072015-08-02
1035 Casper Jakobsson monster43,8142017-08-13
1036 Robin Smedberg Ahlsell43,8142019-01-04
1037 Edvin Lundström MHF43,8172018-06-09
1038 Elias Holmgren Mclaren Racing43,8232019-01-02
1039 Felix Pervik Träningsverket43,8342019-03-09
1040 Erik Kullenberg Malevikskolan43,8342018-03-04
1041 Sebastian Johansson Team Valand43,8402015-08-22
1042 Wilmer Wiliö guni sport43,8422017-09-17
1043 Oscar Levinsson Hills Golfklubb43,8452016-09-04
1044 Markus Jonsson Mamma Billdal:)43,8512017-01-29
1045 Rasmus Alexandersson Sätila43,8562017-03-12
1046 Hampus Lindström Lindströms Bostäder43,8562018-08-09
1047 Hugo Warnholtz Brottkärr TK43,8562019-04-17
1048 Lukas Björkberg Kannebäck Skolan43,8572018-08-28
1049 Neo Sander Hindås43,8592018-07-11
1050 Victor Rudolfsson HP Warta43,8672018-05-26
1051 Oliver Van Hattum Tennis Pro43,8772018-07-26
1052 Viggo Markusson Önnered43,8872019-05-05
1053 Anton Johansson Team Valand43,8872015-08-22
1054 Vilma Pålsson HK Aranäs43,8882019-08-02
1055 Oscar Hampf Rigor IF43,9032017-07-30
1056 Anton Salin KTM43,9062017-06-14
1057 Eric Mattila Autolane43,9092016-07-22
1058 Erik Lindblad Lokos43,9152017-07-11
1059 Jonathan Öhman KTK43,9162016-07-16
1060 Rasmus Wetterholm IFK Fjärås43,9242018-07-22
1061 Gustav Nordström FBK43,9292019-01-03
1062 Josefin Asserfors KHF43,9352018-06-15
1063 Karl Göransson MR Cap43,9372015-10-29
1064 Carl Tollesson Landvetter IS43,9382018-04-08
1065 Jonas Kofron ISGR43,9412017-10-09
1066 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
1067 Axel Sellman Toves Rum AB43,9442018-07-17
1068 Hugo Edwinsson LBK Team 0543,9452018-07-31
1069 Kevin Hessel Onsala Innebandy43,9462016-04-30
1070 Ebbe Borg Sandarna BK43,9492018-06-10
1071 Milo Smedman Liverpool43,9582017-06-09
1072 Casper Svenningsson Motor-events.se43,9612017-08-06
1073 Philip Bekil Åkereds Tennis43,9642019-06-02
1074 Nino Comgiu Hisingen IK43,9652019-02-23
1075 Leo Friberg Asgarladi Hovås Billdal IF43,9722019-04-02
1076 Joel Sanell LN 70 HC43,9722019-03-16
1077 Hugo Erlandsson vällsjöskolan43,9742016-12-18
1078 Willhelm Bergström Nya Varvet43,9772019-05-11
1079 Hannah Björkdahl Pappa Racing43,9902018-09-13
1080 Max Idemyr Rust43,9922019-07-01
1081 olle Lundgren monster43,9962017-08-09
1082 Edward Keber Biltema Sisjön43,9992019-06-25
1083 Moa Lithander Billdal Taekwondo44,0102017-09-23
1084 Agnes Kristensson Volvo44,0652019-04-28
1085 Gabriela Rodriguez Puerto Rico44,0702018-09-23
1086 Michaela Cunha Mammas Racing44,0842016-09-29
1087 Lily Callander Billdals Ridklubb44,0882015-08-08
1088 Emilia Hallbeck LBK Hockey44,0982017-10-01
1089 Josephine Olsson Hemsjö IF44,1102018-08-04
1090 Rebecka Bergström Niklas o Marcus44,1672017-11-19
1091 Nellie Malmgren Bulycke RK44,2112018-08-11
1092 Ella Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,2632016-12-18
1093 Hanna Norén Dalaskolan44,2742018-09-19
1094 Meja Raimer GIK44,3352015-08-09
1095 Alissa Ericsson Dyrhe NRK Ridklubb44,3452015-11-22
1096 Aurora Holmefjord Asköy sportsklubb44,3942019-07-15
1097 Klara Länje Linné44,3952018-10-20
1098 Anna Johansson familjen44,4012017-08-03
1099 Tilda Rundbäck OBK44,4032017-06-16
1100 Juliet Löfgren Porsche44,4052017-09-02
1101 Matilda Hägg Askim IK44,4102015-10-11
1102 Erica Aarne Camillas Alternativvård44,4402018-07-24
1103 Marlene Sengpiel Pappa44,4552017-03-25
1104 Elna Thanasinaris GIK44,4652015-08-09
1105 Nils Sander Landvetter44,4752018-07-11
1106 Tea Zeeberg LSS44,4772018-02-18
1107 Vera Nielsen Pappa44,5052019-07-01
1108 Amani Harouky Fixess44,5432016-07-02
1109 Alida Malmquist Onsala Innebandy44,5842019-05-20
1110 Medina Mahmic Forf44,5852016-11-06
1111 Kerstin Erlandsson Båtsmanskolan44,5912016-12-18
1112 Maja Bergman KIF44,6442018-07-11
1113 Nellie Danielsson SHRF44,6722017-10-01
1114 Hollie Darrell ASAP44,7392018-09-30
1115 Anella Naluai Dalaskolan44,7442017-01-03
1116 Klara Odermalm Hovås hc44,7532015-10-11
1117 Mimmi Åberg Stall Lisa44,7692016-03-27
1118 Fredrika Albertsson VK Westan44,7872018-01-13
1119 Evelina Bekil Marabou44,8172019-03-16
1120 Iris Jaremo GoPro44,8402019-03-30
1121 Houda Oraham BK heid44,8602017-06-19
1122 Klara Wiberg Team Together SWE44,8622017-10-15
1123 Alice Eriksson Vans44,8722019-07-02
1124 Alma Sjöblom PS of Sweden44,9032019-08-06
1125 Nikky Sveistrup Team Svistrup44,9042019-06-08
1126 Tyra Nilsson Näset SK44,9052017-04-14
1127 Ebba Tiberg Tiber Möbelhus44,9062017-11-04
1128 Sissel Eliasson Alingsås IF44,9732018-03-31
1129 Malva Trogen SHRF44,9852018-02-16
1130 Nora Mellberg LIS F0544,9882018-03-30
1131 Linn Pehrsson PKK45,0272019-06-10
1132 Vanessa Hamberg Hambergs Snickeri45,0342017-10-29
1133 Emilia Friderus BMK Borås45,0642017-12-26
1134 Mona Ali Coca cola45,1002018-03-17
1135 Elin Naluai Dalaskolan45,1132017-01-03
1136 Judith Norrback Sävehof45,1352019-02-22
1137 Embla Lindahl Mölndal IBF45,1802016-01-02
1138 Nova Andersson Bulldog45,2512017-07-21
1139 Tindra Johansson Änglagårdsskolan45,2712015-09-08
1140 Nicole Bekil Lakris45,2742019-06-02
1141 Olivia Sundbom McDonalds Onsala45,2792019-06-15
1142 Ella Carlsson Tungeskolan45,3032017-04-02
1143 Maya Eriksson Addidas45,3472019-07-02
1144 Zandra Kwiatkowska IKEA45,3752017-07-30
1145 Annie Nyman Dala Skolan45,3752017-06-05
1146 Lisa Hall Gamla Långedragsskolan45,3922015-09-18
1147 Sara Clarin Varla IBK45,4072017-09-09
1148 Maja Lindblad ABGS45,4332015-08-04
1149 Lisa Odermalm Askim IK45,4642015-10-11
1150 Hadil Babayigit Vättnedal Skolan45,4652019-06-05
1151 Casandra Graarup svenska balett skolan45,4782016-11-06
1152 Erika Pettersson EkdalaSkolan45,4842017-09-16
1153 Wilma Garplid EQ Holding AB45,4912015-09-05
1154 Nova Patterson Torslanda IK45,5052018-05-10
1155 Ella Johansson Strömstad HK45,5142018-12-16
1156 Nathalie Cunha Mammas Racing45,5142016-09-29
1157 Emelie Broman Onsala45,5302017-12-02
1158 Linn Pettersson Hulebäck Gymnasiet45,5352018-11-19
1159 Olivia Ampiainen GHSK45,5592019-02-12
1160 Tilda Skogberg Lidbom Alleby Ridklubb45,5662018-02-26
1161 Tyra Krafft Bergqvist Särö Kometerna45,5782019-07-22
1162 Agnes Lindblad Askim Badminton45,5922015-12-20
1163 Majken Collins ICA Kvantum Munkebäck45,6272019-07-09
1164 Vendela Kallies IVT45,6422015-10-10
1165 Nicole Älveblad Pappa45,6432017-07-23
1166 Emelie Jolgård Styrud45,6462016-01-04
1167 Wilma Lindgren Sellpower Nordic45,6472016-07-09
1168 Moa Graf Ökerö IF45,6882019-03-16
1169 Lovisa Stephan Ponny Lyckan45,7072015-12-06
1170 Julia Grimslätt Bramark45,7432017-12-09
1171 Jenna Svensson Björkbacken45,7472017-10-21
1172 Matilda Asp Skidor45,7542019-02-12
1173 Thea Björnrud thors MHF45,8002018-07-17
1174 Linneá Stomberg Anatomica45,8092018-10-20
1175 Ronja Grinsvall Långedrags teknik45,8252016-12-02
1176 Rebecka Henningsson skridskoföreningen45,8322016-08-09
1177 Elin Friman Lindome45,8412019-08-05
1178 Victoria Jolgård Styrud45,8492016-01-04
1179 Anna Sjöberg Önnereds HK45,8562017-01-09
1180 Thea Eklund Hagaskolan45,8852016-10-25
1181 Linneá Nestor TBU Rowdies45,9102017-07-26
1182 Mila Schneider Påvelundsskolan45,9192019-04-17
1183 Elin Ekeroth Marabou45,9502017-04-16
1184 Stella Victor Önnereds HK45,9632017-01-09
1185 Julia Dahlberg Solängens BK45,9672016-07-04
1186 Alva Pantic PTBK45,9952018-05-10
1187 Tove Mellberg Altran46,0282018-03-30
1188 Jacey Cracower The Jeff46,0292017-06-12
1189 Ella Hagberg Pappa46,0442017-08-03
1190 Elin Forsnabba Folcker 2146,0662015-09-08
1191 Hedvig Augustsson Partille HC46,0672018-09-22
1192 Fanny Skottlund Backatorps skolan46,1112015-10-31
1193 Sarah Adolfsson Klereberg RK46,1242019-01-26
1194 Louise Misson Kennedy Gymnastik46,1372016-10-01
1195 Emelie Edvardsson Edvardsson Bolagen46,1392019-05-30
1196 Antonia Carling pappa46,1452015-10-11
1197 Ester Isacson Mölndals paradorkester46,1632019-02-22
1198 Amanda Eriksson HK Aranäs46,1682016-08-22
1199 Ylva Hermansson Teddytassen46,1792017-07-06
1200 Ella Öjendal Nya Varvet skolan46,1942015-09-06
1201 Selma Wiberg Frida S Mölnlycke46,2052019-01-21
1202 Tindra Granqvist Kopperskolan46,2222016-03-12
1203 Filippa Lundgren Nya Långedragsskolan46,2242017-04-01
1204 Alma Ronngaard Landala Squash46,2482016-10-01
1205 Elina Wilhelm Billdals Ridhus46,2502019-02-14
1206 Sofia Theliander Azalea BK46,2582015-11-27
1207 Martina Sandell Go Karting Majorna46,2682019-05-22
1208 Josephine Caron Sjövalla FK46,3002016-06-20
1209 Rebecca Ivarsson Partille Taekwondo46,3022017-08-05
1210 Gabriella Odding Kullavik46,3572019-05-17
1211 Lova Wahlqvist Dragningskraft46,4102018-12-28
1212 Wilma Reistad SHRF46,4122016-11-06
1213 Iris Färnevik Tölö GF46,4132017-06-16
1214 Josefin Pulkkinen Bäckströms46,4142018-11-10
1215 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
1216 Stella Dahlstrand Morfars go cart46,4502016-07-06
1217 Tilde Streng Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb46,4602016-06-04
1218 Shaymaa Maksoud Shawarma house46,4672018-03-25
1219 Viktoria Edman Edmans Måleri46,4922018-07-08
1220 Isabel Lessmark IFK Göteborg Friidrott46,5092018-01-13
1221 Wilma Larsson Kvarnbyskolan46,5752018-07-09
1222 Tilde Nubäck Tyresö Gymnastik46,5812018-11-03
1223 Loren Asklin Caretaker46,5872018-12-16
1224 Alison Melin GB Glass46,5952018-11-01
1225 Thelma Mohlin Victoria´s secret46,6002015-08-05
1226 Emma Holmberg IFK Göteborg46,6042017-11-17
1227 Frida Hesthag Pappa46,6082019-06-30
1228 Ophelia Hedlund Signet46,6102019-04-22
1229 Agnes Carlund Stenaline46,6392015-10-25
1230 Elsa Sävinger Oscar Sävinger46,6552018-05-06
1231 Alicia Lingren Sjöfruskolan46,6712017-07-26
1232 Eirin Flikka Bjarg46,6922019-07-15
1233 Wilma Byberg Perelli46,6972017-03-31
1234 Stella Coletti GTK Konståkning46,7052019-08-13
1235 Edona Ziba Salming46,7632017-08-06
1236 Johanna Lång IFKs Volvo46,7722017-07-03
1237 Liv Starck MTK46,7722019-07-28
1238 Linn Aune Sinclair Dansskola46,7832019-04-13
1239 Thea Claesson Rollerblades46,8302017-08-09
1240 Liv Starck Mölnals tennisklubb46,8752016-10-30
1241 Emilie Di Nisio GF Kennedy46,8762018-09-18
1242 Linnea Ytterstad Trädfällarn46,9012017-08-09
1243 Dorthe Selseng Sogndal Fotboll46,9072019-07-10
1244 Ella Bengtsson BTF46,9122015-10-31
1245 Juni Graf Ökerö IF46,9182019-03-16
1246 Lina Alsing Lion Crown Muay Thai46,9302019-02-14
1247 Nina Nina Angered BK46,9352017-07-30
1248 Isabella Lundberg Röd46,9432019-04-17
1249 Alma Landgren MGHS46,9452017-03-11
1250 Ida Teiler Björlandagården46,9702018-04-22
1251 Olivia Cromberger Väst alpin46,9862018-08-02
1252 Signe Östlin Pixbo GF46,9972017-09-05
1253 Rebecca Rockström Pixbo47,0332017-06-16
1254 Hanna Nilsen Alta IF47,0482018-07-21
1255 Clara Carresjö Musically47,0962018-06-20
1256 Ella Håkasson Aranäs HK47,1542018-11-01
1257 Tyra Frennberg Tölö IF47,1722017-07-30
1258 Alva Kindstedt Kevad47,2402018-02-09
1259 Elsa Sverlander Önnereds HK47,3692018-08-25
1260 Tindra Eklund Glanshammarsryttarna47,3802017-04-14
1261 Meja Jägrud SMRK47,3992017-11-05
1262 Wilma Garplid Garpen47,4362016-07-05
1263 Maya Älveblad Pappa47,4692017-07-23
1264 Anna Rilbe Lerlycke skolan47,5232016-05-15
1265 Marie Dahlen Far47,5402017-08-11
1266 Clara Åberg Andersson SPONK47,5402016-02-23
1267 Isa Kjellberg Farsan47,5712018-08-13
1268 Maja Holmén Tura47,5722015-10-17
1269 Renee Maarin Billdals Ridklubb47,6392015-08-08
1270 Eliza Lopes GF47,6662017-09-16
1271 Ida Joselid Team Magton47,6742018-07-13
1272 Ingerid Nilsen Alta IF47,7262018-07-21
1273 Chessey Lindgren Mikael47,7722017-07-04
1274 Linnea Olofsson Gaming47,9722017-08-20

Open Hours

Monday - Friday 12 - 20
Saturday 11 - 20
Sunday 11 - 17